Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi difensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina7.5 (19)
2.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna6.7 (21)
3.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra6.5 (20)
4.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova6.5 (20)
5.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino6.2 (21)
6.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia5.9 (21)
7.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio5.8 (20)
8.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna5.7 (21)
9.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando5.3 (21)
10.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba5.3 (19)
11.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball5.1 (20)
12.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca5.0 (12)
13.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino5.0 (21)
14.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra5.0 (20)
15.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli4.9 (20)
16.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo4.9 (20)
17.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze4.8 (20)
18.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba4.6 (21)
19.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando4.5 (21)
20.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio4.5 (18)
21.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba4.5 (21)
22.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova4.4 (14)
23.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia4.4 (20)
24.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo4.4 (20)
25.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina4.3 (21)
26.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze4.3 (20)
27.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova4.3 (20)
28.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo4.3 (12)
29.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze4.3 (20)
30.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze4.2 (20)
31.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba4.2 (20)
32.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba4.0 (21)
33.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino4.0 (20)
34.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca4.0 (15)
35.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo3.9 (20)
36.Diego BantiBasket Cecina3.9 (20)
37.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.8 (20)
38.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.8 (21)
39.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.7 (21)
40.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio3.7 (20)
41.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli3.7 (20)
42.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.7 (20)
43.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball3.7 (19)
44.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.7 (21)
45.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova3.6 (19)
46.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca3.6 (21)
47.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.6 (20)
48.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.4 (21)
49.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca3.4 (12)
50.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze3.4 (20)
51.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.4 (18)
52.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio3.4 (20)
53.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli3.4 (20)
54.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball3.2 (19)
55.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba3.2 (13)
56.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio3.2 (20)
57.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo3.2 (20)
58.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina3.1 (20)
59.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.1 (20)
60.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.1 (21)
61.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.1 (21)
62.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.1 (13)
63.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca3.1 (20)
64.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.0 (21)
65.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.0 (19)
66.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli3.0 (20)
67.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.9 (18)
68.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca2.9 (21)
69.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio2.9 (20)
70.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball2.8 (13)
71.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina2.8 (11)
72.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.8 (19)
73.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.6 (16)
74.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze2.6 (20)
75.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca2.6 (20)
76.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.5 (15)
77.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.5 (21)
78.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.5 (18)
79.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba2.5 (21)
80.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.4 (21)
81.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo2.4 (19)
82.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli2.4 (20)
83.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina2.3 (18)
84.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca2.3 (21)
85.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.3 (20)
86.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.3 (20)
87.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.3 (21)
88.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.2 (21)
89.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.1 (20)
90.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova2.1 (18)
91.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli2.1 (20)
92.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.1 (20)
93.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball2.0 (14)
94.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.0 (21)
95.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli2.0 (20)
96.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.9 (21)
97.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.9 (19)
98.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.9 (19)
99.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova1.9 (18)
100.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova1.8 (19)