Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina6.9 (20)
2.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna6.5 (22)
3.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca5.8 (12)
4.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio5.8 (21)
5.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba5.0 (20)
6.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino4.8 (21)
7.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova4.6 (21)
8.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli4.5 (22)
9.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4.4 (22)
10.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia4.3 (20)
11.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra4.2 (21)
12.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra4.1 (21)
13.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio4.1 (19)
14.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca4.0 (22)
15.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio4.0 (21)
16.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia4.0 (21)
17.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca3.9 (15)
18.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli3.8 (22)
19.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.7 (19)
20.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba3.7 (22)
21.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.6 (22)
22.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo3.6 (21)
23.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.5 (21)
24.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.5 (22)
25.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze3.4 (21)
26.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.4 (21)
27.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo3.4 (13)
28.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo3.4 (21)
29.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova3.4 (20)
30.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba3.3 (22)
31.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.3 (21)
32.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo3.3 (20)
33.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze3.2 (21)
34.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba3.2 (22)
35.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.2 (20)
36.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball3.1 (21)
37.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo3.1 (20)
38.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina3.0 (22)
39.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova3.0 (15)
40.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova3.0 (21)
41.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.9 (23)
42.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio2.9 (21)
43.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze2.8 (21)
44.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba2.8 (14)
45.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli2.8 (22)
46.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball2.8 (22)
47.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina2.8 (21)
48.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca2.8 (12)
49.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.7 (19)
50.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba2.7 (21)
51.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba2.7 (17)
52.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina2.7 (12)
53.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo2.7 (21)
54.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.6 (18)
55.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.6 (23)
56.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.5 (22)
57.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.5 (22)
58.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze2.5 (21)
59.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.5 (21)
60.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba2.5 (22)
61.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball2.5 (13)
62.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.4 (18)
63.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.4 (21)
64.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze2.3 (21)
65.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli2.3 (22)
66.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.3 (23)
67.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova2.3 (19)
68.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.3 (23)
69.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.2 (17)
70.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.2 (22)
71.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.2 (22)
72.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo2.1 (21)
73.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball2.1 (21)
74.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.1 (22)
75.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball2.1 (14)
76.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca2.0 (21)
77.Diego BantiBasket Cecina2.0 (21)
78.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.0 (22)
79.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.0 (22)
80.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze2.0 (21)
81.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.9 (22)
82.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.9 (20)
83.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.9 (22)
84.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.9 (21)
85.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.8 (22)
86.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova1.8 (19)
87.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca1.7 (22)
88.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.7 (20)
89.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.6 (22)
90.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.6 (22)
91.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.6 (13)
92.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli1.6 (22)
93.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio1.6 (18)
94.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca1.5 (22)
95.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio1.5 (21)
96.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.5 (20)
97.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli1.5 (22)
98.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba1.4 (18)
99.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli1.4 (22)
100.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio1.4 (21)