Statistiche individuali: Media minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Alessandro FerriFortitudo Alessandria36.5 (4)
2.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Golfo Piombino35.8 (4)
3.Andrea DannaS.Bernardo Alba34.3 (3)
4.Marco AmmannatoOpus Libertas Livorno 194734.2 (5)
5.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze34.2 (5)
6.Maurizio Del testaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna34.0 (3)
7.Niccolo BertoccoSinermatic Ozzano33.8 (5)
8.Andrea CasellaOpus Libertas Livorno 194733.2 (5)
9.Eugenio RivaliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini32.0 (4)
10.Mirco TurelSolbat Golfo Piombino32.0 (4)
11.Mattia VenucciSolbat Golfo Piombino31.8 (4)
12.Giorgio SgobbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna31.7 (3)
13.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze31.2 (5)
14.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato31.0 (3)
15.Guglielmo De rosMamy Oleggio31.0 (3)
16.Filippo TestaRekico Faenza30.8 (4)
17.Marco GiancarliFortitudo Alessandria30.5 (4)
18.Giacomo Dell'agnelloTigers Cesena30.4 (5)
19.Matteo GalassiSinermatic Ozzano30.4 (5)
20.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Golfo Piombino30.3 (4)
21.Francesco Forti Opus Libertas Livorno 194730.0 (5)
22.Robert FultzAndrea Costa Imola Basket29.8 (4)
23.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze29.6 (5)
24.Matteo FrassinetiTigers Cesena29.6 (5)
25.Alexander SimoncelliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini29.5 (4)
26.Antonio LorenzettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato29.3 (3)
27.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato29.3 (3)
28.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna29.3 (3)
29.Nunzio CorcelliAndrea Costa Imola Basket29.2 (5)
30.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna29.0 (3)
31.Lorenzo RestelliUse Computer Gross Empoli28.8 (5)
32.Giacomo SgorbatiAndrea Costa Imola Basket28.8 (5)
33.Roberto PrandinPaffoni Fulgor Omegna28.7 (3)
34.Jacopo PretiAndrea Costa Imola Basket28.2 (5)
35.Lorenzo PistilloSintecnica Basket Cecina28.0 (3)
36.Luca AntoniettiS.Bernardo Alba28.0 (3)
37.Saverio BartoliSintecnica Basket Cecina27.7 (3)
38.Francesco VillaUse Computer Gross Empoli27.6 (5)
39.Antonello Ricci Opus Libertas Livorno 194727.6 (5)
40.Matteo FolliSinermatic Ozzano27.6 (5)
41.Marco PetrucciRekico Faenza26.8 (4)
42.Obinna NwokoyeSintecnica Basket Cecina26.7 (3)
43.Federico IngrossoUse Computer Gross Empoli26.6 (5)
44.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio26.3 (3)
45.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato26.3 (3)
46.Matteo BattistiTigers Cesena26.2 (5)
47.Gioacchino ChiappelliTigers Cesena25.8 (5)
48.Fabio Dal masoFortitudo Alessandria25.8 (4)
49.Andrea DagnelloTigers Cesena25.8 (4)
50.Mattia ColtroS.Bernardo Alba25.7 (3)
51.Giancarlo GalipoFortitudo Alessandria25.5 (4)
52.Marco LegniniUse Computer Gross Empoli25.4 (5)
53.Marco MoraraAndrea Costa Imola Basket25.2 (5)
54.Diego TerenziTigers Cesena25.0 (5)
55.Alberto IelminiMamy Oleggio25.0 (3)
56.Luca ToniatoOpus Libertas Livorno 194725.0 (5)
57.Tommaso RinaldiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini25.0 (4)
58.Nicola MastrangeloSinermatic Ozzano24.8 (4)
59.Reggiani FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba24.7 (3)
60.Giovanni BruniAll Food Enic Firenze24.6 (5)
61.Leonardo SalvadoriOpus Libertas Livorno 194724.4 (5)
62.Lorenzo MerloAll Food Enic Firenze23.6 (5)
63.Michele RubbiniRekico Faenza23.5 (4)
64.Simon AnumbaRekico Faenza23.5 (4)
65.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria23.5 (4)
66.Borislav georgiev MladenovRivieraBanca Basket Rimini23.3 (3)
67.Cesare ZugnoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna23.3 (3)
68.Claudio NegriMamy Oleggio23.0 (3)
69.Filip PavicevicTigers Cesena23.0 (5)
70.Alberto BedinSinermatic Ozzano23.0 (4)
71.Giacomo FilippiniRekico Faenza22.8 (4)
72.Francesco GalliSolbat Golfo Piombino22.7 (3)
73.Giorgio BrogliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini22.3 (4)
74.Niccolò MoffaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini21.8 (4)
75.Manuel Di mecoSintecnica Basket Cecina21.7 (3)
76.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio21.7 (3)
77.Tommaso De gregoriAll Food Enic Firenze21.6 (5)
78.Carlo FumagalliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini21.5 (4)
79.Riccardo CrespiUse Computer Gross Empoli21.4 (5)
80.Davide MarchiniOpus Libertas Livorno 194721.0 (3)
81.Riccardo BallabioRekico Faenza21.0 (4)
82.Sophony AssuiMamy Oleggio21.0 (3)
83.Simone Pierich Rekico Faenza21.0 (4)
84.Pietro AvontoFortitudo Alessandria21.0 (4)
85.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli20.8 (5)
86.Omar SeckMamy Oleggio20.7 (3)
87.Damir HadzicS.Bernardo Alba20.7 (3)
88.Cianci LuigiS.Bernardo Alba20.3 (3)
89.Kirill KorsunovSintecnica Basket Cecina20.3 (3)
90.Zdravko OkiljevicSinermatic Ozzano20.2 (5)
91.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli20.0 (5)
92.Francesco QuagliaAndrea Costa Imola Basket19.6 (5)
93.Nicholas CrowRivieraBanca Basket Rimini19.3 (4)
94.Riccardo IattoniRekico Faenza19.0 (4)
95.Mario ChiusoloSinermatic Ozzano18.7 (3)
96.Francesco GnecchiSintecnica Basket Cecina18.3 (3)
97.Gianluca SantiniBlukart Etrusca San Miniato17.7 (3)
98.Giorgio ArtioliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna17.3 (3)
99.Luca FazziAndrea Costa Imola Basket17.0 (3)
100.Costantino BechiSintecnica Basket Cecina16.0 (3)