Statistiche individuali: Media punti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina22.6 (20)
2.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze18.8 (21)
3.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova16.7 (20)
4.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba15.8 (20)
5.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra15.7 (21)
6.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio15.2 (19)
7.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia14.9 (20)
8.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna14.5 (22)
9.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli14.2 (22)
10.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca14.1 (12)
11.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo14.0 (21)
12.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca14.0 (15)
13.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo13.9 (20)
14.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino13.8 (22)
15.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio13.6 (21)
16.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna13.6 (19)
17.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio13.2 (21)
18.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato12.8 (22)
19.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze12.8 (21)
20.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino12.7 (21)
21.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba12.6 (22)
22.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball12.6 (22)
23.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino12.5 (21)
24.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli12.5 (22)
25.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli12.2 (22)
26.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna11.8 (17)
27.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia11.7 (22)
28.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio11.7 (21)
29.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna11.5 (20)
30.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca11.5 (12)
31.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo11.5 (21)
32.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze11.4 (21)
33.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando11.2 (23)
34.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra11.1 (18)
35.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina11.0 (21)
36.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova11.0 (21)
37.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca10.6 (21)
38.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato10.5 (22)
39.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba10.5 (22)
40.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze10.4 (21)
41.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball10.4 (13)
42.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia10.3 (21)
43.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino10.1 (22)
44.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo10.1 (21)
45.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba10.0 (21)
46.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino10.0 (22)
47.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova9.9 (21)
48.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova9.8 (15)
49.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina9.7 (22)
50.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra9.7 (21)
51.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato9.5 (19)
52.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca9.4 (22)
53.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba9.3 (22)
54.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato9.0 (22)
55.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando8.9 (23)
56.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze8.9 (21)
57.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia8.7 (22)
58.Diego BantiBasket Cecina8.7 (21)
59.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino8.2 (18)
60.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra8.2 (21)
61.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze8.1 (21)
62.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando8.1 (23)
63.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna8.0 (22)
64.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato8.0 (22)
65.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli7.9 (22)
66.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio7.9 (21)
67.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna7.8 (20)
68.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball7.7 (14)
69.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo7.7 (21)
70.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball7.6 (21)
71.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando7.5 (13)
72.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo7.5 (13)
73.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo7.5 (20)
74.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato7.5 (22)
75.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca7.4 (22)
76.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando7.3 (21)
77.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando7.2 (23)
78.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba7.1 (22)
79.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball7.1 (13)
80.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino7.0 (22)
81.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli7.0 (22)
82.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia7.0 (20)
83.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball6.8 (21)
84.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina6.8 (12)
85.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli6.6 (22)
86.Alessandro PaoliFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra6.4 (21)
87.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca6.4 (22)
88.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato6.4 (22)
89.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba6.3 (14)
90.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli6.2 (22)
91.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball6.2 (21)
92.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando6.2 (22)
93.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando6.2 (22)
94.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina6.0 (18)
95.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba5.6 (17)
96.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna5.5 (22)
97.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova5.4 (19)
98.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna5.3 (20)
99.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra5.2 (21)
100.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia4.8 (17)