Statistiche individuali: Media palle perse (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina4.5 (20)
2.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova3.6 (20)
3.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.6 (20)
4.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca3.1 (12)
5.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba3.0 (20)
6.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.0 (19)
7.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.7 (21)
8.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo2.7 (13)
9.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio2.7 (21)
10.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze2.6 (21)
11.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.6 (13)
12.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca2.6 (15)
13.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba2.6 (14)
14.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.6 (21)
15.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.6 (23)
16.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova2.5 (21)
17.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli2.5 (22)
18.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio2.4 (21)
19.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio2.4 (21)
20.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova2.4 (19)
21.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova2.4 (21)
22.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio2.4 (21)
23.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze2.4 (21)
24.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina2.3 (21)
25.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.3 (21)
26.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba2.3 (21)
27.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.3 (22)
28.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball2.3 (21)
29.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.3 (21)
30.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball2.3 (22)
31.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba2.3 (22)
32.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina2.3 (12)
33.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.2 (21)
34.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze2.1 (21)
35.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball2.1 (14)
36.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.1 (21)
37.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.1 (18)
38.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.0 (21)
39.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.0 (22)
40.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.0 (21)
41.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba2.0 (22)
42.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli2.0 (22)
43.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca2.0 (22)
44.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.0 (22)
45.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.0 (21)
46.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.9 (19)
47.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.9 (22)
48.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.9 (22)
49.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.9 (21)
50.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina1.8 (22)
51.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.8 (22)
52.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.8 (20)
53.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.8 (23)
54.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba1.8 (22)
55.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze1.8 (21)
56.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca1.8 (12)
57.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova1.7 (15)
58.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.7 (22)
59.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo1.7 (20)
60.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba1.7 (22)
61.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo1.7 (20)
62.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.6 (17)
63.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo1.6 (21)
64.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze1.6 (21)
65.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze1.6 (21)
66.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball1.6 (13)
67.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca1.6 (22)
68.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.6 (22)
69.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova1.5 (19)
70.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.5 (23)
71.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca1.5 (21)
72.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo1.5 (21)
73.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio1.5 (19)
74.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.5 (22)
75.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.5 (22)
76.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.5 (20)
77.Luca MunastraLevante Torrenova1.4 (13)
78.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo1.4 (21)
79.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.4 (22)
80.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.4 (22)
81.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli1.4 (22)
82.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.4 (17)
83.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.3 (22)
84.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.3 (23)
85.Diego BantiBasket Cecina1.2 (21)
86.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba1.2 (17)
87.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.2 (22)
88.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball1.2 (21)
89.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball1.2 (16)
90.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio1.2 (18)
91.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.2 (20)
92.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli1.1 (22)
93.Luca SavocaGreen Basket Palermo1.1 (17)
94.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba1.1 (18)
95.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (20)
96.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (18)
97.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.0 (21)
98.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova0.9 (18)
99.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball0.9 (13)
100.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli0.9 (22)