Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino39 (12)
2.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli36 (9)
3.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina30 (10)
4.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera30 (11)
5.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma27 (11)
6.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò26 (11)
7.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò26 (11)
8.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno26 (10)
9.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno23 (9)
10.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma22 (11)
11.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma22 (10)
12.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina22 (11)
13.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato22 (11)
14.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia21 (12)
15.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò21 (11)
16.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo21 (11)
17.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino20 (10)
18.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone20 (11)
19.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino20 (11)
20.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli19 (10)
21.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri19 (11)
22.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina19 (11)
23.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo19 (11)
24.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie16 (11)
25.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera16 (11)
26.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato16 (10)
27.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie15 (11)
28.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo15 (11)
29.Gianluca TibsMeta Formia14 (12)
30.Victor manuel PapaMeta Formia14 (12)
31.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma14 (10)
32.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie13 (11)
33.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino13 (11)
34.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli13 (11)
35.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia13 (12)
36.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia13 (12)
37.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino13 (12)
38.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò12 (11)
39.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri12 (11)
40.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli12 (11)
41.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera12 (11)
42.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera12 (11)
43.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma12 (10)
44.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma12 (10)
45.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma12 (10)
46.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia12 (12)
47.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma12 (8)
48.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino11 (12)
49.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia11 (12)
50.Fatih MehmedoviqBava Virtus Pozzuoli11 (11)
51.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina11 (11)
52.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone11 (10)
53.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma11 (11)
54.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri11 (11)
55.Matteo De leoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia10 (8)
56.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino10 (11)
57.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato10 (11)
58.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia10 (12)
59.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato9 (7)
60.Khadim DioufSilva Group Basket Scauri9 (10)
61.Mario ManciniBawer Olimpia Matera9 (9)
62.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia9 (12)
63.Andrea AntonaciBawer Olimpia Matera9 (10)
64.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone9 (10)
65.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato9 (11)
66.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie9 (11)
67.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera9 (11)
68.Seye BabacarVirtus Arechi Salerno8 (7)
69.Thomas PisoniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato8 (9)
70.Daniele FiorucciLUISS Roma8 (10)
71.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo8 (11)
72.Danilo Mazzarese Lions Bisceglie8 (11)
73.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri8 (11)
74.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia8 (11)
75.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera8 (11)
76.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo8 (11)
77.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina7 (9)
78.Alberto NavariniLUISS Roma7 (9)
79.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia7 (10)
80.Cesare ZugnoLions Bisceglie7 (11)
81.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone7 (11)
82.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri7 (11)
83.Alberto Di salviaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia7 (12)
84.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone7 (11)
85.Alberto PuccioniBPC Virtus Cassino7 (11)
86.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino7 (11)
87.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo7 (11)
88.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri6 (9)
89.Andrea CecconiCitysightseeing Palestrina6 (8)
90.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma6 (8)
91.Marco MennellaCitysightseeing Palestrina6 (8)
92.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno6 (10)
93.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera6 (11)
94.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma6 (11)
95.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma5 (11)
96.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo5 (11)
97.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie5 (11)
98.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno5 (9)
99.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone5 (10)
100.Giuseppe Di poceSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone5 (10)