Statistiche individuali: Totale palle perse (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia92 (24)
2.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia81 (22)
3.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma80 (22)
4.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò69 (23)
5.Roberto ChessariSilva Group Basket Scauri69 (24)
6.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera59 (23)
7.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato59 (24)
8.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo58 (24)
9.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino57 (22)
10.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo57 (23)
11.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma56 (22)
12.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma55 (21)
13.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri54 (17)
14.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli51 (21)
15.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri51 (24)
16.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò49 (22)
17.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina49 (23)
18.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri48 (21)
19.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera47 (19)
20.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia47 (23)
21.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie47 (23)
22.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino46 (24)
23.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò46 (23)
24.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone46 (23)
25.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone46 (23)
26.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino45 (21)
27.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone45 (22)
28.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina44 (23)
29.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino43 (23)
30.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli42 (21)
31.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone42 (24)
32.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò41 (23)
33.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma41 (22)
34.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri41 (24)
35.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno40 (21)
36.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino40 (21)
37.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato40 (23)
38.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli40 (23)
39.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera40 (22)
40.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia40 (22)
41.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia39 (22)
42.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato39 (24)
43.Dut MaborStella Azzurra Roma38 (15)
44.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri38 (24)
45.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo37 (24)
46.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie37 (23)
47.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno37 (22)
48.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino37 (22)
49.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli37 (21)
50.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno37 (21)
51.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo36 (24)
52.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato36 (20)
53.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera36 (23)
54.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno36 (22)
55.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina35 (23)
56.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia35 (23)
57.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli35 (22)
58.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia34 (24)
59.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma34 (14)
60.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia34 (23)
61.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma34 (22)
62.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia33 (23)
63.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia33 (20)
64.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato33 (24)
65.Ariel SvobodaBPC Virtus Cassino32 (14)
66.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno32 (16)
67.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie31 (23)
68.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma31 (21)
69.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo30 (17)
70.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato30 (14)
71.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo30 (15)
72.Lorenzo CherubiniScandone Avellino30 (20)
73.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma30 (16)
74.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri30 (23)
75.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie30 (23)
76.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina29 (23)
77.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone27 (24)
78.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina27 (18)
79.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino27 (22)
80.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma26 (22)
81.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia26 (24)
82.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno25 (18)
83.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera25 (23)
84.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie25 (23)
85.Alberto Di salviaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia25 (21)
86.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino24 (13)
87.Mark CzumbelVirtus Arechi Salerno23 (22)
88.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina22 (23)
89.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma22 (21)
90.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò22 (21)
91.Ferdinando SmorraGeko PSA Sant’Antimo22 (15)
92.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli22 (22)
93.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino21 (14)
94.Gianluca TibsMeta Formia21 (23)
95.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò21 (23)
96.Kakha ZhgentiBPC Virtus Cassino21 (13)
97.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera20 (23)
98.Khadim DioufSilva Group Basket Scauri20 (22)
99.Simone ManzoBPC Virtus Cassino20 (15)
100.Antonio CioppaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato19 (24)