Statistiche individuali: Punti totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia508 (22)
2.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone414 (24)
3.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo381 (24)
4.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia367 (22)
5.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma356 (22)
6.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera347 (19)
7.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno340 (22)
8.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo338 (24)
9.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma330 (21)
10.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma323 (22)
11.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò323 (23)
12.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina321 (23)
13.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino321 (24)
14.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie320 (23)
15.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli316 (21)
16.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno314 (22)
17.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie310 (23)
18.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera305 (23)
19.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno288 (21)
20.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera284 (23)
21.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato284 (24)
22.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia281 (22)
23.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie277 (23)
24.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato275 (24)
25.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia274 (24)
26.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie271 (23)
27.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo268 (24)
28.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli268 (23)
29.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino267 (23)
30.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino267 (21)
31.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone261 (24)
32.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia258 (23)
33.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina256 (23)
34.Roberto ChessariSilva Group Basket Scauri254 (24)
35.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie252 (23)
36.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo252 (23)
37.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri252 (24)
38.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino244 (22)
39.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone244 (22)
40.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia243 (23)
41.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma240 (21)
42.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato238 (23)
43.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina237 (23)
44.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia236 (24)
45.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma233 (22)
46.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia229 (23)
47.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò227 (23)
48.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli224 (21)
49.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri224 (24)
50.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina221 (23)
51.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera218 (23)
52.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera213 (23)
53.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò212 (21)
54.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina211 (21)
55.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli211 (22)
56.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino210 (22)
57.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò208 (23)
58.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma204 (22)
59.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno203 (18)
60.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato198 (14)
61.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia198 (20)
62.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino196 (21)
63.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo196 (17)
64.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia194 (23)
65.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri194 (17)
66.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno193 (16)
67.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri192 (24)
68.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina188 (18)
69.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli185 (21)
70.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò185 (22)
71.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino178 (22)
72.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò177 (23)
73.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma173 (16)
74.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera168 (22)
75.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia166 (24)
76.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri166 (21)
77.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino160 (14)
78.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie159 (23)
79.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone156 (23)
80.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera153 (23)
81.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma151 (22)
82.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri151 (23)
83.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone150 (23)
84.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato149 (20)
85.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino148 (21)
86.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno145 (21)
87.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato139 (24)
88.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina139 (21)
89.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma136 (21)
90.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma134 (16)
91.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino130 (13)
92.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino125 (17)
93.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina119 (23)
94.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma115 (15)
95.Massimiliano BordiBava Virtus Pozzuoli115 (23)
96.Niccolò LuriniBava Virtus Pozzuoli112 (24)
97.Matteo De leoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia112 (19)
98.Marco MennellaCitysightseeing Palestrina112 (20)
99.Ariel SvobodaBPC Virtus Cassino106 (14)
100.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone105 (24)