Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Tiri liberi % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio91.9 (20)
2.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio90.1 (18)
3.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova87.2 (19)
4.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli85.7 (20)
5.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino85.5 (20)
6.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna84.4 (20)
7.Flavio GayBasket Cecina83.9 (19)
8.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo83.3 (20)
9.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio81.6 (20)
10.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia81.5 (21)
11.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca81.4 (12)
12.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze81.1 (20)
13.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo79.6 (19)
14.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo76.8 (20)
15.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra76.7 (20)
16.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra76.5 (17)
17.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino76.0 (21)
18.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato75.4 (18)
19.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze75.0 (20)
20.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando75.0 (21)
21.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli74.3 (20)
22.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba74.2 (21)
23.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo73.6 (20)
24.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino73.5 (20)
25.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca72.9 (15)
26.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball72.6 (20)
27.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra72.4 (20)
28.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli72.2 (20)
29.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca72.2 (12)
30.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba72.0 (19)
31.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra71.8 (20)
32.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino71.7 (18)
33.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze71.6 (20)
34.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba71.3 (21)
35.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino71.2 (21)
36.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia70.7 (20)
37.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina68.5 (20)
38.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato67.5 (21)
39.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba66.7 (21)
40.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba66.1 (20)
41.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca64.6 (21)
42.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba64.6 (17)
43.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova63.8 (20)
44.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna63.2 (21)
45.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando62.2 (21)
46.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova61.9 (20)
47.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba60.4 (21)
48.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio60.0 (20)
49.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball60.0 (13)
50.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze59.2 (20)
51.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo58.8 (20)
52.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia54.6 (20)
53.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra46.3 (20)
54.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball44.0 (19)