1. | Simone Aromando | Blacks Faenza | 12 (4) |
2. | Pietro Agostini | NPC Rieti | 11 (4) |
3. | Baye modou Diouf | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 11 (5) |
4. | Giovanni Poggi | Blacks Faenza | 11 (4) |
5. | Tommaso Oxilia | Rucker San Vendemiano | 10 (3) |
6. | Gianmarco Leggio | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 9 (5) |
7. | Daniel Ohenhen | Virtus Imola | 8 (3) |
8. | Mattia Mastroianni | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 8 (3) |
9. | Francesco Papa | Blacks Faenza | 8 (4) |
10. | Luca Manenti | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 6 (3) |
11. | Antonio jacopo Soviero | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 6 (3) |
12. | Alberto Cacace | Rucker San Vendemiano | 6 (3) |
13. | Jure Besedic | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 6 (3) |
14. | Kurt Cassar | NPC Rieti | 6 (3) |
15. | Jakov Milosevic | BPC Virtus Cassino | 5 (3) |
16. | Melkisedek Moreaux | BPC Virtus Cassino | 5 (3) |
17. | Leonardo Del sole | NPC Rieti | 5 (4) |
18. | Andrea Lo biondo | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 5 (5) |
19. | Lorenzo Galmarini | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 5 (5) |
20. | Mario jose Ghersetti | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 5 (5) |
21. | Mattia Da campo | NPC Rieti | 5 (4) |
22. | Marco Bacchin | NPC Rieti | 5 (4) |
23. | Luca Toniato | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 4 (4) |
24. | Nikola Markovic | NPC Rieti | 4 (4) |
25. | Giordano Pagani | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 4 (5) |
26. | Francesco Magagnoli | Virtus Imola | 4 (3) |
27. | Giulio Candotto | BPC Virtus Cassino | 4 (3) |
28. | Juozas Balciunas | Virtus Imola | 4 (3) |
29. | Jacopo Aglio | Virtus Imola | 4 (3) |
30. | Massimiliano Ferraro | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 3 (5) |
31. | Luca Galassi | Blacks Faenza | 3 (4) |
32. | Tomas Cavallero | NPC Rieti | 3 (4) |
33. | Ilia Boev | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 3 (5) |
34. | Mateo Chiarini | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 3 (5) |
35. | Sebastian Vico | Blacks Faenza | 3 (4) |
36. | Marco Contento | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 3 (5) |
37. | Michael Teghini | BPC Virtus Cassino | 3 (3) |
38. | Gioacchino Chiappelli | Virtus Imola | 3 (3) |
39. | Richard ygor Morina | Virtus Imola | 2 (3) |
40. | Benjamin Marchiaro | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 2 (3) |
41. | Zakaria El agbani | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 2 (3) |
42. | William luca Wiltshire | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 2 (3) |
43. | Mauro Zacchigna | Rucker San Vendemiano | 2 (3) |
44. | Michael Lemmi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 2 (3) |
45. | Dario Masciarelli | Virtus Imola | 2 (3) |
46. | Mattia Melchiorri | NPC Rieti | 2 (4) |
47. | Michele Rubbini | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 2 (5) |
48. | Giacomo Siberna | Blacks Faenza | 2 (4) |
49. | Simone Tomasini | Blacks Faenza | 2 (4) |
50. | Giorgio Manna | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 1 (4) |
51. | Marco Petrucci | Blacks Faenza | 1 (4) |
52. | Luca Campori | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 1 (5) |
53. | Andrea Traini | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 1 (4) |
54. | Manuel Diomede | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 1 (4) |
55. | Martino Criconia | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 1 (3) |
56. | Nemanja Dincic | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1 (3) |
57. | Sebastiano Perin | Rucker San Vendemiano | 1 (3) |
58. | Lucas Maglietti | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 1 (3) |
59. | Marco Morara | Virtus Imola | 1 (3) |
60. | Nicolò Gatti | Rucker San Vendemiano | 1 (3) |
61. | Riccardo Bassi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1 (3) |
62. | Edoardo Di emidio | Rucker San Vendemiano | 1 (3) |
63. | Lorenzo Calbini | Rucker San Vendemiano | 1 (3) |
64. | Darryl joshua Jackson | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 0 (3) |
65. | Giacomo Granieri | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 0 (3) |
66. | Alessio Truglio | BPC Virtus Cassino | 0 (3) |
67. | Manolo Perella | NPC Rieti | 0 (3) |
68. | Davide Frizzarin | BPC Virtus Cassino | 0 (3) |
69. | Enrico Vettori | Rucker San Vendemiano | 0 (3) |
70. | Matteo Laganà | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 0 (5) |
71. | Flavio Gay | BPC Virtus Cassino | 0 (3) |