Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball34.6 (20)
2.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova34.4 (19)
3.Flavio GayBasket Cecina34.1 (19)
4.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio33.8 (20)
5.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo33.5 (20)
6.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra33.4 (20)
7.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia33.2 (21)
8.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze33.0 (20)
9.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova32.4 (20)
10.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia32.4 (20)
11.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio32.1 (18)
12.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca31.9 (15)
13.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina31.8 (21)
14.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino31.7 (21)
15.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo31.6 (20)
16.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze31.5 (20)
17.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze31.4 (20)
18.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca31.1 (12)
19.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino30.9 (21)
20.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball30.8 (19)
21.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova30.7 (20)
22.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca30.1 (12)
23.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio29.6 (20)
24.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando29.4 (21)
25.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba29.4 (19)
26.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba29.2 (21)
27.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna29.2 (18)
28.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina28.7 (20)
29.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli28.7 (20)
30.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo28.7 (20)
31.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio28.7 (20)
32.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando28.6 (19)
33.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio28.6 (20)
34.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze28.6 (20)
35.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba28.4 (20)
36.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia28.2 (20)
37.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca28.2 (21)
38.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli28.1 (20)
39.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna28.0 (16)
40.Diego BantiBasket Cecina27.7 (20)
41.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra27.6 (20)
42.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna27.5 (21)
43.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino27.4 (20)
44.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba27.4 (13)
45.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino27.3 (20)
46.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato27.2 (21)
47.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova27.2 (14)
48.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova27.2 (18)
49.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba27.1 (21)
50.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando27.1 (21)
51.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo27.1 (12)
52.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna26.8 (21)
53.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando26.2 (21)
54.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli26.0 (20)
55.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba25.9 (21)
56.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna25.9 (19)
57.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli25.8 (20)
58.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball25.5 (13)
59.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia25.4 (21)
60.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino25.3 (21)
61.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia25.2 (20)
62.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra25.2 (17)
63.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna25.1 (21)
64.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball25.1 (14)
65.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball24.3 (11)
66.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra24.2 (20)
67.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato24.1 (21)
68.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra24.1 (20)
69.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando23.9 (21)
70.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna23.9 (20)
71.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra23.9 (20)
72.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina23.6 (18)
73.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca23.6 (21)
74.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando23.2 (13)
75.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo22.9 (20)
76.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca22.7 (20)
77.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba22.6 (17)
78.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato22.4 (21)
79.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino22.4 (21)
80.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato22.4 (21)
81.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia22.3 (20)
82.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli22.2 (20)
83.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli22.1 (20)
84.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia22.1 (16)
85.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato21.8 (18)
86.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna21.2 (19)
87.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato21.2 (21)
88.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli21.1 (20)
89.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato20.8 (21)
90.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo20.6 (19)
91.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova20.6 (19)
92.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato20.2 (21)
93.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina20.2 (11)
94.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball19.9 (20)
95.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze19.7 (20)
96.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino19.4 (18)
97.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba19.0 (21)
98.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando18.7 (21)
99.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca18.7 (21)
100.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball18.7 (19)