Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: 2 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino62.3 (22)
2.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato62.2 (22)
3.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze62.0 (21)
4.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna59.8 (22)
5.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino57.4 (21)
6.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo56.8 (21)
7.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra56.5 (21)
8.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo56.2 (20)
9.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze55.6 (21)
10.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio54.6 (21)
11.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze54.6 (21)
12.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba53.5 (22)
13.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia53.3 (21)
14.Diego BantiBasket Cecina53.3 (21)
15.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato52.8 (22)
16.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo52.4 (21)
17.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino51.6 (22)
18.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova51.2 (20)
19.Flavio GayBasket Cecina50.7 (20)
20.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando50.3 (22)
21.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato50.0 (19)
22.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina50.0 (21)
23.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova49.7 (21)
24.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia49.6 (20)
25.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli49.6 (21)
26.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova48.4 (21)
27.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli48.2 (21)
28.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio47.8 (21)
29.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio47.4 (21)
30.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba47.4 (21)
31.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli47.2 (21)
32.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra45.9 (21)
33.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino45.5 (22)
34.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball45.2 (21)
35.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze44.6 (21)
36.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna44.4 (22)
37.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra44.0 (21)
38.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando43.9 (13)
39.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba43.6 (20)
40.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio42.5 (19)
41.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia42.4 (22)
42.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca42.2 (12)
43.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca40.2 (15)
44.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba40.0 (14)
45.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia39.1 (22)
46.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca38.3 (21)
47.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca37.8 (12)
48.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando36.3 (22)
49.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando28.8 (22)