Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media punti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina22.9 (19)
2.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze18.8 (20)
3.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova17.3 (19)
4.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra16.4 (20)
5.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio15.4 (18)
6.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba14.9 (19)
7.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia14.9 (20)
8.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna14.7 (21)
9.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo14.1 (20)
10.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca14.1 (12)
11.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino14.0 (21)
12.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca14.0 (15)
13.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo13.9 (20)
14.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna13.8 (18)
15.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio13.7 (20)
16.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli13.6 (20)
17.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio13.3 (20)
18.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze12.9 (20)
19.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato12.7 (21)
20.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino12.7 (20)
21.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli12.7 (20)
22.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball12.7 (20)
23.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli12.6 (20)
24.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino12.5 (20)
25.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba12.3 (21)
26.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo12.0 (20)
27.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia11.9 (21)
28.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze11.8 (20)
29.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna11.5 (20)
30.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca11.5 (12)
31.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio11.4 (20)
32.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna11.3 (16)
33.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra11.3 (17)
34.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina11.2 (20)
35.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova11.1 (20)
36.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato11.0 (21)
37.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze10.8 (20)
38.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando10.7 (21)
39.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba10.5 (21)
40.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino10.3 (21)
41.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba10.3 (20)
42.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca10.3 (20)
43.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia10.3 (20)
44.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova9.9 (20)
45.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino9.9 (21)
46.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova9.7 (14)
47.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo9.7 (20)
48.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina9.7 (21)
49.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball9.5 (11)
50.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra9.5 (20)
51.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca9.2 (21)
52.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato9.2 (18)
53.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando9.1 (21)
54.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba9.0 (21)
55.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia8.9 (21)
56.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato8.7 (21)
57.Diego BantiBasket Cecina8.6 (20)
58.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze8.4 (20)
59.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze8.4 (20)
60.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino8.2 (18)
61.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando8.1 (21)
62.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato8.1 (21)
63.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli8.0 (20)
64.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna8.0 (19)
65.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra8.0 (20)
66.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball7.9 (19)
67.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo7.7 (19)
68.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna7.7 (21)
69.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball7.7 (14)
70.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio7.6 (20)
71.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando7.5 (13)
72.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando7.5 (21)
73.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo7.5 (20)
74.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo7.5 (12)
75.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato7.4 (21)
76.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba7.2 (21)
77.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball7.1 (13)
78.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca7.0 (21)
79.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia7.0 (20)
80.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina6.9 (11)
81.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando6.9 (19)
82.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli6.9 (20)
83.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino6.8 (21)
84.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli6.7 (20)
85.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando6.7 (20)
86.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball6.7 (20)
87.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato6.6 (21)
88.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball6.5 (19)
89.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando6.5 (21)
90.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba6.5 (13)
91.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca6.2 (21)
92.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli6.2 (20)
93.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina6.0 (18)
94.Alessandro PaoliFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra5.9 (20)
95.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba5.6 (17)
96.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna5.6 (21)
97.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova5.4 (19)
98.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna5.3 (19)
99.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra5.3 (20)
100.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra4.8 (20)