Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi difensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna148 (22)
2.Flavio GayBasket Cecina144 (20)
3.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra139 (21)
4.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino137 (22)
5.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova136 (21)
6.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia127 (22)
7.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio124 (21)
8.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna124 (22)
9.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando118 (22)
10.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba107 (20)
11.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra106 (21)
12.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino106 (22)
13.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli105 (21)
14.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball104 (21)
15.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo100 (21)
16.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba99 (22)
17.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando98 (22)
18.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba98 (22)
19.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze97 (21)
20.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina96 (22)
21.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze91 (21)
22.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova91 (21)
23.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba91 (22)
24.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze87 (21)
25.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia87 (20)
26.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo87 (20)
27.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze85 (21)
28.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio85 (19)
29.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba84 (21)
30.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio83 (21)
31.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia82 (21)
32.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato82 (22)
33.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia82 (22)
34.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo81 (21)
35.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino80 (21)
36.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli80 (21)
37.Diego BantiBasket Cecina80 (21)
38.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato79 (22)
39.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia79 (21)
40.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna76 (20)
41.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca76 (21)
42.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino75 (22)
43.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze75 (21)
44.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball74 (20)
45.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova70 (20)
46.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli70 (21)
47.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio68 (21)
48.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova68 (15)
49.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio67 (21)
50.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo67 (21)
51.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato67 (22)
52.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando66 (22)
53.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando65 (22)
54.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra65 (21)
55.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball64 (20)
56.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina63 (21)
57.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna62 (19)
58.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca61 (21)
59.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca61 (20)
60.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca60 (12)
61.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca60 (15)
62.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli60 (21)
63.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio58 (21)
64.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna57 (20)
65.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna57 (20)
66.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato57 (19)
67.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo55 (13)
68.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato55 (22)
69.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino53 (22)
70.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba52 (22)
71.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze51 (21)
72.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca51 (20)
73.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna50 (22)
74.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato50 (22)
75.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca49 (21)
76.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba48 (14)
77.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli48 (21)
78.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo48 (20)
79.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli47 (21)
80.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato46 (22)
81.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia46 (20)
82.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando46 (21)
83.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino45 (18)
84.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna45 (17)
85.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra43 (21)
86.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra42 (21)
87.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato42 (22)
88.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina42 (18)
89.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball41 (16)
90.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca41 (12)
91.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli40 (21)
92.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando40 (13)
93.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino39 (21)
94.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova38 (19)
95.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando38 (20)
96.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino37 (20)
97.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball37 (13)
98.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo35 (21)
99.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova35 (19)
100.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova34 (18)