Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli4.0 (9)
2.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino3.5 (11)
3.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina3.0 (10)
4.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera2.7 (11)
5.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno2.6 (10)
6.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò2.6 (10)
7.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno2.6 (9)
8.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò2.5 (10)
9.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma2.5 (11)
10.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma2.2 (10)
11.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato2.0 (11)
12.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma2.0 (11)
13.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino2.0 (10)
14.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina2.0 (11)
15.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo1.9 (11)
16.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli1.9 (10)
17.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone1.8 (11)
18.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino1.8 (11)
19.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò1.8 (10)
20.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia1.8 (12)
21.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo1.7 (11)
22.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri1.7 (11)
23.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina1.7 (11)
24.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato1.6 (10)
25.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma1.5 (8)
26.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera1.5 (11)
27.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie1.5 (11)
28.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma1.4 (10)
29.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie1.4 (11)
30.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo1.4 (11)
31.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato1.3 (7)
32.Matteo De leoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia1.3 (8)
33.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma1.2 (10)
34.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma1.2 (10)
35.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma1.2 (10)
36.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie1.2 (11)
37.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino1.2 (11)
38.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli1.2 (11)
39.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino1.2 (11)
40.Victor manuel PapaMeta Formia1.2 (12)
41.Gianluca TibsMeta Formia1.2 (12)
42.Seye BabacarVirtus Arechi Salerno1.1 (7)
43.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone1.1 (10)
44.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò1.1 (10)
45.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli1.1 (11)
46.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera1.1 (11)
47.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri1.1 (11)
48.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera1.1 (11)
49.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia1.1 (12)
50.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia1.1 (12)
51.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia1.0 (12)
52.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma1.0 (11)
53.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino1.0 (11)
54.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina1.0 (11)
55.Mario ManciniBawer Olimpia Matera1.0 (9)
56.Fatih MehmedoviqBava Virtus Pozzuoli1.0 (11)
57.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri1.0 (11)
58.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0.9 (12)
59.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.9 (11)
60.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino0.9 (11)
61.Khadim DioufSilva Group Basket Scauri0.9 (10)
62.Andrea AntonaciBawer Olimpia Matera0.9 (10)
63.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.9 (10)
64.Thomas PisoniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.9 (9)
65.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia0.8 (12)
66.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.8 (11)
67.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera0.8 (11)
68.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie0.8 (11)
69.Daniele FiorucciLUISS Roma0.8 (10)
70.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina0.8 (9)
71.Alberto NavariniLUISS Roma0.8 (9)
72.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma0.8 (8)
73.Marco MennellaCitysightseeing Palestrina0.8 (8)
74.Andrea CecconiCitysightseeing Palestrina0.8 (8)
75.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0.8 (12)
76.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo0.7 (11)
77.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo0.7 (11)
78.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri0.7 (11)
79.Danilo Mazzarese Lions Bisceglie0.7 (11)
80.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera0.7 (11)
81.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia0.7 (11)
82.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino0.7 (10)
83.Alberto PuccioniBPC Virtus Cassino0.7 (10)
84.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0.7 (10)
85.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri0.7 (9)
86.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.6 (11)
87.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.6 (11)
88.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri0.6 (11)
89.Cesare ZugnoLions Bisceglie0.6 (11)
90.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo0.6 (11)
91.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno0.6 (10)
92.Alberto Di salviaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0.6 (12)
93.Giacomo BarnabaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0.6 (7)
94.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno0.6 (9)
95.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma0.5 (11)
96.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera0.5 (11)
97.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno0.5 (10)
98.Giuseppe Di poceSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.5 (10)
99.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.5 (10)
100.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo0.5 (11)