Statistiche individuali: Totali palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Mattia ColtroS.Bernardo Alba15 (7)
2.Angelo GuaccioFortitudo Alessandria14 (7)
3.Niccolò MoffaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini13 (7)
4.Emanuele Trapani Tigers Cesena13 (7)
5.Robert FultzAndrea Costa Imola Basket11 (7)
6.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio11 (7)
7.Filippo TestaRekico Faenza11 (7)
8.Giacomo Dell'agnelloTigers Cesena10 (7)
9.Nunzio CorcelliAndrea Costa Imola Basket10 (7)
10.Simon AnumbaRekico Faenza10 (7)
11.Francesco BedettiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini10 (6)
12.Stefano BorsatoTigers Cesena9 (7)
13.Michele RubbiniRekico Faenza9 (7)
14.Riccardo IattoniRekico Faenza9 (7)
15.Roberto PrandinPaffoni Fulgor Omegna8 (7)
16.Alberto ApuzzoFortitudo Alessandria8 (7)
17.Reggiani FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba8 (7)
18.Matteo BattistiTigers Cesena8 (7)
19.Luca AntoniettiS.Bernardo Alba8 (7)
20.Marco GiancarliFortitudo Alessandria8 (6)
21.Giacomo SgorbatiAndrea Costa Imola Basket7 (6)
22.Alessandro BanchiAndrea Costa Imola Basket7 (7)
23.Guglielmo De rosMamy Oleggio7 (7)
24.Riccardo BallabioRekico Faenza7 (7)
25.Alexander SimoncelliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini6 (6)
26.Tommaso RinaldiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini6 (7)
27.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna6 (7)
28.Luca BracchiFortitudo Alessandria5 (5)
29.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio5 (7)
30.Simone Pierich Rekico Faenza5 (7)
31.Alberto IelminiMamy Oleggio5 (7)
32.Matteo AiraghiMamy Oleggio5 (7)
33.Marco MoraraAndrea Costa Imola Basket5 (7)
34.Filippo RossiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini5 (7)
35.Andrea DagnelloTigers Cesena5 (7)
36.Alfredo BoglioMamy Oleggio5 (7)
37.Nicolas AlessandriniTigers Cesena5 (7)
38.Borislav georgiev MladenovRivieraBanca Basket Rimini5 (6)
39.Nicholas CrowRivieraBanca Basket Rimini5 (7)
40.Leonardo MariniTigers Cesena5 (7)
41.Claudio NegriMamy Oleggio4 (7)
42.Alessandro FerriFortitudo Alessandria4 (7)
43.Maurizio Del testaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4 (7)
44.Gioacchino ChiappelliTigers Cesena4 (7)
45.Andrea DannaS.Bernardo Alba4 (7)
46.Fabio Dal masoFortitudo Alessandria4 (7)
47.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio4 (7)
48.Giorgio ArtioliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4 (7)
49.Davide ToffaliAndrea Costa Imola Basket3 (7)
50.Cianci LuigiS.Bernardo Alba3 (7)
51.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3 (7)
52.Alessandro AlbertiAndrea Costa Imola Basket3 (6)
53.Luca ValleFortitudo Alessandria2 (7)
54.Giorgio BrogliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini2 (7)
55.Keller cedric Ly-leeRekico Faenza2 (7)
56.Emanuele TarditiS.Bernardo Alba2 (7)
57.Matteo AmbrosinRivieraBanca Basket Rimini2 (7)
58.Giorgio SgobbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2 (7)
59.Jacopo PretiAndrea Costa Imola Basket2 (7)
60.Giacomo FilippiniRekico Faenza2 (7)
61.Alessandro ProcacciPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2 (4)
62.Michele RomanoMamy Oleggio2 (6)
63.Lorenzo NeriPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2 (6)
64.Maurizio GhigoMamy Oleggio1 (6)
65.Francesco QuagliaAndrea Costa Imola Basket1 (6)
66.Manuele SolaroliRekico Faenza1 (6)
67.Nicola CalabreseRekico Faenza1 (7)
68.Cravero FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba1 (5)
69.Davide PagliaFortitudo Alessandria0 (4)
70.Ludovico De paoliFortitudo Alessandria0 (4)
71.Farina SimoneS.Bernardo Alba0 (6)
72.Matteo ZanettiAndrea Costa Imola Basket0 (6)
73.Danilo TaglianoS.Bernardo Alba0 (4)
74.Eirale Marcello S.Bernardo Alba0 (5)