Giorgio Piunti

Foto giocatore
2
Piunti Giorgio
Ala/Centro

Medie stagione regolare

6
PPG
3
RPG
1
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Wegreenit Urania Milano1222946111002450441002461051217
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 23/24: Wegreenit Urania Milano226215696684701036811333353687847951423432841332
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Wegreenit Urania Milano21237782210025401115733580032224
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 22/23: Urania Milano294881317711642121791369811191170330
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 22/23: Urania Milano4061331311711646203081080911201032644
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 22/23: Urania Milano145224624752325558183946273284156378113251926207
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Urania Milano142386455100125012501672020118
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Urania Milano34495116102050494422100816242138852
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: Urania Milano23626581798874117631352254972685480134114342035302
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Urania Milano3337476121867282533100512170146442
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 20/21: Urania Milano443718710147151050911824592142040
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE GIALLO 20/21: Urania Milano4861371920162759211181017599162522103444
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 20/21: Urania Milano2212658170776510363204445314865317010196301338274
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Urania Milano233587661060356023671560032121
Serie A2 - Girone Est 19/20: Urania Milano16726490646949955211402836517129689739171325194
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Urania Milano24371712616381425912751013233133341
LNP Final Four 2018 18/19: Super Flavor Milano151293551050000568337101010324
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone A 18/19: Super Flavor Milano109102412547325954510503038792747749215910176
Serie B - Girone B 18/19: Super Flavor Milano39830773851221452256417394457747773157230178423169613
LNP Final Four 2018 17/18: Baltur Cento101345657710000202680003018
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 17/18: Baltur Cento104819621353256573743313882224062221297149
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: Baltur Cento2135698922410203475517220043227
Serie B - Girone B 17/18: Baltur Cento23524574658176138551035295376705499153122452640325
Final Four 2017 16/17: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi121225548501110012504260011114
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 16/17: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi7781681326255050312251820901831494313511107
LNP Coppa Italia 2016 16/17: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi1735369710701425000915241082235
Serie B - Girone B 16/17: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi221296416379751435210651541488545112157205433147314
Serie B - Girone B - Playoff 15/16: GIMAR Basket Lecco3931148209194727291518839172641145356
Serie B - Girone B 15/16: GIMAR Basket Lecco35727849871081031985227614470917791150241274413960550
Serie B - Girone B - Playoff 14/15: Basket Lecco1223610648500104410088160131218
Serie B - Girone B 14/15: Basket Lecco207225079407513755318174870695686142146392116162
Divisione Nazionale A - Playout 12/13: Dinamica-DWB Mirandola7534731425111002450310132033013
Divisione Nazionale A 12/13: Dinamica-DWB Mirandola7824299633034526500010214824477116019247115
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone C 10/11: Naturino Civitanova1702852095567113154070284858527712911639259173
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone B 09/10: Stamura Bk Ancona282296871129111721654211184288487998177125575214300

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Wegreenit Urania Milano6214.5230.50.51001250221001230.502.50.518.5
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 23/24: Wegreenit Urania Milano10.762127.13.1443.334.9680.521.57332.523.24782.244.526.760.140.191.520.381.9515.81
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Wegreenit Urania Milano10.5218.53.541110012.5405.57.5731.52.54001.51112
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 22/23: Urania Milano7.254223.254.251.752.75640.53172.253.256922.754.750.250.251.7500.757.5
