Statistiche individuali: Totale valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna160 (7)
2.Giacomo Dell'agnelloTigers Cesena134 (7)
3.Angelo GuaccioFortitudo Alessandria122 (7)
4.Riccardo BallabioRekico Faenza102 (7)
5.Giacomo FilippiniRekico Faenza99 (7)
6.Andrea DannaS.Bernardo Alba96 (7)
7.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio96 (7)
8.Nicholas CrowRivieraBanca Basket Rimini96 (7)
9.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna94 (7)
10.Marco MoraraAndrea Costa Imola Basket93 (7)
11.Tommaso RinaldiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini92 (7)
12.Mattia ColtroS.Bernardo Alba90 (7)
13.Michele RubbiniRekico Faenza89 (7)
14.Claudio NegriMamy Oleggio88 (7)
15.Filippo TestaRekico Faenza87 (7)
16.Robert FultzAndrea Costa Imola Basket84 (7)
17.Giorgio SgobbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna84 (7)
18.Alexander SimoncelliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini83 (6)
19.Emanuele TarditiS.Bernardo Alba82 (7)
20.Matteo AiraghiMamy Oleggio78 (7)
21.Giorgio BrogliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini76 (7)
22.Gioacchino ChiappelliTigers Cesena75 (7)
23.Niccolò MoffaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini74 (7)
24.Simon AnumbaRekico Faenza73 (7)
25.Guglielmo De rosMamy Oleggio72 (7)
26.Roberto PrandinPaffoni Fulgor Omegna71 (7)
27.Davide ToffaliAndrea Costa Imola Basket68 (7)
28.Alessandro FerriFortitudo Alessandria66 (7)
29.Emanuele Trapani Tigers Cesena66 (7)
30.Leonardo MariniTigers Cesena64 (7)
31.Giorgio ArtioliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna62 (7)
32.Reggiani FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba62 (7)
33.Francesco QuagliaAndrea Costa Imola Basket62 (6)
34.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio61 (7)
35.Jacopo PretiAndrea Costa Imola Basket59 (7)
36.Borislav georgiev MladenovRivieraBanca Basket Rimini59 (6)
37.Giacomo SgorbatiAndrea Costa Imola Basket57 (6)
38.Luca AntoniettiS.Bernardo Alba52 (7)
39.Riccardo IattoniRekico Faenza50 (7)
40.Alberto IelminiMamy Oleggio49 (7)
41.Francesco BedettiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini46 (6)
42.Matteo BattistiTigers Cesena46 (7)
43.Maurizio Del testaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna45 (7)
44.Cianci LuigiS.Bernardo Alba45 (7)
45.Nunzio CorcelliAndrea Costa Imola Basket38 (7)
46.Marco GiancarliFortitudo Alessandria38 (6)
47.Alessandro BanchiAndrea Costa Imola Basket37 (7)
48.Stefano BorsatoTigers Cesena33 (7)
49.Simone Pierich Rekico Faenza33 (7)
50.Alberto ApuzzoFortitudo Alessandria33 (7)
51.Luca BracchiFortitudo Alessandria32 (5)
52.Tommaso SomaschiniMamy Oleggio30 (7)
53.Keller cedric Ly-leeRekico Faenza29 (7)
54.Alessandro AlbertiAndrea Costa Imola Basket25 (6)
55.Matteo AmbrosinRivieraBanca Basket Rimini25 (7)
56.Filippo RossiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini25 (7)
57.Fabio Dal masoFortitudo Alessandria25 (7)
58.Alfredo BoglioMamy Oleggio18 (7)
59.Lorenzo NeriPaffoni Fulgor Omegna11 (6)
60.Luca ValleFortitudo Alessandria8 (7)
61.Andrea DagnelloTigers Cesena8 (7)
62.Nicolas AlessandriniTigers Cesena8 (7)
63.Nicola CalabreseRekico Faenza6 (7)
64.Manuele SolaroliRekico Faenza5 (6)
65.Alessandro ProcacciPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4 (4)
66.Ludovico De paoliFortitudo Alessandria3 (4)
67.Matteo ZanettiAndrea Costa Imola Basket3 (6)
68.Michele RomanoMamy Oleggio1 (6)
69.Danilo TaglianoS.Bernardo Alba1 (4)
70.Eirale Marcello S.Bernardo Alba0 (5)
71.Cravero FrancescoS.Bernardo Alba-5 (5)
72.Farina SimoneS.Bernardo Alba-6 (6)
73.Davide PagliaFortitudo Alessandria-9 (4)
74.Maurizio GhigoMamy Oleggio-9 (6)