Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Tiri liberi % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino91.4 (10)
2.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio89.8 (12)
3.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova88.9 (10)
4.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo86.2 (10)
5.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli85.2 (12)
6.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio85.0 (12)
7.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna84.4 (11)
8.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze82.1 (12)
9.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra82.0 (11)
10.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca81.4 (12)
11.Flavio GayBasket Cecina81.4 (11)
12.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia78.8 (12)
13.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze78.8 (12)
14.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando78.1 (12)
15.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino77.8 (11)
16.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo77.4 (11)
17.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball76.5 (11)
18.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra75.0 (11)
19.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca75.0 (9)
20.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba73.8 (12)
21.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca73.7 (12)
22.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino73.5 (11)
23.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino72.7 (11)
24.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato72.3 (12)
25.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato72.3 (12)
26.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra70.3 (11)
27.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba70.0 (12)
28.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova70.0 (11)
29.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba69.8 (11)
30.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli69.8 (12)
31.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba69.4 (12)
32.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra67.7 (11)
33.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia65.9 (12)
34.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo65.7 (11)
35.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli65.6 (12)
36.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna64.8 (12)
37.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna64.3 (10)
38.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio62.3 (12)
39.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo62.2 (11)
40.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina61.9 (7)
41.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca59.6 (12)
42.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze56.4 (12)
43.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba55.9 (11)
44.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova55.4 (11)
45.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando51.7 (10)
46.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia50.0 (11)
47.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball42.1 (10)