Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Punti totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina435 (19)
2.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze376 (20)
3.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova328 (19)
4.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra327 (20)
5.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna309 (21)
6.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia297 (20)
7.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino295 (21)
8.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba283 (19)
9.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo282 (20)
10.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo278 (20)
11.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio277 (18)
12.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio274 (20)
13.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli271 (20)
14.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato267 (21)
15.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio265 (20)
16.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba259 (21)
17.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze258 (20)
18.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino254 (20)
19.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli254 (20)
20.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball253 (20)
21.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli252 (20)
22.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino250 (20)
23.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia249 (21)
24.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna249 (18)
25.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo240 (20)
26.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze235 (20)
27.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna230 (20)
28.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato230 (21)
29.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio228 (20)
30.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando224 (21)
31.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina223 (20)
32.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova221 (20)
33.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba220 (21)
34.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino217 (21)
35.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze215 (20)
36.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca210 (15)
37.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino207 (21)
38.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba206 (20)
39.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca206 (20)
40.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia205 (20)
41.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina203 (21)
42.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova198 (20)
43.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo194 (20)
44.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca193 (21)
45.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra192 (17)
46.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando191 (21)
47.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba189 (21)
48.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra189 (20)
49.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia186 (21)
50.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato183 (21)
51.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna181 (16)
52.Diego BantiBasket Cecina172 (20)
53.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando171 (21)
54.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato170 (21)
55.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca169 (12)
56.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze167 (20)
57.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze167 (20)
58.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato165 (18)
59.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna162 (21)
60.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli160 (20)
61.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra159 (20)
62.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando158 (21)
63.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato156 (21)
64.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio152 (20)
65.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna152 (19)
66.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba152 (21)
67.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball151 (19)
68.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo150 (20)
69.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino148 (18)
70.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo147 (19)
71.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca147 (21)
72.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino142 (21)
73.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia139 (20)
74.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato139 (21)
75.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca138 (12)
76.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli137 (20)
77.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova136 (14)
78.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando136 (21)
79.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli134 (20)
80.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball133 (20)
81.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando133 (20)
82.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando131 (19)
83.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca131 (21)
84.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball124 (19)
85.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli123 (20)
86.Alessandro PaoliFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra118 (20)
87.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna117 (21)
88.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina108 (18)
89.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball108 (14)
90.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra105 (20)
91.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball104 (11)
92.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova102 (19)
93.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna100 (19)
94.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando98 (13)
95.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba96 (17)
96.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato96 (21)
97.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra95 (20)
98.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball92 (13)
99.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo90 (12)
100.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia87 (20)