Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino4.4 (9)
2.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina4.0 (11)
3.Dut MaborStella Azzurra Roma3.8 (6)
4.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone3.8 (10)
5.Matteo De leoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia3.6 (7)
6.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma3.5 (10)
7.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino3.5 (11)
8.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo3.4 (11)
9.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo3.4 (11)
10.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri3.4 (11)
11.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri3.3 (9)
12.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino3.3 (11)
13.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo3.3 (11)
14.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno3.2 (9)
15.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò3.2 (10)
16.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino3.2 (10)
17.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino3.2 (10)
18.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie3.2 (11)
19.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato3.2 (11)
20.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma3.1 (8)
21.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò3.1 (10)
22.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone3.1 (10)
23.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie3.1 (11)
24.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia3.1 (11)
25.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino3.1 (11)
26.Antonio GalloVirtus Arechi Salerno3.0 (7)
27.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia3.0 (10)
28.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato3.0 (7)
29.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera3.0 (11)
30.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato3.0 (11)
31.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo2.9 (11)
32.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno2.8 (6)
33.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia2.8 (11)
34.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera2.8 (11)
35.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma2.8 (11)
36.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri2.8 (11)
37.Cesare ZugnoLions Bisceglie2.8 (11)
38.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri2.8 (11)
39.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli2.8 (11)
40.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo2.8 (11)
41.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma2.8 (11)
42.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò2.8 (10)
43.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò2.8 (10)
44.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina2.8 (9)
45.Alberto NavariniLUISS Roma2.8 (9)
46.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli2.8 (9)
47.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone2.7 (11)
48.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia2.7 (11)
49.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli2.7 (11)
50.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina2.7 (11)
51.Khadim DioufSilva Group Basket Scauri2.7 (10)
52.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina2.7 (10)
53.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia2.6 (11)
54.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie2.6 (11)
55.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino2.6 (11)
56.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia2.6 (10)
57.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino2.6 (10)
58.Andrea AntonaciBawer Olimpia Matera2.6 (10)
59.Seye BabacarVirtus Arechi Salerno2.6 (7)
60.Thomas PisoniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato2.6 (9)
61.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia2.5 (11)
62.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera2.5 (11)
63.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri2.5 (11)
64.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma2.5 (11)
65.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera2.5 (11)
66.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino2.5 (11)
67.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino2.5 (11)
68.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia2.5 (11)
69.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli2.5 (11)
70.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato2.5 (10)
71.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma2.5 (10)
72.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino2.5 (10)
73.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone2.5 (11)
74.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera2.5 (11)
75.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato2.5 (11)
76.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie2.5 (11)
77.Mario ManciniBawer Olimpia Matera2.4 (9)
78.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno2.4 (10)
79.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia2.4 (10)
80.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie2.4 (11)
81.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma2.3 (10)
82.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma2.3 (10)
83.Giorgio MannarelliMeta Formia2.3 (10)
84.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma2.3 (10)
85.Fatih MehmedoviqBava Virtus Pozzuoli2.3 (11)
86.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera2.3 (11)
87.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera2.3 (11)
88.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie2.3 (11)
89.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma2.2 (9)
90.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone2.2 (10)
91.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato2.2 (11)
92.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo2.2 (11)
93.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia2.2 (11)
94.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina2.2 (11)
95.Alberto Di salviaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia2.2 (11)
96.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina2.2 (11)
97.Dario ScodavolpeSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone2.2 (6)
98.Hugo ErkmaaScandone Avellino2.2 (6)
99.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno2.1 (10)
100.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò2.1 (10)