Wegreenit Urania Milano

Wegreenit Urania Milano

Palasport: 
Allianz Cloud
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Anchisi Theo Play 10/10/2005 183 79 ITA
1 Potts Giddy Play/Guardia 08/8/1995 188 98 USA
2 Piunti Giorgio Ala/Centro 11/2/1990 205 95 ITA
6 Amato Andrea Play 12/3/1994 190 82 ITA
7 Lupusor Ion Ala 27/1/1996 202 97 ITA
14 Montano Matteo Play/Guardia 18/2/1992 190 85 ITA
15 Landi Aristide Ala/Centro 01/1/1994 203 107 ITA
17 Bonacini Davide Play/Guardia 15/6/1990 190 85 ITA
18 Beverly Gerald Centro 11/8/1993 205 108 USA
24 Solimeno Samuele Centro 23/11/2005 205 90 ITA
28 Severini Giovanni Guardia/Ala 23/4/1993 197 85 ITA
32 Ciccarelli Romeo Play 01/1/2003 185 80 ITA
34 Cavallero Matteo Guardia/Ala 12/5/2003 200 80 ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
11/02/2024 18:00Apu Old Wild West UdineWegreenit Urania Milano90 - 72Palasport "Carnera" - Udine
15/02/2024 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoHDL Nardò Basket71 - 81PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
24/02/2024 20:30Unieuro ForlìWegreenit Urania Milano0 - 0Unieuro Arena - Forlì
02/03/2024 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
10/03/2024 18:00Tezenis VeronaWegreenit Urania Milano0 - 0Pala AGSM AIM - Verona
24/03/2024 18:00Wegreenit Urania MilanoSella Cento0 - 0PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
30/03/2024 20:30Flats Service Fortitudo BolognaWegreenit Urania Milano0 - 0PalaDozza - Bologna
06/04/2024 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoUEB Gesteco Cividale0 - 0PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
14/04/2024 18:00Pallacanestro TriesteWegreenit Urania Milano0 - 0PalaTrieste - Trieste
21/04/2024 18:00Wegreenit Urania MilanoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 - 0PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
01/10/2023 20:45Gruppo Mascio TreviglioWegreenit Urania Milano88 - 92PalaFacchetti - Treviglio
07/10/2023 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoMoncada Energy Agrigento69 - 75PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
11/10/2023 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoTrapani Shark81 - 91PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
15/10/2023 18:00Elachem Vigevano 1955Wegreenit Urania Milano81 - 100PalaElachem - Vigevano
21/10/2023 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina96 - 82PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
28/10/2023 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù84 - 97PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
01/11/2023 17:00Real Sebastiani RietiWegreenit Urania Milano78 - 82PalaSojourner - Rieti
06/11/2023 20:30Ferraroni Juvi CremonaWegreenit Urania Milano95 - 82PalaRadi - Cremona
11/11/2023 17:00Wegreenit Urania MilanoLuiss Roma102 - 89PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
17/11/2023 20:45Wegreenit Urania MilanoReale Mutua Torino70 - 65PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
25/11/2023 20:30Novipiù Monferrato BasketWegreenit Urania Milano97 - 83PalaEnergica "Paolo Ferraris" - Casale Monferrato
01/12/2023 20:45Wegreenit Urania MilanoGruppo Mascio Treviglio81 - 79Pala Fit Line - Desio
06/12/2023 20:30Moncada Energy AgrigentoWegreenit Urania Milano63 - 65PalaMoncada - Porto Empedocle
10/12/2023 20:30Trapani SharkWegreenit Urania Milano104 - 83PalaShark - Trapani
16/12/2023 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoElachem Vigevano 195586 - 83PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
23/12/2023 19:00Benacquista Assicurazioni LatinaWegreenit Urania Milano69 - 80Palasport “Ponte Grande” - Ferentino
30/12/2023 20:30Acqua S.Bernardo CantùWegreenit Urania Milano84 - 85Pala Fit Line - Desio
06/01/2024 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoReal Sebastiani Rieti84 - 86PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
13/01/2024 20:30Wegreenit Urania MilanoFerraroni Juvi Cremona81 - 87PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano
20/01/2024 17:00Luiss RomaWegreenit Urania Milano84 - 80Palazzetto dello Sport - Roma
28/01/2024 18:00Reale Mutua TorinoWegreenit Urania Milano94 - 91Pala Gianni Asti - Torino
04/02/2024 18:00Wegreenit Urania MilanoNovipiù Monferrato Basket92 - 75PalaLido Allianz Cloud - Milano

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
11/02/2024Apu Old Wild West Udine72-90202417374682532141782112132211221373
15/02/2024HDL Nardò Basket71-81232415354393228141782142640231461474

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Wegreenit Urania Milano71.521.5241636448.528.53014178212.523.5362213413.573.5

Totali

 
Giocatore
Giddy Potts
Andrea Amato
Gerald Beverly
Aristide Landi
Matteo Montano
Giorgio Piunti
Giovanni Severini
Davide Bonacini
Ion Lupusor
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
29263567145031127687526801233
2526059393351828458024601908
2224658818440206786651121210
1723768485026333560591400102
1323245152038382210000001312
12229461110024504410024610512
11257414850133300016710012
723053133313332210010100005
72465236500201110017800213

Medie

 
Giocatore
Giddy Potts
Andrea Amato
Gerald Beverly
Aristide Landi
Matteo Montano
Giorgio Piunti
Giovanni Severini
Ion Lupusor
Davide Bonacini
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
14.5231.52.533.57501.55.527347513400.511.51.5
12.52302.54.51.54.5332.592822.58012300.54.504
112232.54494401033.58632.55.510.510.50
8.5218.534245013331.52.5602.54.57000.501
6.521622.50.52.5201.54381110000000.51.50.51
6214.5230.50.51001250221001230.502.50.51
5.5228.520.524500.51.5330000.533.50.5000.51
3.52232.511.53500100.50.51000.53.540010.51.5
3.52152.51.50.51.5330.51.533111000.500.500002.5

Dirigenza

Presidente Ettore Cremascoli
Amministratore DelegatoLuca Biganzoli
Segretaria GeneraleCinzia Lauro
Team ManagerRoberto Gentile
Marketing & Sales ManagerAndrea Agazzani
Communication ManagerDavide D’Aversa
Addetto StampaMarco Taminelli

Staff Tecnico

AllenatoreDavide Villa
Vice AllenatoreCesare Riva
Ass. AllenatoreNiccolò Locati
Preparatore FisicoDaniele Gromero
FisioterapistaLuigi Tizzani
MedicoMario Borroni