Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Marco AmmannatoOpus Libertas Livorno 194750 (5)
2.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria41 (4)
3.Gioacchino ChiappelliTigers Cesena40 (5)
4.Alberto BedinSinermatic Ozzano36 (4)
5.Giacomo FilippiniRekico Faenza36 (4)
6.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze35 (5)
7.Giacomo Dell'agnelloTigers Cesena32 (5)
8.Giacomo SgorbatiAndrea Costa Imola Basket31 (5)
9.Marco LegniniUse Computer Gross Empoli31 (5)
10.Nunzio CorcelliAndrea Costa Imola Basket30 (5)
11.Fabio Dal masoFortitudo Alessandria29 (4)
12.Francesco VillaUse Computer Gross Empoli29 (5)
13.Lorenzo RestelliUse Computer Gross Empoli28 (5)
14.Antonio LorenzettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato28 (3)
15.Marco MoraraAndrea Costa Imola Basket27 (5)
16.Andrea CasellaOpus Libertas Livorno 194727 (5)
17.Tommaso De gregoriAll Food Enic Firenze27 (5)
18.Matteo FolliSinermatic Ozzano26 (5)
19.Zdravko OkiljevicSinermatic Ozzano25 (5)
20.Simon AnumbaRekico Faenza25 (4)
21.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna25 (3)
22.Jacopo PretiAndrea Costa Imola Basket24 (5)
23.Tommaso RinaldiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini24 (4)
24.Riccardo CrespiUse Computer Gross Empoli24 (5)
25.Francesco QuagliaAndrea Costa Imola Basket23 (5)
26.Filip PavicevicTigers Cesena23 (5)
27.Leonardo SalvadoriOpus Libertas Livorno 194722 (5)
28.Matteo GalassiSinermatic Ozzano22 (5)
29.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio22 (3)
30.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna22 (3)
31.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Golfo Piombino21 (4)
32.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze21 (5)
33.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato20 (3)
34.Mattia VenucciSolbat Golfo Piombino20 (4)
35.Niccolo BertoccoSinermatic Ozzano20 (5)
36.Niccolò MoffaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini20 (4)
37.Luca ToniatoOpus Libertas Livorno 194720 (5)
38.Antonello Ricci Opus Libertas Livorno 194719 (5)
39.Diego TerenziTigers Cesena19 (5)
40.Damir HadzicS.Bernardo Alba19 (3)
41.Sophony AssuiMamy Oleggio19 (3)
42.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze18 (5)
43.Claudio NegriMamy Oleggio18 (3)
44.Obinna NwokoyeSintecnica Basket Cecina18 (3)
45.Federico IngrossoUse Computer Gross Empoli18 (5)
46.Giorgio ArtioliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna17 (3)
47.Borislav georgiev MladenovRivieraBanca Basket Rimini17 (3)
48.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Golfo Piombino17 (4)
49.Nemanja MisljenovicAll Food Enic Firenze17 (5)
50.Matteo BattistiTigers Cesena16 (5)
51.Francesco FalaschiUse Computer Gross Empoli16 (5)
52.Giovanni BruniAll Food Enic Firenze16 (5)
53.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli16 (5)
54.Luca AntoniettiS.Bernardo Alba16 (3)
55.Luca PedrazzaniMamy Oleggio15 (3)
56.Reggiani FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba15 (3)
57.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli15 (5)
58.Giancarlo GalipoFortitudo Alessandria15 (4)
59.Mario ChiusoloSinermatic Ozzano15 (3)
60.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze15 (5)
61.Mirco TurelSolbat Golfo Piombino15 (4)
62.Alessandro FerriFortitudo Alessandria15 (4)
63.Simone Pierich Rekico Faenza15 (4)
64.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato14 (3)
65.Matteo FrassinetiTigers Cesena14 (5)
66.Marco PetrucciRekico Faenza14 (4)
67.Carlo FumagalliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini14 (4)
68.Riccardo IattoniRekico Faenza14 (4)
69.Riccardo BallabioRekico Faenza13 (4)
70.Francesco Forti Opus Libertas Livorno 194713 (5)
71.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato13 (3)
72.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio13 (3)
73.Lorenzo PistilloSintecnica Basket Cecina13 (3)
74.Manuel Di mecoSintecnica Basket Cecina13 (3)
75.Maurizio Del testaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna12 (3)
76.Matteo ZanettiAndrea Costa Imola Basket12 (5)
77.Filippo TestaRekico Faenza12 (4)
78.Marco GiancarliFortitudo Alessandria12 (4)
79.Niccolo' GorettiAll Food Enic Firenze12 (5)
80.Nicola MastrangeloSinermatic Ozzano12 (4)
81.Nicholas CrowRivieraBanca Basket Rimini12 (4)
82.Kirill KorsunovSintecnica Basket Cecina11 (3)
83.Cianci LuigiS.Bernardo Alba11 (3)
84.Alessandro CeparanoSintecnica Basket Cecina11 (3)
85.Saverio BartoliSintecnica Basket Cecina11 (3)
86.Robert FultzAndrea Costa Imola Basket10 (4)
87.Lorenzo MerloAll Food Enic Firenze10 (5)
88.Giorgio BrogliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini10 (4)
89.Eugenio RivaliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini10 (4)
90.Michele RubbiniRekico Faenza10 (4)
91.Ivan OnojaifeOpus Libertas Livorno 194710 (5)
92.Cesare ZugnoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna10 (3)
93.Castellino Nicolò S.Bernardo Alba10 (3)
94.Omar SeckMamy Oleggio10 (3)
95.Giorgio CalviSolbat Golfo Piombino9 (3)
96.Matteo AmbrosinRivieraBanca Basket Rimini9 (3)
97.Giorgio SgobbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna9 (3)
98.Andrea DannaS.Bernardo Alba9 (3)
99.Costantino BechiSintecnica Basket Cecina8 (3)
100.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli8 (5)