Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media punti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia22.1 (12)
2.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia20.0 (11)
3.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma18.5 (13)
4.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino15.8 (12)
5.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma15.7 (10)
6.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera15.4 (12)
7.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno15.3 (11)
8.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno15.1 (11)
9.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone15.0 (13)
10.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma15.0 (11)
11.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno15.0 (10)
12.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato14.9 (12)
13.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo14.8 (12)
14.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò14.4 (10)
15.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina14.2 (13)
16.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo14.2 (12)
17.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia13.9 (12)
18.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò13.8 (11)
19.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli13.5 (11)
20.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie13.5 (11)
21.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno13.4 (10)
22.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone13.3 (13)
23.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera13.3 (12)
24.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo13.1 (11)
25.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia13.1 (12)
26.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie13.0 (11)
27.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato12.8 (12)
28.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli12.5 (11)
29.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino12.5 (11)
30.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera12.5 (12)
31.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie12.4 (11)
32.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno12.0 (7)
33.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie12.0 (11)
34.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera11.4 (12)
35.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina11.4 (10)
36.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia11.2 (12)
37.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo11.2 (12)
38.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone11.2 (13)
39.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina10.9 (13)
40.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato10.9 (12)
41.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo10.8 (12)
42.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri10.8 (12)
43.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma10.8 (12)
44.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino10.7 (11)
45.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli10.6 (11)
46.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia10.5 (12)
47.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia10.5 (12)
48.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino10.4 (10)
49.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina10.4 (13)
50.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato10.4 (8)
51.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli10.3 (9)
52.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli10.2 (11)
53.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina10.1 (13)
54.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie9.9 (11)
55.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie9.9 (11)
56.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma9.8 (13)
57.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino9.7 (10)
58.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato9.7 (12)
59.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia9.7 (12)
60.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri9.7 (12)
61.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò9.5 (11)
62.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma9.5 (13)
63.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino9.5 (11)
64.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino9.5 (11)
65.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma9.3 (10)
66.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri9.3 (12)
67.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò9.2 (11)
68.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino8.9 (12)
69.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò8.4 (11)
70.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri8.2 (12)
71.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò8.0 (11)
72.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino7.9 (12)
73.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma7.8 (12)
74.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina7.8 (11)
75.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia7.8 (10)
76.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri7.7 (12)
77.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino7.7 (9)
78.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera7.6 (12)
79.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri7.6 (9)
80.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò7.5 (11)
81.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma7.5 (8)
82.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone7.4 (12)
83.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera7.3 (12)
84.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia7.3 (12)
85.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno7.2 (11)
86.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina7.2 (13)
87.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino7.0 (10)
88.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino6.6 (11)
89.Matteo De leoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia6.5 (8)
90.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma6.1 (12)
91.Marco MennellaCitysightseeing Palestrina6.0 (10)
92.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma6.0 (11)
93.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino6.0 (10)
94.Antonio GalloVirtus Arechi Salerno5.9 (8)
95.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone5.8 (12)
96.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia5.5 (11)
97.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera5.3 (12)
98.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma5.2 (9)
99.Dario ScodavolpeSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone5.1 (8)
100.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone4.8 (12)