Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra191 (21)
2.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova187 (21)
3.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna182 (22)
4.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna180 (22)
5.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra174 (21)
6.Flavio GayBasket Cecina171 (20)
7.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino168 (22)
8.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo158 (21)
9.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando155 (23)
10.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio148 (21)
11.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia148 (22)
12.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze147 (21)
13.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli144 (22)
14.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball137 (22)
15.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino136 (22)
16.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba133 (22)
17.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando129 (23)
18.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba129 (20)
19.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze128 (21)
20.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba126 (22)
21.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba125 (22)
22.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba124 (21)
23.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli124 (22)
24.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova122 (21)
25.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando119 (23)
26.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze118 (21)
27.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze117 (21)
28.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia116 (21)
29.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino116 (21)
30.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze115 (21)
31.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina114 (22)
32.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato112 (22)
33.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo111 (21)
34.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze111 (21)
35.Diego BantiBasket Cecina110 (21)
36.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia109 (22)
37.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball109 (21)
38.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio106 (21)
39.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando106 (23)
40.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo105 (20)
41.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio104 (19)
42.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo101 (21)
43.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca98 (22)
44.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina98 (21)
45.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia97 (20)
46.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato97 (22)
47.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra92 (21)
48.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova90 (15)
49.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio89 (21)
50.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino88 (22)
51.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna86 (20)
52.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia85 (21)
53.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca85 (21)
54.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato84 (22)
55.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna83 (20)
56.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio82 (21)
57.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova81 (20)
58.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato81 (19)
59.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli80 (22)
60.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato79 (22)
61.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli79 (22)
62.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca77 (22)
63.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca77 (15)
64.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato75 (22)
65.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball73 (21)
66.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca73 (21)
67.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna72 (20)
68.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna69 (19)
69.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio68 (21)
70.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato67 (22)
71.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba67 (22)
72.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca66 (22)
73.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli64 (22)
74.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca64 (12)
75.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli62 (22)
76.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia61 (20)
77.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo60 (20)
78.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino59 (22)
79.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo59 (13)
80.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato58 (22)
81.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna57 (17)
82.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra57 (21)
83.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball56 (16)
84.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova56 (18)
85.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino55 (21)
86.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna54 (22)
87.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando54 (13)
88.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino54 (18)
89.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra54 (21)
90.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando53 (22)
91.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina52 (18)
92.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball52 (13)
93.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba51 (14)
94.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli50 (22)
95.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato50 (22)
96.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli49 (22)
97.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando47 (21)
98.Stefano CapozioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato46 (20)
99.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca45 (12)
100.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova44 (19)