Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno233 (10)
2.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia219 (10)
3.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone215 (11)
4.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo202 (11)
5.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma201 (11)
6.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera196 (11)
7.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera191 (11)
8.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia189 (11)
9.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato187 (11)
10.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò185 (10)
11.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie173 (11)
12.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno167 (9)
13.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie167 (11)
14.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato163 (11)
15.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato163 (11)
16.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma161 (10)
17.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera160 (11)
18.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone155 (11)
19.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina153 (11)
20.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo152 (11)
21.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina150 (10)
22.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia150 (11)
23.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli144 (11)
24.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli142 (9)
25.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno142 (10)
26.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri141 (11)
27.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia140 (11)
28.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie139 (11)
29.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia138 (11)
30.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo136 (11)
31.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino136 (11)
32.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino135 (11)
33.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli135 (11)
34.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina134 (11)
35.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia133 (11)
36.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma133 (11)
37.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie130 (11)
38.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia122 (11)
39.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina121 (11)
40.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo121 (11)
41.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino120 (11)
42.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno119 (9)
43.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie116 (11)
44.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia115 (11)
45.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma115 (9)
46.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino115 (10)
47.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo114 (11)
48.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina112 (11)
49.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie112 (11)
50.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma112 (10)
51.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò112 (10)
52.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli110 (11)
53.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino109 (11)
54.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera107 (11)
55.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno104 (10)
56.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera100 (11)
57.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò100 (10)
58.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò99 (10)
59.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia95 (11)
60.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri93 (11)
61.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri93 (11)
62.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli90 (10)
63.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli87 (11)
64.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò86 (10)
65.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino86 (11)
66.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino83 (10)
67.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno83 (6)
68.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino77 (9)
69.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò73 (10)
70.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato73 (11)
71.Hugo ErkmaaScandone Avellino71 (6)
72.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma70 (10)
73.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone70 (10)
74.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino69 (11)
75.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina68 (11)
76.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino68 (10)
77.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia65 (10)
78.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone65 (10)
79.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato62 (7)
80.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone62 (11)
81.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri61 (11)
82.Cesare ZugnoLions Bisceglie61 (11)
83.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma61 (11)
84.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie61 (11)
85.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma60 (11)
86.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone59 (11)
87.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri58 (11)
88.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri57 (9)
89.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma55 (10)
90.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma54 (9)
91.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino54 (10)
92.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera54 (11)
93.Dut MaborStella Azzurra Roma52 (6)
94.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina51 (9)
95.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo51 (11)
96.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina48 (11)
97.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma48 (10)
98.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone47 (10)
99.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato47 (10)
100.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò44 (10)