Statistiche individuali: Media palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Mattia ColtroS.Bernardo Alba2.3 (6)
2.Niccolò MoffaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1.8 (6)
3.Filippo TestaRekico Faenza1.8 (6)
4.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio1.7 (6)
5.Angelo GuaccioFortitudo Alessandria1.7 (6)
6.Francesco BedettiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1.6 (5)
7.Giacomo Dell'agnelloTigers Cesena1.5 (6)
8.Simon AnumbaRekico Faenza1.5 (6)
9.Robert FultzAndrea Costa Imola Basket1.5 (6)
10.Emanuele Trapani Tigers Cesena1.5 (6)
11.Marco GiancarliFortitudo Alessandria1.4 (5)
12.Roberto PrandinPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.3 (6)
13.Nunzio CorcelliAndrea Costa Imola Basket1.3 (6)
14.Stefano BorsatoTigers Cesena1.3 (6)
15.Giacomo SgorbatiAndrea Costa Imola Basket1.2 (5)
16.Michele RubbiniRekico Faenza1.2 (6)
17.Alessandro BanchiAndrea Costa Imola Basket1.2 (6)
18.Matteo BattistiTigers Cesena1.2 (6)
19.Alberto ApuzzoFortitudo Alessandria1.0 (6)
20.Luca BracchiFortitudo Alessandria1.0 (5)
21.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.0 (6)
22.Alexander SimoncelliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1.0 (6)
23.Reggiani FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba1.0 (6)
24.Guglielmo De rosMamy Oleggio1.0 (6)
25.Riccardo IattoniRekico Faenza1.0 (6)
26.Luca AntoniettiS.Bernardo Alba1.0 (6)
27.Alfredo BoglioMamy Oleggio0.8 (6)
28.Filippo RossiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0.8 (6)
29.Simone Pierich Rekico Faenza0.8 (6)
30.Marco MoraraAndrea Costa Imola Basket0.8 (6)
31.Leonardo MariniTigers Cesena0.8 (6)
32.Tommaso RinaldiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0.8 (6)
33.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio0.7 (6)
34.Andrea DagnelloTigers Cesena0.7 (6)
35.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio0.7 (6)
36.Matteo AiraghiMamy Oleggio0.7 (6)
37.Gioacchino ChiappelliTigers Cesena0.7 (6)
38.Riccardo BallabioRekico Faenza0.7 (6)
39.Claudio NegriMamy Oleggio0.7 (6)
40.Maurizio Del testaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.7 (6)
41.Nicholas CrowRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0.7 (6)
42.Andrea DannaS.Bernardo Alba0.7 (6)
43.Alessandro FerriFortitudo Alessandria0.7 (6)
44.Borislav georgiev MladenovRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0.6 (5)
45.Alessandro AlbertiAndrea Costa Imola Basket0.6 (5)
46.Fabio Dal masoFortitudo Alessandria0.5 (6)
47.Davide ToffaliAndrea Costa Imola Basket0.5 (6)
48.Nicolas AlessandriniTigers Cesena0.5 (6)
49.Giorgio ArtioliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.5 (6)
50.Alberto IelminiMamy Oleggio0.5 (6)
51.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.5 (6)
52.Lorenzo NeriPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.4 (5)
53.Matteo AmbrosinRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0.3 (6)
54.Luca ValleFortitudo Alessandria0.3 (6)
55.Giorgio SgobbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.3 (6)
56.Giorgio BrogliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0.3 (6)
57.Keller cedric Ly-leeRekico Faenza0.3 (6)
58.Giacomo FilippiniRekico Faenza0.3 (6)
59.Emanuele TarditiS.Bernardo Alba0.3 (6)
60.Jacopo PretiAndrea Costa Imola Basket0.3 (6)
61.Cravero FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba0.3 (4)
62.Francesco QuagliaAndrea Costa Imola Basket0.2 (5)
63.Maurizio GhigoMamy Oleggio0.2 (5)
64.Michele RomanoMamy Oleggio0.2 (5)
65.Nicola CalabreseRekico Faenza0.2 (6)
66.Cianci LuigiS.Bernardo Alba0.2 (6)
67.Manuele SolaroliRekico Faenza0.2 (6)
68.Eirale Marcello S.Bernardo Alba0.0 (5)
69.Davide PagliaFortitudo Alessandria0.0 (4)
70.Farina SimoneS.Bernardo Alba0.0 (5)
71.Matteo ZanettiAndrea Costa Imola Basket0.0 (5)
72.Danilo TaglianoS.Bernardo Alba0.0 (4)