RivieraBanca Basket Rimini

RivieraBanca Basket Rimini

Palasport: 
PalaFlaminio
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Tassinari Andrea Play 12/6/1996 187 75 ITA
3 Anumba Simon Ala 28/8/1996 193 102 ITA
4 Meluzzi Davide Play 16/8/1998 180 75 ITA
7 Baldisserri Nicolò Guardia 07/3/2005 192 83 Italia
8 Scarponi Alessandro Guardia 03/1/2004 195 82 ITA
11 Masciadri Stefano Ala 12/3/1989 200 100 ITA
12 Arrigoni Marco Ala/Centro 10/11/1991 198 102 ITA
13 D’almeida Ursulo Ala/Centro 01/11/2001 200 95 BEN
14 Bedetti Francesco Ala 20/1/1993 195 89 ITA
21 Sirri David Ala/Centro 21/5/2005 196 87 ITA
22 Johnson Jazz Guardia 26/9/1996 178 86 USA
30 Morandotti Elia Play/Guardia 11/3/2005 181 83 ITA
34 Ogbeide Derek Centro 28/3/1997 206 113 NGR/CAN
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
02/10/2022 18:00Allianz Pazienza San SeveroRivieraBanca Basket Rimini76 - 65Palasport comunale "Falcone e Borsellino"
09/10/2022 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiUnieuro Forlì0 - 0PalaFlaminio
16/10/2022 18:00Tramec CentoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
23/10/2022 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiTassi Group Ferrara0 - 0PalaFlaminio
30/10/2022 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiApu Old Wild West Udine0 - 0PalaFlaminio
06/11/2022 18:00Umana ChiusiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Estra Forum
13/11/2022 18:00Fortitudo Kigili BolognaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0PalaDozza
20/11/2022 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiStaff Mantova0 - 0PalaFlaminio
27/11/2022 18:00Caffè Mokambo ChietiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Sandro Leombroni
04/12/2022 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiUEB Gesteco Cividale0 - 0PalaFlaminio
07/12/2022 20:30HDL NardòRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Palazzetto dello Sport "San Giuseppe da Copertino"
11/12/2022 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiOraSì Ravenna0 - 0PalaFlaminio
18/12/2022 18:00Giorgio Tesi Group PistoiaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0PalaCarrara
21/12/2022 21:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiAllianz Pazienza San Severo0 - 0PalaFlaminio
04/01/2023 20:30Unieuro ForlìRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Unieuro Arena
08/01/2023 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiTramec Cento0 - 0PalaFlaminio
15/01/2023 18:00Tassi Group FerraraRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Giuseppe Bondi Arena
22/01/2023 18:00Apu Old Wild West UdineRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Palasport Primo Carnera
29/01/2023 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiUmana Chiusi0 - 0PalaFlaminio
05/02/2023 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiFortitudo Kigili Bologna0 - 0PalaFlaminio
12/02/2023 17:00Staff MantovaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Grana Padano Arena
19/02/2023 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiCaffè Mokambo Chieti0 - 0PalaFlaminio
25/02/2023 20:00UEB Gesteco CividaleRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0PalaGesteco
05/03/2023 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiHDL Nardò0 - 0PalaFlaminio
19/03/2023 18:00OraSì RavennaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0Palazzo Mauro De André
26/03/2023 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiGiorgio Tesi Group Pistoia0 - 0PalaFlaminio

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
10/09/2022Tramec Cento63-7324201430475222320258062733011391565
14/09/2022OraSì Ravenna104-672721324965924381319681736531115923131
17/09/2022Unieuro Forlì63-681922143047721331422649273600124662

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini76.723.3212036.355722.33115.7227110.73040.70.30.713.37.314.786

Totali

 
Giocatore
Jazz Johnson
Derek Ogbeide
Davide Meluzzi
Ursulo D’almeida
Simon Anumba
Stefano Masciadri
Alessandro Scarponi
Francesco Bedetti
Marco Arrigoni
Elia Morandotti
Nicolò Baldisserri
David Sirri
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
483741024919474182218228216700814
373671112141974000918507182500310
243841037145031817125011112014416
243468581362111005683381110222
2225536282556833475881600402
2236561577147570100101000343
203774351050210204410017800523
1824782568325402367641000254
11360544123300034751111201329
2320521110001000002200410
212010000102210000000101
0130000000000010100000

Medie

 
Giocatore
Jazz Johnson
Derek Ogbeide
Simon Anumba
Francesco Bedetti
Davide Meluzzi
Ursulo D’almeida
Stefano Masciadri
Alessandro Scarponi
Marco Arrigoni
Nicolò Baldisserri
Elia Morandotti
David Sirri
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
16324.73.3836.3471.362267.3820.322.3002.70.31.3
12.3322.33.744.76.37400036502.368.30010.30
11227.51.5314252.53831.527544800201
9223.5412.538312.54011.5673250012.52
83283.312.34.75016170.30.7500.33.7400.31.31.35.3
8315.32.71.72.74.3620.30.31001.728312.73.70.300.70.70.7
7.3321.720.31.72.3711.32.35700.3003.33.30011.31
6.7325.71.311.73.3500.73.3201.31.31000.32.32.7001.70.71
3.73201.71.31.343300011.3750.33.7400.310.73
212010000102210000000101
0.736.71.70.70.30.310000.3000000.70.7001.30.30
0130000000000010100000

Dirigenza

PresidentePaolo Maggioli
Presidente onorarioGiosuè Boldrini
Vice PresidenteGiacomo Fabbri
Vice PresidenteAlessandro Pesaresi
Amministratore DelegatoPaolo Carasso
Direttore SportivoDavide Turci
Team ManagerMatteo Panzeri
Responsabile ComunicazioneSimone Campanati
Addetto StampaMarco Rinaldi
Social Media ManagerMichela Manfroni

Staff Tecnico

Capo AllenatoreMattia Ferrari
Vice AllenatoreMauro Zambelli
Assistente AllenatoreLarry Middleton
Preparatore AtleticoMarco Bernardi
FisioterapistaDiego Bartolini