Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Tiri totali % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna59.7 (21)
2.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze57.1 (20)
3.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato53.9 (21)
4.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia52.6 (20)
5.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino51.2 (21)
6.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino50.9 (20)
7.Diego BantiBasket Cecina50.3 (20)
8.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino49.7 (20)
9.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra48.7 (20)
10.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova48.2 (19)
11.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo48.0 (20)
12.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova47.3 (20)
13.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina46.6 (20)
14.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo46.6 (20)
15.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova46.4 (20)
16.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze46.3 (20)
17.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli46.1 (20)
18.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli45.0 (20)
19.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio43.2 (20)
20.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna43.2 (16)
21.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba42.6 (21)
22.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze42.4 (20)
23.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli42.3 (20)
24.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba42.2 (20)
25.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia41.8 (21)
26.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio41.6 (18)
27.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato41.3 (21)
28.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino40.6 (21)
29.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna40.5 (18)
30.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia40.4 (20)
31.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo40.1 (20)
32.Flavio GayBasket Cecina39.6 (19)
33.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio39.2 (20)
34.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna39.0 (20)
35.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca38.7 (12)
36.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca38.5 (15)
37.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball37.8 (20)
38.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio37.6 (20)
39.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba37.4 (19)
40.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca37.3 (20)
41.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra36.0 (20)
42.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato35.5 (21)
43.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze35.4 (20)
44.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando35.1 (21)
45.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando34.5 (13)
46.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball34.3 (11)
47.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca34.2 (21)
48.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato33.9 (21)
49.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova33.8 (14)
50.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando33.8 (19)
51.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball33.6 (14)
52.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra33.3 (17)
53.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia33.3 (21)
54.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca31.3 (12)
55.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando29.2 (21)