Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina436 (13)
2.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio406 (12)
3.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia401 (12)
4.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze396 (12)
5.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio393 (12)
6.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia388 (12)
7.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze382 (12)
8.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca374 (12)
9.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball374 (11)
10.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca373 (12)
11.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio370 (12)
12.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo367 (11)
13.Flavio GayBasket Cecina366 (11)
14.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra362 (11)
15.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando360 (12)
16.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova356 (10)
17.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova354 (11)
18.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze353 (12)
19.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli352 (12)
20.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli346 (12)
21.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio340 (12)
22.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba339 (12)
23.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio337 (12)
24.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova337 (11)
25.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino336 (11)
26.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo332 (11)
27.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino332 (11)
28.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze331 (12)
29.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando330 (12)
30.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba330 (11)
31.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna329 (12)
32.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino328 (11)
33.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando324 (12)
34.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna321 (12)
35.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina321 (13)
36.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli320 (12)
37.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato320 (12)
38.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina318 (12)
39.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna315 (12)
40.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball314 (11)
41.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba310 (11)
42.Diego BantiBasket Cecina310 (12)
43.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo307 (11)
44.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli307 (12)
45.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca306 (12)
46.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia305 (12)
47.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando305 (12)
48.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna303 (11)
49.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia303 (11)
50.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna301 (12)
51.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia300 (12)
52.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba299 (12)
53.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball295 (10)
54.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba295 (10)
55.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball294 (11)
56.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra287 (11)
57.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato285 (12)
58.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba285 (12)
59.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova281 (10)
60.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino280 (11)
61.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra279 (11)
62.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra279 (11)
63.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato277 (12)
64.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando276 (10)
65.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna273 (10)
66.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova273 (11)
67.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli272 (12)
68.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino271 (10)
69.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra271 (11)
70.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato266 (12)
71.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra264 (11)
72.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia263 (12)
73.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia261 (12)
74.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato261 (12)
75.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli261 (12)
76.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca260 (9)
77.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo257 (11)
78.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze248 (12)
79.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino246 (11)
80.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna245 (11)
81.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando240 (12)
82.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato240 (12)
83.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba239 (12)
84.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli237 (12)
85.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato236 (12)
86.Andrea Del debbioBasketball Club Lucca235 (12)
87.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato232 (12)
88.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando228 (10)
89.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando227 (11)
90.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo226 (10)
91.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball225 (11)
92.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball222 (10)
93.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball208 (11)
94.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca201 (11)
95.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze199 (12)
96.Antonino SabatinoBasket Cecina197 (10)
97.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna194 (10)
98.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo194 (11)
99.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino192 (10)
100.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio190 (12)