Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna86 (12)
2.Flavio GayBasket Cecina76 (11)
3.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio70 (12)
4.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino59 (11)
5.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli57 (12)
6.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia53 (12)
7.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca52 (12)
8.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio52 (12)
9.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato52 (12)
10.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato51 (12)
11.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova51 (11)
12.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli49 (12)
13.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba48 (11)
14.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio48 (12)
15.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca48 (12)
16.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca48 (9)
17.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba47 (12)
18.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia45 (11)
19.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino45 (11)
20.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze42 (12)
21.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra42 (11)
22.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra42 (11)
23.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina41 (13)
24.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra41 (11)
25.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo40 (11)
26.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando40 (12)
27.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze40 (12)
28.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando39 (10)
29.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino39 (10)
30.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball38 (11)
31.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba38 (12)
32.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo37 (10)
33.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova37 (10)
34.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba37 (12)
35.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze35 (12)
36.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball35 (11)
37.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino35 (11)
38.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra34 (11)
39.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna34 (11)
40.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba34 (10)
41.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca33 (12)
42.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia33 (12)
43.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando33 (12)
44.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball33 (10)
45.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo32 (11)
46.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova32 (11)
47.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna31 (10)
48.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio31 (12)
49.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando31 (12)
50.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba31 (12)
51.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze30 (12)
52.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba30 (11)
53.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba29 (12)
54.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli29 (12)
55.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli28 (12)
56.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo28 (11)
57.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo27 (11)
58.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova27 (11)
59.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina27 (12)
60.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze27 (12)
61.Diego BantiBasket Cecina26 (12)
62.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball25 (10)
63.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova25 (10)
64.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato25 (12)
65.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato25 (12)
66.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando25 (12)
67.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina24 (7)
68.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra24 (11)
69.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando24 (11)
70.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia24 (12)
71.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna24 (12)
72.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli23 (12)
73.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna23 (12)
74.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball23 (11)
75.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra23 (11)
76.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino23 (10)
77.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio22 (12)
78.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli22 (12)
79.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia21 (12)
80.Andrea Del debbioBasketball Club Lucca21 (12)
81.Antonino SabatinoBasket Cecina20 (10)
82.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino20 (11)
83.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo19 (11)
84.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball19 (11)
85.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato19 (12)
86.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato19 (12)
87.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna18 (10)
88.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia18 (12)
89.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze18 (12)
90.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio18 (11)
91.Matias nicolas Di marco Green Basket Palermo17 (7)
92.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando17 (10)
93.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova17 (11)
94.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna16 (11)
95.Giancarlo PagniBasketball Club Lucca16 (7)
96.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli16 (12)
97.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna16 (12)
98.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio15 (12)
99.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato14 (12)
100.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia14 (12)