Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze3.6 (20)
2.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.3 (20)
3.Flavio GayBasket Cecina2.2 (19)
4.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba2.0 (19)
5.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.9 (20)
6.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo1.9 (20)
7.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.8 (20)
8.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio1.7 (20)
9.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.7 (21)
10.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.6 (18)
11.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio1.5 (20)
12.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze1.5 (20)
13.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina1.5 (11)
14.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina1.5 (20)
15.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo1.5 (20)
16.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca1.4 (12)
17.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio1.4 (20)
18.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.4 (21)
19.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.4 (21)
20.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze1.4 (20)
21.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba1.3 (21)
22.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.3 (21)
23.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze1.3 (20)
24.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.3 (20)
25.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio1.3 (18)
26.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli1.3 (20)
27.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.2 (21)
28.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca1.2 (21)
29.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba1.2 (13)
30.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.2 (20)
31.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli1.2 (20)
32.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.1 (18)
33.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca1.1 (20)
34.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.1 (21)
35.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.1 (21)
36.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball1.1 (19)
37.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo1.1 (20)
38.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca1.0 (21)
39.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.0 (21)
40.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.0 (16)
41.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo1.0 (12)
42.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca1.0 (12)
43.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball1.0 (20)
44.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.0 (21)
45.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.0 (21)
46.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.0 (20)
47.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.0 (20)
48.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze1.0 (20)
49.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba1.0 (20)
50.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.9 (19)
51.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.9 (19)
52.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina0.9 (18)
53.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball0.9 (14)
54.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba0.9 (21)
55.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.9 (21)
56.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli0.9 (20)
57.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze0.9 (20)
58.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo0.9 (20)
59.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.9 (21)
60.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova0.9 (14)
61.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca0.9 (21)
62.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova0.9 (20)
63.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova0.9 (20)
64.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova0.8 (18)
65.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.8 (18)
66.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.8 (16)
67.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.8 (21)
68.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.8 (20)
69.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli0.8 (20)
70.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca0.8 (15)
71.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.8 (21)
72.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.8 (21)
73.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli0.8 (20)
74.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba0.7 (21)
75.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (21)
76.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.7 (13)
77.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova0.7 (19)
78.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina0.7 (21)
79.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (20)
80.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.7 (20)
81.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.7 (20)
82.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba0.6 (17)
83.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba0.6 (17)
84.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.6 (19)
85.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.6 (21)
86.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.6 (15)
87.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.6 (20)
88.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.6 (17)
89.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.6 (19)
90.Lorenzo BellachiomaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.6 (14)
91.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio0.6 (20)
92.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.6 (20)
93.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli0.6 (20)
94.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.5 (11)
95.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo0.5 (19)
96.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze0.5 (20)
97.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0.5 (20)
98.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.5 (21)
99.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0.5 (20)
100.Luca SavocaGreen Basket Palermo0.4 (16)