Rennova Teramo

Rennova Teramo

Palasport: 
PalaScapriano - Teramo
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
1 Ticic Nikola Ala/Centro 28/5/2003 202 93 MNE
2 Guilavogui Michel Ala/Centro 02/5/1999 197 94 ITA
5 Di Giorgio Andrea Play 19/2/2003 182 68 Italia
6 Bottioni Riccardo Play 27/10/1993 192 86 ITA
7 Bertocco Nicolò Guardia/Ala 16/9/1995 198 83 ITA
8 Antonelli Riccardo Centro 14/8/1988 206 100 ITA
11 Bonci Alessandro Guardia/Ala 17/3/2000 192 88 ITA
13 Ragonici Luca Guardia 16/2/2003 183 77 ITA
14 Di Donato Emidio Ala 25/2/1992 198 92 ITA
15 Cipriani Leonardo Guardia 07/7/2000 190 90 ITA
18 Triassi Alberto Guardia 18/11/2002 192 75 ITA
19 Cucco Marco Play/Guardia 18/3/1994 188 78 ITA
27 Di Febo Alessandro Guardia 27/7/2003 185 70 Italia
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
03/10/2021 18:00Rennova TeramoSinermatic Ozzano56 - 54PalaScapriano - Teramo
10/10/2021 18:00Luciana Mosconi AnconaRennova Teramo58 - 51PalaPrometeo Estra "Liano Rossini" - Ancona
17/10/2021 18:00Rennova TeramoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini65 - 77PalaScapriano - Teramo
24/10/2021 18:00Kienergia RietiRennova Teramo66 - 59PalaSojourner - Rieti
31/10/2021 18:00Rennova TeramoSutor Montegranaro70 - 57PalaScapriano - Teramo
07/11/2021 18:00Goldengas SenigalliaRennova Teramo65 - 48Palazzetto dello Sport - Senigallia
14/11/2021 18:00Rennova TeramoSSD LUISS Roma74 - 67PalaScapriano - Teramo
21/11/2021 18:00Raggisolaris FaenzaRennova Teramo65 - 68PalaCattani - Faenza
28/11/2021 18:00Rennova TeramoAndrea Costa Imola66 - 68PalaScapriano - Teramo
05/12/2021 18:00Giulia Basket GiulianovaRennova Teramo56 - 69PalaCastrum
08/12/2021 18:00Real Sebastiani RietiRennova Teramo68 - 44PalaSojourner - Rieti
12/12/2021 18:00Rennova TeramoTigers Cesena61 - 66PalaScapriano - Teramo
19/12/2021 18:00Rennova TeramoLiofilchem Roseto73 - 95PalaScapriano - Teramo
09/01/2022 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova MarcheRennova Teramo48 - 73PalaRisorgimento
16/01/2022 18:00Rennova TeramoGeneral Contractor Jesi61 - 68PalaScapriano - Teramo
22/01/2022 20:30Sinermatic OzzanoRennova Teramo83 - 87Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani - Ozzano Emilia
30/01/2022 18:00Rennova TeramoLuciana Mosconi Ancona59 - 54PalaScapriano - Teramo
06/02/2022 18:00RivieraBanca Basket RiminiRennova Teramo86 - 68PalaFlaminio - Rimini
13/02/2022 18:00Rennova TeramoKienergia Rieti56 - 54PalaScapriano - Teramo
20/02/2022 18:00Sutor MontegranaroRennova Teramo59 - 60PalaSavelli - Porto San Giorgio
27/02/2022 18:00Rennova TeramoGoldengas Senigallia57 - 61PalaScapriano - Teramo
05/03/2022 18:00SSD LUISS RomaRennova Teramo64 - 59Pala Luiss - Roma
20/03/2022 18:00Rennova TeramoRaggisolaris Faenza61 - 68PalaScapriano - Teramo
27/03/2022 18:00Andrea Costa ImolaRennova Teramo87 - 58PalaRuggi - Imola
03/04/2022 18:00Rennova TeramoGiulia Basket Giulianova90 - 80PalaScapriano - Teramo
10/04/2022 18:00Rennova TeramoReal Sebastiani Rieti50 - 54PalaScapriano - Teramo
16/04/2022 20:30Tigers CesenaRennova Teramo76 - 79Carisport - Cesena
24/04/2022 18:00Liofilchem RosetoRennova Teramo86 - 55PalaMaggetti - Roseto degli Abruzzi
01/05/2022 18:00Rennova TeramoVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche71 - 57PalaScapriano - Teramo
08/05/2022 18:00General Contractor JesiRennova Teramo84 - 89PalaTriccoli - Jesi

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
12/09/2021Liofilchem Roseto58-7122221433426242512206010263602177746

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Rennova Teramo5822221433426242512206010263602177746

Totali

 
Giocatore
Emidio Di Donato
Nicolò Bertocco
Riccardo Bottioni
Alessandro Bonci
Michel Guilavogui
Alberto Triassi
Riccardo Antonelli
Marco Cucco
Nikola Ticic
Alessandro Di Febo
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
1313323263326333475371000200
1213043282525402210023500321
81302925400104410013400322
7123313475000125002201211
5118232540000161712301101
51140011100133300022400100
412650245003000003300301
312332000161700003300221
11201000000125010100000
0110000000000000000000

Medie

 
Giocatore
Emidio Di Donato
Nicolò Bertocco
Riccardo Bottioni
Alessandro Bonci
Alberto Triassi
Michel Guilavogui
Riccardo Antonelli
Marco Cucco
Nikola Ticic
Alessandro Di Febo
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
1313323263326333475371000200
1213043282525402210023500321
81302925400104410013400322
7123313475000125002201211
51140011100133300022400100
5118232540000161712301101
412650245003000003300301
312332000161700003300221
11201000000125010100000
0110000000000000000000

Staff Tecnico

AllenatoreGiorgio Salvemini
Vice Allenatore Massimo Gramenzi
Assistente AllenatoreAngelo Vitelli
Preparatore Fisico/AtleticoDomenico Faragalli
Massaggiatore SportivoEnrico Di Marcello

Dirigenza

Direttore SportivoCarlo Di Domenico
Dirigente AccompagnatoreMatteo Melozzi
Dirigente Addetto agli ArbitriDiego Del Zoppo