Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Punti totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia244 (11)
2.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia195 (10)
3.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma195 (11)
4.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino173 (11)
5.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera170 (11)
6.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato167 (11)
7.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma163 (10)
8.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo161 (11)
9.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo160 (11)
10.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia159 (11)
11.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno156 (10)
12.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno150 (10)
13.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone150 (11)
14.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma149 (9)
15.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera149 (11)
16.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina149 (11)
17.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli149 (11)
18.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie148 (11)
19.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone148 (11)
20.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia146 (11)
21.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera145 (11)
22.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo144 (11)
23.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò144 (10)
24.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie143 (11)
25.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino138 (11)
26.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli138 (11)
27.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato137 (11)
28.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie136 (11)
29.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno132 (9)
30.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie132 (11)
31.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò132 (10)
32.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato128 (11)
33.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia127 (11)
34.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri125 (11)
35.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo124 (11)
36.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo122 (11)
37.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera120 (11)
38.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia120 (11)
39.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina119 (11)
40.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno119 (9)
41.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone119 (11)
42.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino118 (11)
43.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli117 (11)
44.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia116 (11)
45.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina115 (11)
46.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina114 (10)
47.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma114 (10)
48.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli112 (11)
49.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma111 (11)
50.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato109 (11)
51.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie109 (11)
52.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie109 (11)
53.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri107 (11)
54.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia105 (11)
55.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino104 (11)
56.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino104 (10)
57.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino103 (11)
58.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina102 (11)
59.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma99 (11)
60.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino97 (10)
61.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri95 (11)
62.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino93 (11)
63.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli93 (9)
64.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò92 (10)
65.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri91 (11)
66.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò88 (10)
67.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò86 (10)
68.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino86 (10)
69.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri82 (11)
70.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma80 (9)
71.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò80 (10)
72.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera79 (11)
73.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia78 (10)
74.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina77 (11)
75.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno76 (6)
76.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone76 (10)
77.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia76 (11)
78.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno73 (10)
79.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma73 (10)
80.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino73 (11)
81.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera72 (11)
82.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino70 (10)
83.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato70 (7)
84.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino69 (9)
85.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri68 (9)
86.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò68 (10)
87.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina67 (9)
88.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma65 (11)
89.Hugo ErkmaaScandone Avellino65 (6)
90.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino60 (10)
91.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma60 (8)
92.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera58 (11)
93.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma55 (10)
94.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone54 (10)
95.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone52 (11)
96.Marco MennellaCitysightseeing Palestrina51 (8)
97.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia51 (10)
98.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie51 (11)
99.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo50 (11)
100.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma50 (11)