Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra68 (21)
2.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze66 (21)
3.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando58 (23)
4.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo58 (21)
5.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze56 (21)
6.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna56 (22)
7.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra52 (21)
8.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova51 (21)
9.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo44 (21)
10.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba42 (22)
11.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba40 (21)
12.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando38 (23)
13.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia37 (21)
14.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino36 (21)
15.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze36 (21)
16.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli36 (22)
17.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli36 (22)
18.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina35 (21)
19.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna34 (22)
20.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando33 (23)
21.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball33 (21)
22.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino31 (22)
23.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova31 (21)
24.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze31 (21)
25.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze31 (21)
26.Diego BantiBasket Cecina30 (21)
27.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze30 (21)
28.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato30 (22)
29.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino30 (22)
30.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato29 (22)
31.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato29 (22)
32.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball28 (22)
33.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra27 (21)
34.Flavio GayBasket Cecina27 (20)
35.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba27 (22)
36.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia27 (22)
37.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba27 (22)
38.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna26 (20)
39.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio24 (21)
40.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato24 (19)
41.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio23 (21)
42.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova22 (15)
43.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba22 (20)
44.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova22 (18)
45.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia21 (22)
46.Stefano CapozioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato21 (20)
47.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio21 (21)
48.Jacopo PieriniGeonova B.C. Lucca20 (18)
49.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca20 (21)
50.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo20 (21)
51.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio19 (19)
52.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo18 (20)
53.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato18 (22)
54.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina18 (22)
55.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca17 (22)
56.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato17 (22)
57.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato17 (22)
58.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca17 (15)
59.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando16 (23)
60.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino16 (21)
61.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra16 (18)
62.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato16 (22)
63.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball15 (16)
64.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba15 (22)
65.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca15 (22)
66.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball15 (13)
67.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna15 (20)
68.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia15 (20)
69.Dorde TomcicBasket Cecina15 (21)
70.Alessandro RivaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino15 (21)
71.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio15 (21)
72.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra14 (21)
73.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca14 (21)
74.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando14 (13)
75.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball14 (22)
76.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli14 (22)
77.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli14 (22)
78.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli14 (22)
79.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia13 (17)
80.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino13 (22)
81.Stefan SpasojevicIrritec Capo d’Orlando13 (20)
82.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna12 (17)
83.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo12 (20)
84.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra12 (21)
85.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball12 (21)
86.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato12 (22)
87.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca12 (22)
88.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova11 (20)
89.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli11 (22)
90.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina10 (18)
91.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia10 (20)
92.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna10 (20)
93.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio10 (21)
94.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio10 (14)
95.Alessandro PaoliFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra10 (21)
96.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova9 (19)
97.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino9 (18)
98.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando9 (22)
99.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli9 (22)
100.Nemanija DosicGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia9 (13)