Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Punti totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina255 (11)
2.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze243 (12)
3.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna196 (12)
4.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio195 (12)
5.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova189 (10)
6.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia185 (12)
7.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra184 (11)
8.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba175 (11)
9.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli175 (12)
10.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca173 (12)
11.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino157 (11)
12.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli155 (12)
13.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio155 (12)
14.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo155 (11)
15.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio150 (12)
16.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze150 (12)
17.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball149 (11)
18.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli146 (12)
19.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino146 (11)
20.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina146 (13)
21.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna145 (10)
22.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato143 (12)
23.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba141 (12)
24.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca140 (12)
25.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando137 (12)
26.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio136 (12)
27.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo135 (11)
28.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino135 (10)
29.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova129 (11)
30.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze127 (12)
31.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca125 (9)
32.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze124 (12)
33.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia122 (12)
34.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna121 (11)
35.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato121 (12)
36.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra118 (11)
37.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba118 (12)
38.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba118 (12)
39.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato117 (12)
40.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna115 (11)
41.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo115 (11)
42.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato115 (12)
43.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia114 (12)
44.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando113 (12)
45.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino112 (11)
46.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra110 (11)
47.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra110 (11)
48.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando109 (12)
49.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina108 (12)
50.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba108 (11)
51.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova105 (11)
52.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo105 (11)
53.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna104 (12)
54.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze103 (12)
55.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo99 (10)
56.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli97 (12)
57.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio96 (12)
58.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino95 (11)
59.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball94 (11)
60.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando93 (12)
61.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna89 (12)
62.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando89 (11)
63.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball87 (10)
64.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato86 (12)
65.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato86 (12)
66.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball86 (11)
67.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca85 (12)
68.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo82 (11)
69.Diego BantiBasket Cecina81 (12)
70.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando81 (12)
71.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia80 (12)
72.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca80 (11)
73.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova80 (11)
74.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba78 (10)
75.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia77 (12)
76.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina76 (13)
77.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli75 (12)
78.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino75 (11)
79.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato74 (12)
80.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli74 (12)
81.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze72 (12)
82.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando72 (10)
83.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando72 (10)
84.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball70 (11)
85.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball68 (10)
86.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino67 (10)
87.Andrea Del debbioBasketball Club Lucca63 (12)
88.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba63 (12)
89.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna62 (12)
90.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia62 (12)
91.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli58 (12)
92.Andrea BarontiniBasket Cecina57 (13)
93.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato57 (12)
94.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli57 (12)
95.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball56 (11)
96.Antonino SabatinoBasket Cecina56 (10)
97.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna54 (10)
98.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina54 (7)
99.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba53 (12)
100.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra51 (11)