Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi difensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Marco AmmannatoOpus Libertas Livorno 19479.2 (5)
2.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria7.8 (4)
3.Gioacchino ChiappelliTigers Cesena6.2 (5)
4.Alberto BedinSinermatic Ozzano6.0 (4)
5.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio6.0 (3)
6.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna5.7 (3)
7.Fabio Dal masoFortitudo Alessandria5.5 (4)
8.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze5.4 (5)
9.Giacomo SgorbatiAndrea Costa Imola Basket5.4 (5)
10.Antonio LorenzettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato5.3 (3)
11.Damir HadzicS.Bernardo Alba5.3 (3)
12.Giacomo Dell'agnelloTigers Cesena5.0 (5)
13.Nunzio CorcelliAndrea Costa Imola Basket5.0 (5)
14.Tommaso De gregoriAll Food Enic Firenze4.8 (5)
15.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Golfo Piombino4.8 (4)
16.Borislav georgiev MladenovRivieraBanca Basket Rimini4.7 (3)
17.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4.7 (3)
18.Giorgio ArtioliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4.7 (3)
19.Lorenzo RestelliUse Computer Gross Empoli4.6 (5)
20.Giacomo FilippiniRekico Faenza4.5 (4)
21.Jacopo PretiAndrea Costa Imola Basket4.4 (5)
22.Luca AntoniettiS.Bernardo Alba4.3 (3)
23.Obinna NwokoyeSintecnica Basket Cecina4.3 (3)
24.Claudio NegriMamy Oleggio4.3 (3)
25.Mattia VenucciSolbat Golfo Piombino4.3 (4)
26.Lorenzo PistilloSintecnica Basket Cecina4.0 (3)
27.Maurizio Del testaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4.0 (3)
28.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4.0 (3)
29.Luca PedrazzaniMamy Oleggio4.0 (3)
30.Zdravko OkiljevicSinermatic Ozzano4.0 (5)
31.Andrea CasellaOpus Libertas Livorno 19473.8 (5)
32.Niccolo BertoccoSinermatic Ozzano3.8 (5)
33.Francesco VillaUse Computer Gross Empoli3.8 (5)
34.Matteo FolliSinermatic Ozzano3.8 (5)
35.Niccolò MoffaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini3.8 (4)
36.Simone Pierich Rekico Faenza3.8 (4)
37.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Golfo Piombino3.8 (4)
38.Sophony AssuiMamy Oleggio3.7 (3)
39.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.7 (3)
40.Mario ChiusoloSinermatic Ozzano3.7 (3)
41.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze3.6 (5)
42.Francesco QuagliaAndrea Costa Imola Basket3.6 (5)
43.Leonardo SalvadoriOpus Libertas Livorno 19473.6 (5)
44.Marco LegniniUse Computer Gross Empoli3.6 (5)
45.Diego TerenziTigers Cesena3.4 (5)
46.Marco MoraraAndrea Costa Imola Basket3.4 (5)
47.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio3.3 (3)
48.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.3 (3)
49.Manuel Di mecoSintecnica Basket Cecina3.3 (3)
50.Reggiani FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba3.3 (3)
51.Marco PetrucciRekico Faenza3.3 (4)
52.Tommaso RinaldiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini3.3 (4)
53.Federico IngrossoUse Computer Gross Empoli3.2 (5)
54.Mirco TurelSolbat Golfo Piombino3.0 (4)
55.Carlo FumagalliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini3.0 (4)
56.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli3.0 (5)
57.Filip PavicevicTigers Cesena3.0 (5)
58.Matteo GalassiSinermatic Ozzano3.0 (5)
59.Antonello Ricci Opus Libertas Livorno 19473.0 (5)
60.Marco GiancarliFortitudo Alessandria3.0 (4)
61.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli2.8 (5)
62.Giovanni BruniAll Food Enic Firenze2.8 (5)
63.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze2.8 (5)
64.Giancarlo GalipoFortitudo Alessandria2.8 (4)
65.Alessandro FerriFortitudo Alessandria2.8 (4)
66.Simon AnumbaRekico Faenza2.8 (4)
67.Filippo TestaRekico Faenza2.8 (4)
68.Saverio BartoliSintecnica Basket Cecina2.7 (3)
69.Omar SeckMamy Oleggio2.7 (3)
70.Cesare ZugnoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.7 (3)
71.Andrea DannaS.Bernardo Alba2.7 (3)
72.Kirill KorsunovSintecnica Basket Cecina2.7 (3)
73.Alessandro CeparanoSintecnica Basket Cecina2.7 (3)
74.Matteo FrassinetiTigers Cesena2.6 (5)
75.Riccardo CrespiUse Computer Gross Empoli2.6 (5)
76.Eugenio RivaliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini2.5 (4)
77.Nicola MastrangeloSinermatic Ozzano2.5 (4)
78.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze2.4 (5)
79.Luca ToniatoOpus Libertas Livorno 19472.4 (5)
80.Nemanja MisljenovicAll Food Enic Firenze2.4 (5)
81.Castellino Nicolò S.Bernardo Alba2.3 (3)
82.Giorgio SgobbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.3 (3)
83.Francesco GalliSolbat Golfo Piombino2.3 (3)
84.Michele RubbiniRekico Faenza2.3 (4)
85.Riccardo IattoniRekico Faenza2.3 (4)
86.Giorgio BrogliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini2.3 (4)
87.Robert FultzAndrea Costa Imola Basket2.3 (4)
88.Matteo BattistiTigers Cesena2.2 (5)
89.Cianci LuigiS.Bernardo Alba2.0 (3)
90.Francesco GnecchiSintecnica Basket Cecina2.0 (3)
91.Gianluca SantiniBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.0 (3)
92.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio2.0 (3)
93.Giorgio CalviSolbat Golfo Piombino2.0 (3)
94.Francesco Forti Opus Libertas Livorno 19472.0 (5)
95.Nicholas CrowRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1.8 (4)
96.Riccardo BallabioRekico Faenza1.8 (4)
97.Matteo AmbrosinRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1.7 (3)
98.Costantino BechiSintecnica Basket Cecina1.7 (3)
99.Luca FazziAndrea Costa Imola Basket1.7 (3)
100.Guglielmo De rosMamy Oleggio1.7 (3)