Andrea Danna

5Danna Andrea
Play
  • Data di nascita: 03/12/1990
  • Nazionalità: ITA
  • Altezza: 180 cm
  • Peso: 70 kg
  • Società: S.Bernardo Alba

Medie stagione regolare

9.7
PPG
3.8
RPG
5
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:
Media campionato
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:
Media campionato
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:
Media campionato
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
LNP - Serie B - Girone A1 20/21: S.Bernardo Alba12613365474143815352223253083841490337765141
LNP Supercoppa Serie B 20/21: S.Bernardo Alba4349313121122502450151883291102521547
Serie B - Girone A 19/20: Olimpo Basket Alba8814380453932804021712182572348510436175090
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone A 18/19: Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2126265615402729365031400301115
Serie B - Girone A 18/19: Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba310309041011009619649164040709276107787157435103310
Serie B - Playout - Girone A 17/18: Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3526871210175926339156019100010335
Serie B - Girone A 17/18: Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba10415434492433744562623202871816240524103651
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 17/18: Eurotrend Biella0281000000000000000101-1
LNP Supercoppa 17/18: Pallacanestro Biella02143002000000000001301-8
Serie B - Girone A 16/17: GR Services Cecina19430762816364140467421745627311536408661777132
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: Angelico Biella55348412500103475123002043
Serie A2 Gold 14/15: Angelico Biella1316741382540152061060325003245
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone D 13/14: Valle D'Itria Martina Franca273268957811086182471142266811460196281157445111291
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A - Playoff 12/13: Kopa Engineering Torino3731139149165641527797836902105832
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A 12/13: Kopa Engineering Torino22730102380968316750935263461561249610119548101210
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A 11/12: KopaEngineering Cus Torino27830874759187182481646355686651165762129638100247
Serie C - Girone A 10/11: KopaEngineering Cus Torino2422573464103631314814443274109687475401763775237
Serie C - Girone A 09/10: Kopa Engineering Cus Torino30729872741378818947133636921327010536319914694310
Serie C - Girone A 08/09: Mps Alterative Inv. Biella1942255774895612346830275888666283405703647132

