Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.1 (9)
2.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.7 (9)
3.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova2.6 (10)
4.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo2.5 (10)
5.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.4 (10)
6.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball2.2 (9)
7.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli2.1 (10)
8.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba2.1 (11)
9.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze2.0 (10)
10.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.0 (10)
11.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.8 (11)
12.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze1.8 (10)
13.Flavio GayBasket Cecina1.8 (9)
14.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.7 (11)
15.Giancarlo PagniBasketball Club Lucca1.7 (7)
16.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.7 (10)
17.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball1.6 (10)
18.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina1.6 (10)
19.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba1.5 (10)
20.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.5 (10)
21.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.5 (10)
22.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio1.5 (10)
23.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.5 (10)
24.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze1.5 (10)
25.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba1.5 (11)
26.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.5 (11)
27.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.4 (9)
28.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.4 (9)
29.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo1.4 (10)
30.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze1.4 (10)
31.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova1.4 (10)
32.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli1.4 (10)
33.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.4 (10)
34.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.4 (8)
35.Diego BantiBasket Cecina1.4 (11)
36.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova1.3 (10)
37.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball1.3 (10)
38.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.3 (10)
39.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo1.3 (10)
40.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze1.2 (10)
41.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze1.2 (10)
42.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca1.1 (10)
43.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio1.1 (10)
44.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (10)
45.Stefano CapozioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.1 (11)
46.Alessandro RivaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.0 (9)
47.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio1.0 (10)
48.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.0 (11)
49.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.0 (9)
50.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.0 (10)
51.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.0 (10)
52.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.9 (11)
53.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball0.9 (10)
54.Andrea Del debbioBasketball Club Lucca0.9 (10)
55.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.9 (10)
56.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.9 (10)
57.Arsenije StepanovicMontecatiniterme Basketball0.9 (8)
58.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba0.9 (7)
59.Armando BuldoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.8 (6)
60.Dorde TomcicBasket Cecina0.8 (11)
61.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.8 (11)
62.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba0.8 (11)
63.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.8 (11)
64.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli0.8 (10)
65.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca0.8 (10)
66.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli0.8 (10)
67.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0.8 (10)
68.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina0.7 (11)
69.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.7 (11)
70.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli0.7 (10)
71.Stefan SpasojevicIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.7 (9)
72.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.7 (9)
73.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.7 (9)
74.Bertrand NdziePaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.7 (6)
75.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.7 (9)
76.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.6 (11)
77.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio0.6 (10)
78.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.6 (10)
79.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo0.6 (10)
80.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.6 (10)
81.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba0.6 (10)
82.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball0.6 (10)
83.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina0.6 (7)
84.Matias nicolas Di marco Green Basket Palermo0.6 (7)
85.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.6 (9)
86.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca0.6 (9)
87.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.6 (9)
88.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina0.5 (11)
89.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.5 (10)
90.Enrico TrassinelliBasket Cecina0.5 (6)
91.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova0.5 (10)
92.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio0.5 (10)
93.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.5 (8)
94.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio0.5 (10)
95.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.5 (8)
96.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba0.5 (11)
97.Alessandro PaoliFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.4 (9)
98.Zdravko OkiljevicBasketball Club Lucca0.4 (9)
99.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze0.4 (10)
100.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze0.4 (10)