Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball768 (22)
2.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia720 (22)
3.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina706 (22)
4.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio705 (21)
5.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo701 (21)
6.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino697 (22)
7.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze694 (21)
8.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova692 (20)
9.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra690 (21)
10.Flavio GayBasket Cecina683 (20)
11.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino683 (22)
12.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando680 (23)
13.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova671 (21)
14.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze662 (21)
15.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze656 (21)
16.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball647 (21)
17.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia647 (20)
18.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba645 (22)
19.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova636 (21)
20.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando636 (23)
21.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli633 (22)
22.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo631 (20)
23.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli620 (22)
24.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio619 (21)
25.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca619 (22)
26.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando610 (21)
27.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo609 (21)
28.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina607 (21)
29.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio607 (19)
30.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna606 (22)
31.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio603 (21)
32.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato601 (22)
33.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio600 (21)
34.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba596 (22)
35.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia596 (21)
36.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna593 (22)
37.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba593 (20)
38.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando591 (23)
39.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze588 (21)
40.Diego BantiBasket Cecina585 (21)
41.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino583 (21)
42.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino582 (21)
43.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli579 (22)
44.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba575 (21)
45.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli573 (22)
46.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba571 (22)
47.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra571 (21)
48.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia566 (22)
49.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino555 (22)
50.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna550 (22)
51.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna550 (19)
52.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia537 (21)
53.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato531 (22)
54.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca527 (22)
55.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra518 (21)
56.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova511 (19)
57.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando508 (22)
58.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra508 (21)
59.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna507 (20)
60.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino499 (22)
61.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato499 (22)
62.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra497 (21)
63.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato495 (22)
64.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli486 (22)
65.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna485 (17)
66.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca481 (21)
67.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli480 (22)
68.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca479 (15)
69.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna478 (20)
70.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo472 (21)
71.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato462 (22)
72.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli461 (22)
73.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato456 (22)
74.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra456 (18)
75.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia446 (20)
76.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato440 (22)
77.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna434 (20)
78.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando429 (23)
79.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze428 (21)
80.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina425 (18)
81.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca425 (22)
82.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato424 (19)
83.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball418 (21)
84.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba417 (22)
85.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova415 (15)
86.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo407 (20)
87.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo400 (21)
88.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba396 (18)
89.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova391 (19)
90.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball388 (21)
91.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze388 (21)
92.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando386 (22)
93.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba380 (14)
94.Alessandro PaoliFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra380 (21)
95.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia378 (17)
96.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca373 (12)
97.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca361 (12)
98.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo355 (13)
99.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball354 (22)
100.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball351 (14)