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 22/23: Urania Milano6.67622.172.171.831.171.836413.33301.331.67801.51.833.330.1700.50.3317.33
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 22/23: Urania Milano6.5922212.142.361.452.5580.821.77461.231.45850.682.863.540.50.141.140.861.189.41
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Urania Milano7219322.52.51000.51500.51500.533.510100.59
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Urania Milano8.5423.752.751.52.555012.25440.50.51002460.50.250.752213
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: Urania Milano9.082622.353.043.382.854.5630.52251.882.77682.083.085.160.420.151.310.771.3511.62
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Urania Milano11324.672.33246670.672.6725111001.6745.6700.331.3321.3314
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 20/21: Urania Milano14.67323.672.672.333.334.67711.673.335033.67821.331.6730.670.331.330.67013.33
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE GIALLO 20/21: Urania Milano8622.833.173.332.674.5590.331.83181.672.83591.52.674.170.330.331.670.50.677.33
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 20/21: Urania Milano8.52622.352.692.962.53.96630.771.69461.191.85641.192.693.880.350.231.150.51.4610.54
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Urania Milano7.67319.332.33223.336011.67600.671670.331.6720010.670.337
Serie A2 - Girone Est 19/20: Urania Milano6.422618.852.462.651.883.65520.421.54271.381.96701.122.623.740.120.350.650.50.967.46
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Urania Milano8323.672.33425.33380.331.332534753.334.337.6610.3311113.67
LNP Final Four 2018 18/19: Super Flavor Milano151293551050000568337101010324
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone A 18/19: Super Flavor Milano10.91024.12.54.73.25.9540.515033.8792.74.77.40.90.21.50.9117.6
Serie B - Girone B 18/19: Super Flavor Milano13.273025.772.834.074.837.5640.571.3441.92.47772.435.237.660.570.271.41.032.320.43
LNP Final Four 2018 17/18: Baltur Cento101345657710000202680003018
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 17/18: Baltur Cento13824.52.634.3847570.380.88433.884.75822.7557.750.250.251.51.130.8818.63
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: Baltur Cento7318.6732.6737.334100.67011.33751.675.677.34001.3310.679
Serie B - Girone B 17/18: Baltur Cento9.792423.922.713.383.175.75550.421.46292.213.17702.254.136.380.50.081.881.081.6713.54
Final Four 2017 16/17: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi121225548501110012504260011114
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 16/17: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi9.638211.633.253.136.25500.381.5252.252.5902.253.886.130.50.381.630.631.3813.38
LNP Coppa Italia 2016 16/17: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi5.67317.67232.333.33700.331.33250003580.3302.670.670.6711.67
Serie B - Girone B 16/17: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi7.622922.12.172.722.594.93530.342.24151.411.66851.553.865.410.690.171.481.071.6210.83
Serie B - Girone B - Playoff 15/16: GIMAR Basket Lecco133382.676.6736.33470.672.3329568335.678.671.330.334.671.67118.67
Serie B - Girone B 15/16: GIMAR Basket Lecco13.222731.443.2243.817.335212.26442.593.37773.375.568.9310.151.521.442.2220.37
Serie B - Girone B - Playoff 14/15: Basket Lecco621853245000.502210044800.51.50.519
Serie B - Girone B 14/15: Basket Lecco9.412223.054.2703.416.23550.140.82172.183.18692.553.916.460.640.271.770.950.737.36
Divisione Nazionale A - Playout 12/13: Dinamica-DWB Mirandola1.456.81.40.60.20.8250.20.21000.40.8500.622.60.400.60.602.6
Divisione Nazionale A 12/13: Dinamica-DWB Mirandola3.252412.462.631.251.422.17650000.420.884811.962.960.6700.7910.294.79
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone C 10/11: Naturino Civitanova6.072818.573.3922.544.685400.25011.71581.862.754.610.390.211.390.890.326.18
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone B 09/10: Stamura Bk Ancona9.722923.693.863.144.037.45540.070.38181.453.03482.723.386.10.410.171.971.790.4810.34
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
15/02/2024HDL Nardò Basket71 - 81P614340002450000022002117
11/02/2024Apu Old Wild West Udine90 - 72P6151211100000441002241030110
28/01/2024Reale Mutua Torino94 - 91P31823125001011100011002102
