Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova35.6 (10)
2.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball34.0 (11)
3.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio33.8 (12)
4.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina33.5 (13)
5.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia33.4 (12)
6.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo33.4 (11)
7.Flavio GayBasket Cecina33.3 (11)
8.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze33.0 (12)
9.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra32.9 (11)
10.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio32.8 (12)
11.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia32.3 (12)
12.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova32.2 (11)
13.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze31.8 (12)
14.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca31.2 (12)
15.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca31.1 (12)
16.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio30.8 (12)
17.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova30.6 (11)
18.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino30.5 (11)
19.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino30.2 (11)
20.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo30.2 (11)
21.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba30.0 (11)
22.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando30.0 (12)
23.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino29.8 (11)
24.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball29.5 (10)
25.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba29.5 (10)
26.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze29.4 (12)
27.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli29.3 (12)
28.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca28.9 (9)
29.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli28.8 (12)
30.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball28.5 (11)
31.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio28.3 (12)
32.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba28.3 (12)
33.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba28.2 (11)
34.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova28.1 (10)
35.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio28.1 (12)
36.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo27.9 (11)
37.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando27.6 (10)
38.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze27.6 (12)
39.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia27.5 (11)
40.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna27.5 (11)
41.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando27.5 (12)
42.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna27.4 (12)
43.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna27.3 (10)
44.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino27.1 (10)
45.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando27.0 (12)
46.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna26.8 (12)
47.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball26.7 (11)
48.Matias nicolas Di marco Green Basket Palermo26.7 (7)
49.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli26.7 (12)
50.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato26.7 (12)
51.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina26.5 (12)
52.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna26.3 (12)
53.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra26.1 (11)
54.Diego BantiBasket Cecina25.8 (12)
55.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli25.6 (12)
56.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca25.5 (12)
57.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino25.5 (11)
58.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando25.4 (12)
59.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia25.4 (12)
60.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra25.4 (11)
61.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra25.4 (11)
62.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna25.1 (12)
63.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia25.0 (12)
64.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba24.9 (12)
65.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova24.8 (11)
66.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina24.7 (13)
67.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra24.6 (11)
68.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra24.0 (11)
69.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba23.8 (12)
70.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato23.8 (12)
71.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo23.4 (11)
72.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato23.1 (12)
73.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando22.8 (10)
74.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli22.7 (12)
75.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo22.6 (10)
76.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino22.4 (11)
77.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna22.3 (11)
78.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball22.2 (10)
79.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato22.2 (12)
80.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba22.0 (8)
81.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia21.9 (12)
82.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia21.8 (12)
83.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato21.8 (12)
84.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli21.8 (12)
85.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze20.7 (12)
86.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando20.6 (11)
87.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball20.5 (11)
88.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina20.3 (7)
89.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato20.0 (12)
90.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando20.0 (12)
91.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba19.9 (12)
92.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli19.8 (12)
93.Antonino SabatinoBasket Cecina19.7 (10)
94.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato19.7 (12)
95.Andrea Del debbioBasketball Club Lucca19.6 (12)
96.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna19.4 (10)
97.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato19.3 (12)
98.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino19.2 (10)
99.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball18.9 (11)
100.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca18.3 (11)