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
LNP - Serie B - Girone A1 20/21: S.Bernardo Alba9.691328.083.623.153.316.23530.381.69221.922.31830.623.153.7700.232.850.54510.85
LNP Supercoppa Serie B 20/21: S.Bernardo Alba10.75423.253.2532.755.5500.51503.754.5830.52.252.7500.51.250.53.7511.75
Serie B - Girone A 19/20: Olimpo Basket Alba6.291427.143.212.792.295.71400.141.21121.291.79720.213.433.6400.292.571.213.576.43
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone A 18/19: Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba10.523132.537.54013.5291.53501.50.52001.505.57.5
Serie B - Girone A 18/19: Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba10.333030.133.373.333.26.53490.531.33402.333.07760.332.572.90.030.172.471.173.4310.33
Serie B - Playout - Girone A 17/18: Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba17.52343.5658.55913334.57.5600.54.55000.501.517.5
Serie B - Girone A 17/18: Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba6.931528.933.271.62.24.93450.41.73231.331.87710.531.071.600.331.60.672.43.4
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 17/18: Eurotrend Biella0240.50000000000000000.500.5-0.5
LNP Supercoppa 17/18: Pallacanestro Biella0271.5001000000000000.51.500.5-4
Serie B - Girone A 16/17: GR Services Cecina6.473025.42.72.12.134.67460.231.4161.52.07720.371.772.1400.272.20.572.574.4
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: Angelico Biella156.81.60.80.20.45000.200.60.8750.20.40.6000.400.80.6
Serie A2 Gold 14/15: Angelico Biella0.81164.630.810.50.130.31420.060.31190.380.63600.190.130.32000.190.130.250.31
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone D 13/14: Valle D'Itria Martina Franca10.52634.4234.233.317470.421.62262.624.38600.732.383.110.040.192.851.734.2711.19
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A - Playoff 12/13: Kopa Engineering Torino12.33337.6734.6735.33561.335272.3337812300.673.331.672.6710.67
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A 12/13: Kopa Engineering Torino7.573034.12.673.22.775.57500.31.17261.132.03560.41.632.0300.373.171.63.377
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A 11/12: KopaEngineering Cus Torino9.273029.132.53.032.96.07480.531.53351.872.87650.372.172.540.070.43.21.273.338.23
Serie C - Girone A 10/11: KopaEngineering Cus Torino9.682529.362.564.122.525.24480.561.76322.964.36680.281.882.1600.043.041.4839.48
Serie C - Girone A 09/10: Kopa Engineering Cus Torino10.592930.072.554.723.036.52460.451.24363.174.55700.341.832.170.030.313.141.593.2410.69
Serie C - Girone A 08/09: Mps Alterative Inv. Biella8.822225.323.364.052.555.59460.361.36262.644660.271.271.5400.233.181.642.146
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
27/02/2021Mamy Oleggio80 - 97V281011100000000000002021
21/02/2021Tigers Cesena78 - 80P112653365000055100011002128
14/02/2021Fortitudo Alessandria86 - 72V718312210012500000220021510
07/02/2021Andrea Costa Imola Basket73 - 76V836224104001000019100041715
31/01/2021RivieraBanca Basket Rimini70 - 73V631543560020010246005045
24/01/2021Rekico Faenza70 - 83P728451425133322100011031066
16/01/2021Paffoni Fulgor Omegna82 - 67P1431235683020441000110020011
10/01/2021Mamy Oleggio86 - 79V142755568301046671340041617
06/01/2021Tigers Cesena85 - 64P1428444667133334750110030613
19/12/2020Fortitudo Alessandria75 - 89V143536466713333475010100010728
13/12/2020Andrea Costa Imola Basket60 - 78P432522825020000134005293
06/12/2020RivieraBanca Basket Rimini67 - 88P1131334104002033100123004046
29/11/2020Rekico Faenza85 - 59P1434535114511100111002460021718
13/11/2020Vaporart Bernareggio71 - 95P3194215200001250000011060
25/10/2020Mamy Oleggio78 - 51V11223424501110046671120120411
18/10/2020Fortitudo Alessandria75 - 94V825241520020661001780022517
11/10/2020Paffoni Fulgor Omegna87 - 83V212742788811100441000110000019
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
23/02/2020Green Basket Palermo96 - 71V4243224500100000770111410
15/02/2020Irritec Capo d’Orlando67 - 87V216511333000000044001122
09/02/2020Paffoni Fulgor Omegna59 - 48V225221250020000044002225
02/02/2020Geonova B.C. Lucca61 - 62V22040133300000002201523-3
30/01/2020Basket Cecina86 - 80V0000000000000000000000
25/01/2020Mamy Oleggio89 - 94V0000000000000000000000
19/01/2020Blukart Etrusca San Miniato68 - 58P0000000000000000000000
12/01/2020Gessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia79 - 74V0000000000000000000000
05/01/2020Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino91 - 68P0000000000000000000000
21/12/2019Use Computer Gross Empoli74 - 67V0000000000000000000000
14/12/2019All Food Enic Firenze82 - 63P0000000000000000000000
01/12/2019Levante Torrenova68 - 65P0000000000000000000000
24/11/2019Montecatiniterme Basketball89 - 63V22031133301001000000011-2
16/11/2019Fortitudo Alessandria Sandàra82 - 89V17303357711250441000330050214
10/11/2019Green Basket Palermo86 - 84P7323439330301250178003025
03/11/2019Irritec Capo d’Orlando86 - 61V229411520020000123003272
26/10/2019Paffoni Fulgor Omegna91 - 59P62626263301022100022002128
20/10/2019Geonova B.C. Lucca74 - 72V83224383802023671120031911
16/10/2019Basket Cecina78 - 83V123526310301110036500110134512
13/10/2019Mamy Oleggio73 - 61V83153410400200000880010611
05/10/2019Blukart Etrusca San Miniato59 - 66P7274424500003475044014126
29/09/2019Gessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia51 - 69V93332365000033100033003139