Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova9.8 (10)
2.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra9.0 (9)
3.Flavio GayBasket Cecina8.9 (9)
4.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna8.5 (10)
5.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio8.4 (10)
6.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia7.6 (10)
7.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna7.4 (10)
8.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli7.3 (10)
9.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando7.3 (10)
10.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo7.2 (10)
11.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra6.8 (9)
12.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze6.6 (10)
13.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino6.6 (10)
14.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball6.6 (9)
15.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba6.5 (11)
16.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball6.5 (10)
17.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia6.5 (10)
18.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba6.4 (10)
19.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino6.2 (10)
20.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba6.1 (11)
21.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando5.9 (10)
22.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina5.7 (11)
23.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando5.7 (10)
24.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze5.7 (10)
25.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova5.7 (10)
26.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze5.6 (10)
27.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino5.6 (9)
28.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato5.5 (11)
29.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio5.5 (10)
30.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio5.4 (10)
31.Diego BantiBasket Cecina5.4 (11)
32.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze5.3 (10)
33.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba5.2 (10)
34.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba5.2 (11)
35.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia5.1 (10)
36.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo4.9 (10)
37.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra4.9 (9)
38.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca4.6 (10)
39.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze4.5 (10)
40.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando4.5 (10)
41.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo4.5 (10)
42.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova4.4 (9)
43.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando4.4 (8)
44.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4.4 (11)
45.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia4.3 (9)
46.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino4.3 (10)
47.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina4.3 (10)
48.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball4.3 (10)
49.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4.2 (10)
50.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli4.2 (10)
51.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4.2 (11)
52.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4.2 (11)
53.Giancarlo PagniBasketball Club Lucca4.1 (7)
54.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna4.0 (9)
55.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca4.0 (10)
56.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4.0 (11)
57.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca3.9 (10)
58.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli3.9 (10)
59.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze3.8 (10)
60.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.8 (8)
61.Matias nicolas Di marco Green Basket Palermo3.7 (7)
62.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli3.5 (10)
63.Andrea Del debbioBasketball Club Lucca3.5 (10)
64.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio3.5 (10)
65.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina3.4 (7)
66.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca3.4 (7)
67.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli3.4 (10)
68.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo3.4 (10)
69.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba3.4 (10)
70.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.4 (11)
71.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.4 (11)
72.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova3.3 (10)
73.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.2 (9)
74.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio3.2 (10)
75.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.2 (10)
76.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova3.1 (10)
77.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.0 (9)
78.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.0 (10)
79.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.0 (10)
80.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio3.0 (10)
81.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.9 (10)
82.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.9 (9)
83.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba2.9 (7)
84.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.8 (11)
85.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli2.8 (10)
86.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli2.8 (10)
87.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.8 (9)
88.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo2.7 (9)
89.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina2.6 (11)
90.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli2.6 (10)
91.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca2.6 (9)
92.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.6 (9)
93.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.5 (10)
94.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball2.5 (10)
95.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball2.5 (10)
96.Stefano CapozioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.5 (11)
97.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba2.5 (11)
98.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.4 (10)
99.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.4 (10)
100.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.4 (10)