20/01/2024Luiss Roma84 - 80P2124102000022100112000010
13/01/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona81 - 87P72055236700034751450010211
06/01/2024Real Sebastiani Rieti84 - 86P219150000102633123001115
30/12/2023Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù84 - 85V924272210002056831560011320
23/12/2023Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina69 - 80V13253155100111000003470002121
16/12/2023Elachem Vigevano 195586 - 83V8321336500002210047110000422
10/12/2023Trapani Shark104 - 83P317420101333000145110014
06/12/2023Moncada Energy Agrigento63 - 65V73341245011100010145003104
01/12/2023Gruppo Mascio Treviglio81 - 79V193646788813332210064100010330
25/11/2023Novipiù Monferrato Basket97 - 83P18315946671250712582460010221
17/11/2023Reale Mutua Torino70 - 65V1836336875133333100010100021124
11/11/2023Luiss Roma102 - 89V152743441001250441002350020319
06/11/2023Ferraroni Juvi Cremona95 - 82P13315456830403310037100041317
01/11/2023Real Sebastiani Rieti78 - 82V13351536502210012503580010323
28/10/2023Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù84 - 97P426422367010000235103025
21/10/2023Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina96 - 82V6252237430100003690020614
15/10/2023Elachem Vigevano 195581 - 100V1931357116411100221004371210022
11/10/2023Trapani Shark81 - 91P2029487978010687537100030127
07/10/2023Moncada Energy Agrigento69 - 75P15323644100020771002680000327
01/10/2023Gruppo Mascio Treviglio88 - 92V12302336501250331004590140114
15/09/2023Gruppo Mascio Treviglio90 - 77P42032111000302450134001113
09/09/2023Ferraroni Juvi Cremona90 - 73V1717461110022100911822240021121
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
21/05/2023Reale Mutua Torino87 - 89P10232433100133312503250010114
19/05/2023Reale Mutua Torino74 - 82P424551333050245042600300-2
17/05/2023Reale Mutua Torino84 - 87V7184311100125022100033001018
15/05/2023Reale Mutua Torino82 - 70P82325245002045801451120110
07/05/2023Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna87 - 79V72512347503012503470000212
30/04/2023Apu Old Wild West Udine102 - 84P152021221003475221000111010014
23/04/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale89 - 85V7252223671250000123001018
19/04/2023Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna73 - 64P2194200003022100314001213
08/04/2023Apu Old Wild West Udine92 - 87V02112000040000112000021
01/04/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale89 - 62P9233202024503475123000006
26/03/2023Reale Mutua Torino91 - 94V11243312502210034750442123116
18/03/2023Novipiù Monferrato Basket75 - 67V8212300022100221000331000215
26/02/2023Kienergia Rieti64 - 75V1120261250133368752350031013
18/02/2023E-Gap Stella Azzurra Roma79 - 77V724102210013330000221004112
12/02/2023Vanoli Basket Cremona86 - 73P5150112501425000022002013
04/02/2023Gruppo Mascio Treviglio72 - 84P92824010245034750331001315
28/01/2023Moncada Energy Agrigento126 - 121V521450000005683011002015
22/01/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza73 - 88V152515356034750002350102224
14/01/20232B Control Trapani75 - 70V0212001001000001100101-3
08/01/2023Ferraroni Juvi Cremona91 - 90P203331611552367221002350010117
04/01/2023Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina78 - 70V721352210012500000661021216
21/12/2022Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù79 - 61P21641125001000001100000-2
18/12/2022Reale Mutua Torino73 - 74P41922152000022100369314119
11/12/2022Novipiù Monferrato Basket84 - 67P8243045800000001892000217
03/12/2022Kienergia Rieti93 - 83V01732000010000022001010
27/11/2022E-Gap Stella Azzurra Roma74 - 76V3161301011100000134000019
19/11/2022Vanoli Basket Cremona59 - 88P719042210013330000220002013
13/11/2022Gruppo Mascio Treviglio75 - 57P422512367010000123003110
06/11/2022Moncada Energy Agrigento75 - 77V2180011100020000033002001
26/10/2022UCC Assigeco Piacenza76 - 69V0000000000000000000000
15/10/2022Ferraroni Juvi Cremona75 - 58V02201010010000022000214
08/10/2022Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina93 - 91P1316233310011100441002130001119
01/10/2022Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù70 - 85P420422450000000123002034
17/09/2022Novipiù Monferrato Basket88 - 83V9193233100111000100111000110
10/09/2022Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù82 - 69P519322210001011100156102008