Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina26.9 (19)
2.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna23.1 (21)
3.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra19.5 (20)
4.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo18.8 (20)
5.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio17.1 (18)
6.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze17.1 (20)
7.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo17.0 (20)
8.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova16.1 (19)
9.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli15.7 (20)
10.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba15.5 (19)
11.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino15.2 (20)
12.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova15.1 (20)
13.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze15.1 (20)
14.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino14.6 (21)
15.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze14.3 (20)
16.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia13.5 (20)
17.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze13.2 (20)
18.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino13.1 (21)
19.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino13.0 (20)
20.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli12.9 (20)
21.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato12.8 (21)
22.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra12.3 (20)
23.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio12.2 (20)
24.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina12.1 (21)
25.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato12.1 (18)
26.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna12.0 (21)
27.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba12.0 (21)
28.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba11.9 (21)
29.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli11.7 (20)
30.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna11.7 (18)
31.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo11.6 (12)
32.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia11.4 (21)
33.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca11.3 (15)
34.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna11.2 (16)
35.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball11.1 (20)
36.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio11.1 (20)
37.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca11.0 (12)
38.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova11.0 (20)
39.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina11.0 (20)
40.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio10.7 (20)
41.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato10.6 (21)
42.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca10.6 (12)
43.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba10.5 (20)
44.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo10.4 (20)
45.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo10.0 (20)
46.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino9.9 (21)
47.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna9.8 (20)
48.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba9.7 (21)
49.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze9.7 (20)
50.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo9.6 (20)
51.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna9.5 (19)
52.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova9.5 (14)
53.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra9.5 (20)
54.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando9.4 (21)
55.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli9.4 (20)
56.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando9.2 (21)
57.Diego BantiBasket Cecina9.0 (20)
58.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze8.8 (20)
59.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia8.6 (21)
60.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball8.5 (19)
61.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio8.5 (20)
62.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato8.3 (21)
63.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca8.1 (21)
64.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca8.1 (21)
65.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino8.0 (21)
66.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia7.9 (20)
67.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando7.8 (21)
68.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato7.8 (21)
69.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba7.7 (21)
70.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia7.6 (20)
71.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca7.4 (20)
72.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando7.3 (21)
73.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra7.2 (20)
74.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato7.0 (21)
75.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando6.8 (20)
76.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo6.6 (19)
77.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino6.5 (18)
78.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina6.5 (11)
79.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli6.4 (20)
80.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna6.2 (21)
81.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba6.2 (13)
82.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli6.1 (20)
83.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli6.1 (20)
84.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball5.8 (13)
85.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato5.8 (21)
86.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando5.5 (19)
87.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina5.3 (18)
88.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba5.2 (17)
89.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball5.2 (19)
90.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli5.2 (20)
91.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca5.1 (21)
92.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio5.0 (20)
93.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4.9 (21)
94.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4.7 (19)
95.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4.6 (21)
96.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia4.5 (20)
97.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando4.4 (13)
98.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra4.2 (20)
99.Giancarlo PagniGeonova B.C. Lucca4.0 (11)
100.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova3.9 (18)