Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Tiri totali % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna64.9 (12)
2.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze62.8 (12)
3.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina53.1 (13)
4.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova51.8 (10)
5.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino51.8 (10)
6.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova50.5 (11)
7.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino50.5 (11)
8.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo50.4 (11)
9.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze48.0 (12)
10.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra47.6 (11)
11.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino47.1 (11)
12.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli46.9 (12)
13.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna46.8 (11)
14.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze46.8 (12)
15.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna46.6 (10)
16.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli46.3 (12)
17.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba45.0 (12)
18.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina44.2 (12)
19.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba44.0 (11)
20.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli43.1 (12)
21.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba43.1 (11)
22.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra43.0 (11)
23.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova42.9 (11)
24.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo42.5 (11)
25.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio41.9 (12)
26.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino40.8 (11)
27.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio40.5 (12)
28.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia40.5 (12)
29.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca40.1 (12)
30.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra39.2 (11)
31.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio39.2 (12)
32.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca39.2 (12)
33.Flavio GayBasket Cecina38.9 (11)
34.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato38.8 (12)
35.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball38.0 (11)
36.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball37.5 (10)
37.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio37.3 (12)
38.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo36.7 (11)
39.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio36.5 (12)
40.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna36.5 (11)
41.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando35.8 (12)
42.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze35.7 (12)
43.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba35.4 (10)
44.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato34.9 (12)
45.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando33.8 (10)
46.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca33.6 (9)
47.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia33.3 (12)
48.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando32.6 (10)
49.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra31.8 (11)
50.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball30.8 (11)