Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli55 (16)
2.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera53 (18)
3.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo45 (18)
4.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma44 (17)
5.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò43 (17)
6.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino43 (17)
7.Dut MaborStella Azzurra Roma39 (12)
8.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino37 (16)
9.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno37 (15)
10.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina35 (18)
11.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina34 (18)
12.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone34 (18)
13.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò34 (17)
14.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma34 (17)
15.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli33 (17)
16.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò33 (17)
17.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina33 (13)
18.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno31 (16)
19.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato30 (18)
20.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri30 (18)
21.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino30 (14)
22.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma29 (17)
23.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo29 (17)
24.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo28 (18)
25.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno26 (12)
26.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma26 (17)
27.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera24 (17)
28.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato24 (18)
29.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia24 (18)
30.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone23 (17)
31.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie22 (17)
32.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma22 (13)
33.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera21 (16)
34.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato20 (14)
35.Victor manuel PapaMeta Formia20 (16)
36.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie20 (17)
37.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino19 (17)
38.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino19 (17)
39.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato19 (17)
40.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie18 (17)
41.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia18 (18)
42.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia18 (18)
43.Mario ManciniBawer Olimpia Matera17 (16)
44.Matteo De leoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia17 (14)
45.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma17 (15)
46.Gianluca TibsMeta Formia17 (18)
47.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia17 (18)
48.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera17 (18)
49.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera16 (18)
50.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri16 (18)
51.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie16 (17)
52.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò16 (17)
53.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone16 (17)
54.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli15 (15)
55.Marco MennellaCitysightseeing Palestrina15 (15)
56.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma15 (17)
57.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma15 (14)
58.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri15 (17)
59.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma15 (17)
60.Daniele FiorucciLUISS Roma14 (17)
61.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino14 (17)
62.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri14 (18)
63.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera14 (18)
64.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia14 (18)
65.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina14 (18)
66.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone14 (18)
67.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato14 (18)
68.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia14 (18)
69.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina13 (16)
70.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli13 (16)
71.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino13 (16)
72.Fatih MehmedoviqBava Virtus Pozzuoli13 (17)
73.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò13 (17)
74.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia13 (17)
75.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo12 (18)
76.Andrea AntonaciBawer Olimpia Matera12 (17)
77.Danilo Mazzarese Lions Bisceglie12 (17)
78.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia12 (17)
79.Alberto PuccioniBPC Virtus Cassino12 (16)
80.Thomas PisoniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato12 (16)
81.Khadim DioufSilva Group Basket Scauri12 (16)
82.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone12 (16)
83.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma11 (12)
84.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie11 (17)
85.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo11 (18)
86.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri11 (15)
87.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma11 (15)
88.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera10 (18)
89.Giulio DushiScandone Avellino10 (10)
90.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno10 (16)
91.Seye BabacarVirtus Arechi Salerno10 (11)
92.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino10 (13)
93.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno9 (16)
94.Giuseppe Di poceSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone9 (16)
95.Andrea CecconiCitysightseeing Palestrina9 (10)
96.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo9 (15)
97.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia9 (15)
98.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo8 (17)
99.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma8 (16)
100.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino8 (15)