Statistiche individuali: Totale valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina526 (20)
2.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna499 (22)
3.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra395 (21)
4.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo389 (21)
5.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze359 (21)
6.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli343 (22)
7.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo340 (20)
8.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba333 (20)
9.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino322 (22)
10.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio320 (19)
11.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova319 (21)
12.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino318 (21)
13.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze316 (21)
14.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova311 (20)
15.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli305 (22)
16.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze279 (21)
17.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba279 (22)
18.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino279 (22)
19.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna274 (22)
20.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze271 (21)
21.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia270 (20)
22.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio270 (21)
23.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato269 (22)
24.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina269 (22)
25.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino264 (21)
26.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra261 (21)
27.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba259 (22)
28.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli251 (22)
29.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia250 (22)
30.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball242 (22)
31.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato241 (19)
32.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato239 (22)
33.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio234 (21)
34.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio232 (21)
35.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova231 (21)
36.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba228 (22)
37.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina220 (21)
38.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli217 (22)
39.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo217 (21)
40.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra210 (21)
41.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino209 (22)
42.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna209 (19)
43.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba208 (21)
44.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando207 (23)
45.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo206 (21)
46.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando205 (23)
47.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo201 (21)
48.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze200 (21)
49.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna197 (17)
50.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze196 (21)
51.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna195 (20)
52.Diego BantiBasket Cecina193 (21)
53.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna187 (20)
54.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca187 (22)
55.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino185 (22)
56.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio184 (21)
57.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando183 (23)
58.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando181 (23)
59.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato181 (22)
60.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia181 (22)
61.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato178 (22)
62.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia176 (21)
63.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca176 (22)
64.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca171 (21)
65.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia169 (21)
66.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca169 (15)
67.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball168 (21)
68.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba163 (22)
69.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra152 (21)
70.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova150 (15)
71.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo148 (13)
72.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato144 (22)
73.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna137 (22)
74.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando136 (22)
75.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli133 (22)
76.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato133 (22)
77.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca132 (12)
78.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli129 (22)
79.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli129 (22)
80.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca127 (12)
81.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando126 (21)
82.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo122 (20)
83.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca122 (22)
84.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino117 (18)
85.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli116 (22)
86.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio112 (21)
87.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball105 (21)
88.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato102 (22)
89.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna99 (20)
90.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato97 (22)
91.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina95 (18)
92.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba90 (14)
93.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia90 (20)
94.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba89 (17)
95.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra88 (21)
96.Alessandro PaoliFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra79 (21)
97.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball77 (21)
98.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca77 (21)
99.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball76 (13)
100.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina73 (12)