Statistiche individuali: Totali palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze76 (21)
2.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra47 (21)
3.Flavio GayBasket Cecina42 (20)
4.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba40 (20)
5.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra39 (21)
6.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato38 (22)
7.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra37 (21)
8.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo37 (21)
9.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio36 (21)
10.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna31 (22)
11.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio31 (21)
12.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze31 (21)
13.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio30 (21)
14.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina30 (21)
15.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba30 (22)
16.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato30 (19)
17.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze29 (21)
18.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo29 (20)
19.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato29 (22)
20.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli28 (22)
21.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia28 (22)
22.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia27 (21)
23.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli27 (22)
24.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca27 (22)
25.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato27 (22)
26.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze26 (21)
27.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca26 (21)
28.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna25 (22)
29.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato25 (22)
30.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca24 (22)
31.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia24 (20)
32.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio24 (19)
33.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando23 (23)
34.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato23 (22)
35.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball23 (22)
36.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo22 (21)
37.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando22 (21)
38.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball22 (21)
39.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22 (21)
40.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino21 (22)
41.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando21 (23)
42.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna20 (19)
43.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze20 (21)
44.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli19 (22)
45.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino19 (22)
46.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba19 (22)
47.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba19 (21)
48.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra19 (21)
49.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna18 (20)
50.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze18 (21)
51.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo18 (21)
52.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca18 (22)
53.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli18 (22)
54.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova17 (21)
55.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova17 (21)
56.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia17 (22)
57.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando17 (22)
58.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina17 (12)
59.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca17 (12)
60.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia17 (17)
61.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba17 (14)
62.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina17 (18)
63.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba16 (22)
64.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato16 (22)
65.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli16 (22)
66.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando16 (22)
67.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino15 (22)
68.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova15 (20)
69.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando15 (23)
70.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia15 (21)
71.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino15 (18)
72.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova15 (19)
73.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna14 (17)
74.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball14 (21)
75.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia14 (20)
76.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina14 (22)
77.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball13 (14)
78.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova13 (15)
79.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo13 (13)
80.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna13 (20)
81.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna13 (20)
82.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino13 (21)
83.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca12 (12)
84.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca12 (15)
85.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli12 (22)
86.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball11 (16)
87.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio11 (21)
88.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze11 (21)
89.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli11 (22)
90.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball11 (22)
91.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia11 (20)
92.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba11 (17)
93.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba11 (18)
94.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando11 (23)
95.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba10 (22)
96.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra10 (18)
97.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo10 (20)
98.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo9 (21)
99.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato9 (22)
100.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna9 (22)