Statistiche individuali: Totale palle perse (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Francesco Forti Opus Libertas Livorno 194720 (5)
2.Giacomo Dell'agnelloTigers Cesena18 (5)
3.Marco AmmannatoOpus Libertas Livorno 194717 (5)
4.Alessandro FerriFortitudo Alessandria17 (4)
5.Robert FultzAndrea Costa Imola Basket17 (4)
6.Francesco VillaUse Computer Gross Empoli17 (5)
7.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze16 (5)
8.Gioacchino ChiappelliTigers Cesena15 (5)
9.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli15 (5)
10.Saverio BartoliSintecnica Basket Cecina15 (3)
11.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze14 (5)
12.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze13 (5)
13.Andrea DannaS.Bernardo Alba13 (3)
14.Matteo GalassiSinermatic Ozzano12 (5)
15.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio11 (3)
16.Luca ToniatoOpus Libertas Livorno 194711 (5)
17.Marco MoraraAndrea Costa Imola Basket11 (5)
18.Nunzio CorcelliAndrea Costa Imola Basket11 (5)
19.Giacomo SgorbatiAndrea Costa Imola Basket11 (5)
20.Mirco TurelSolbat Golfo Piombino11 (4)
21.Niccolo BertoccoSinermatic Ozzano11 (5)
22.Tommaso RinaldiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini10 (4)
23.Diego TerenziTigers Cesena10 (5)
24.Riccardo BallabioRekico Faenza10 (4)
25.Giacomo FilippiniRekico Faenza10 (4)
26.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Golfo Piombino10 (4)
27.Eugenio RivaliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini10 (4)
28.Damir HadzicS.Bernardo Alba10 (3)
29.Francesco GnecchiSintecnica Basket Cecina10 (3)
30.Riccardo CrespiUse Computer Gross Empoli9 (5)
31.Federico IngrossoUse Computer Gross Empoli9 (5)
32.Matteo FolliSinermatic Ozzano9 (5)
33.Giancarlo GalipoFortitudo Alessandria9 (4)
34.Michele RubbiniRekico Faenza9 (4)
35.Marco PetrucciRekico Faenza9 (4)
36.Giovanni BruniAll Food Enic Firenze9 (5)
37.Fabio Dal masoFortitudo Alessandria9 (4)
38.Alberto BedinSinermatic Ozzano9 (4)
39.Matteo ZanettiAndrea Costa Imola Basket9 (5)
40.Nicholas CrowRivieraBanca Basket Rimini9 (4)
41.Roberto PrandinPaffoni Fulgor Omegna9 (3)
42.Luca AntoniettiS.Bernardo Alba8 (3)
43.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio8 (3)
44.Francesco GalliSolbat Golfo Piombino8 (3)
45.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato8 (3)
46.Filip PavicevicTigers Cesena8 (5)
47.Lorenzo RestelliUse Computer Gross Empoli8 (5)
48.Simon AnumbaRekico Faenza8 (4)
49.Mattia VenucciSolbat Golfo Piombino8 (4)
50.Tommaso De gregoriAll Food Enic Firenze8 (5)
51.Zdravko OkiljevicSinermatic Ozzano8 (5)
52.Jacopo PretiAndrea Costa Imola Basket8 (5)
53.Antonello Ricci Opus Libertas Livorno 19478 (5)
54.Matteo FrassinetiTigers Cesena7 (5)
55.Filippo TestaRekico Faenza7 (4)
56.Marco GiancarliFortitudo Alessandria7 (4)
57.Carlo CappellettiFortitudo Alessandria7 (4)
58.Nicola MastrangeloSinermatic Ozzano7 (4)
59.Lorenzo MerloAll Food Enic Firenze7 (5)
60.Alberto IelminiMamy Oleggio7 (3)
61.Cesare ZugnoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna7 (3)
62.Omar SeckMamy Oleggio7 (3)
63.Emanuele Trapani Tigers Cesena6 (5)
64.Marco LegniniUse Computer Gross Empoli6 (5)
65.Castellino Nicolò S.Bernardo Alba6 (3)
66.Giorgio CalviSolbat Golfo Piombino6 (3)
67.Andrea CasellaOpus Libertas Livorno 19476 (5)
68.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze6 (5)
69.Maurizio Del testaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna6 (3)
70.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Golfo Piombino6 (4)
71.Gianluca SantiniBlukart Etrusca San Miniato6 (3)
72.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio5 (3)
73.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna5 (3)
74.Costantino BechiSintecnica Basket Cecina5 (3)
75.Nemanja MisljenovicAll Food Enic Firenze5 (5)
76.Francesco FalaschiUse Computer Gross Empoli5 (5)
77.Giorgio BrogliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini5 (4)
78.Niccolò MoffaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini5 (4)
79.Carlo FumagalliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini5 (4)
80.Pietro AvontoFortitudo Alessandria4 (4)
81.Alexander SimoncelliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini4 (4)
82.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli4 (5)
83.Alessandro AlbertiAndrea Costa Imola Basket4 (4)
84.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria4 (4)
85.Niccolo' GorettiAll Food Enic Firenze4 (5)
86.Francesco QuagliaAndrea Costa Imola Basket4 (5)
87.Antonio LorenzettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4 (3)
88.Manuel Di mecoSintecnica Basket Cecina4 (3)
89.Lorenzo PistilloSintecnica Basket Cecina4 (3)
90.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4 (3)
91.Sophony AssuiMamy Oleggio4 (3)
92.Guglielmo De rosMamy Oleggio4 (3)
93.Claudio NegriMamy Oleggio4 (3)
94.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4 (3)
95.Giorgio ArtioliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4 (3)
96.Mario ChiusoloSinermatic Ozzano4 (3)
97.Giorgio SgobbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4 (3)
98.Alessandro CeparanoSintecnica Basket Cecina4 (3)
99.Riccardo IattoniRekico Faenza3 (4)
100.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3 (3)