Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale palle perse (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina89 (20)
2.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia71 (20)
3.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova71 (20)
4.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba60 (20)
5.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando57 (22)
6.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna57 (19)
7.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia57 (21)
8.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio56 (21)
9.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze55 (21)
10.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli52 (21)
11.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova52 (21)
12.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio51 (21)
13.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio51 (21)
14.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando51 (20)
15.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino51 (22)
16.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba50 (22)
17.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze50 (21)
18.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova50 (21)
19.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio50 (21)
20.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball49 (20)
21.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina49 (21)
22.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba49 (21)
23.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra48 (21)
24.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball48 (21)
25.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra47 (21)
26.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova46 (19)
27.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze45 (21)
28.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball45 (20)
29.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato45 (22)
30.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba44 (22)
31.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino44 (21)
32.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino43 (22)
33.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra43 (21)
34.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra42 (21)
35.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli42 (21)
36.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia41 (22)
37.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna41 (22)
38.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra41 (21)
39.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca40 (21)
40.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando40 (22)
41.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina40 (22)
42.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino40 (22)
43.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba39 (22)
44.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca39 (15)
45.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia39 (21)
46.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato38 (22)
47.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra37 (18)
48.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba37 (22)
49.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze37 (21)
50.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca37 (12)
51.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato36 (19)
52.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna36 (20)
53.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba36 (14)
54.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato35 (22)
55.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo35 (13)
56.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo34 (20)
57.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo34 (21)
58.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca34 (21)
59.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze34 (21)
60.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze34 (21)
61.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando34 (13)
62.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando34 (22)
63.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo33 (20)
64.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato32 (22)
65.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna32 (22)
66.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo31 (21)
67.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando30 (22)
68.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna30 (22)
69.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato30 (22)
70.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball30 (14)
71.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo29 (21)
72.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca29 (20)
73.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia29 (20)
74.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia29 (22)
75.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova29 (19)
76.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio28 (19)
77.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia28 (17)
78.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli28 (21)
79.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina27 (12)
80.Diego BantiBasket Cecina26 (21)
81.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando26 (21)
82.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova26 (15)
83.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli24 (21)
84.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna23 (17)
85.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball23 (20)
86.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna23 (20)
87.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22 (21)
88.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22 (20)
89.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio21 (18)
90.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca21 (12)
91.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba21 (17)
92.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba20 (18)
93.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino19 (18)
94.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando19 (22)
95.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato19 (22)
96.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato19 (22)
97.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball19 (16)
98.Luca SavocaGreen Basket Palermo19 (17)
99.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball19 (12)
100.Luca MunastraLevante Torrenova18 (13)