Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi difensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio73 (10)
2.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova72 (10)
3.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna70 (10)
4.Flavio GayBasket Cecina64 (9)
5.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando63 (10)
6.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia61 (10)
7.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba58 (10)
8.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna57 (10)
9.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra57 (9)
10.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina55 (11)
11.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino53 (10)
12.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando53 (10)
13.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli52 (10)
14.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino51 (10)
15.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze51 (10)
16.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba51 (11)
17.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba49 (11)
18.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball49 (10)
19.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba48 (11)
20.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia48 (10)
21.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo47 (10)
22.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio45 (10)
23.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia45 (10)
24.Diego BantiBasket Cecina44 (11)
25.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca44 (10)
26.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova43 (10)
27.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze42 (10)
28.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze41 (10)
29.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato41 (11)
30.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio39 (10)
31.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball39 (9)
32.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato38 (11)
33.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino38 (10)
34.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato37 (11)
35.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba37 (10)
36.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze37 (10)
37.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova37 (9)
38.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino37 (9)
39.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato36 (11)
40.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia36 (9)
41.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo35 (10)
42.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra33 (9)
43.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando33 (10)
44.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze33 (10)
45.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo32 (10)
46.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca32 (10)
47.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli31 (10)
48.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba31 (10)
49.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando31 (10)
50.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli31 (10)
51.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra31 (9)
52.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio30 (10)
53.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball30 (10)
54.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna30 (9)
55.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli28 (10)
56.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca28 (10)
57.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo28 (10)
58.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna28 (9)
59.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato27 (11)
60.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli27 (10)
61.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando27 (10)
62.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina27 (10)
63.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna27 (10)
64.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio27 (10)
65.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato26 (11)
66.Andrea Del debbioBasketball Club Lucca26 (10)
67.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio26 (10)
68.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball26 (10)
69.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna26 (8)
70.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova26 (10)
71.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna24 (10)
72.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando24 (8)
73.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina23 (11)
74.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia23 (10)
75.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli23 (10)
76.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca22 (7)
77.Matias nicolas Di marco Green Basket Palermo22 (7)
78.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato22 (11)
79.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba22 (11)
80.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia22 (10)
81.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22 (10)
82.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22 (9)
83.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli21 (10)
84.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato21 (11)
85.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo21 (9)
86.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze20 (10)
87.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia20 (10)
88.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli20 (10)
89.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova20 (10)
90.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina20 (7)
91.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra20 (9)
92.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball19 (10)
93.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo19 (10)
94.Saverio BartoliBasketball Club Lucca18 (10)
95.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino18 (10)
96.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca18 (9)
97.Giancarlo PagniBasketball Club Lucca17 (7)
98.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna17 (9)
99.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio17 (10)
100.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra16 (9)