Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totali palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma33 (10)
2.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato24 (11)
3.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma20 (11)
4.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò20 (11)
5.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato19 (11)
6.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo19 (11)
7.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone18 (11)
8.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera18 (11)
9.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri17 (9)
10.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino17 (11)
11.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera16 (11)
12.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina16 (11)
13.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia16 (12)
14.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina15 (11)
15.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri15 (11)
16.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia14 (12)
17.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno14 (9)
18.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia14 (12)
19.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera14 (11)
20.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia14 (11)
21.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina14 (11)
22.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò14 (11)
23.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno14 (10)
24.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma13 (11)
25.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia13 (11)
26.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma13 (10)
27.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino13 (10)
28.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino12 (11)
29.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera12 (11)
30.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera12 (11)
31.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo12 (11)
32.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli12 (11)
33.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera12 (11)
34.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia11 (12)
35.Cesare ZugnoLions Bisceglie11 (11)
36.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo11 (11)
37.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo11 (11)
38.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma10 (10)
39.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno10 (10)
40.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone10 (10)
41.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie10 (11)
42.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina10 (11)
43.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato10 (11)
44.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia10 (12)
45.Alberto Di salviaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia10 (12)
46.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia9 (12)
47.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli9 (10)
48.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie9 (11)
49.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie9 (11)
50.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma9 (11)
51.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri9 (11)
52.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone9 (11)
53.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno8 (9)
54.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone8 (11)
55.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri8 (11)
56.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli8 (11)
57.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli8 (11)
58.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma8 (11)
59.Simone ManzoBPC Virtus Cassino8 (11)
60.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma7 (9)
61.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina7 (9)
62.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina7 (10)
63.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno7 (10)
64.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma7 (8)
65.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma7 (10)
66.Mark CzumbelVirtus Arechi Salerno7 (10)
67.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato7 (10)
68.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone7 (10)
69.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia7 (10)
70.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie7 (11)
71.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato7 (11)
72.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo7 (11)
73.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie7 (11)
74.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò7 (11)
75.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò7 (11)
76.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia7 (12)
77.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma6 (9)
78.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli6 (9)
79.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò6 (10)
80.Edoardo UgoliniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone6 (10)
81.Antonio GalloVirtus Arechi Salerno6 (7)
82.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino6 (11)
83.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri6 (11)
84.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri6 (11)
85.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie6 (11)
86.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera6 (11)
87.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò6 (11)
88.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino6 (11)
89.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina5 (11)
90.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo5 (11)
91.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino5 (9)
92.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino5 (12)
93.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia5 (12)
94.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma5 (10)
95.Vincenzo VentroneScandone Avellino5 (10)
96.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino5 (10)
97.Daniele FiorucciLUISS Roma5 (10)
98.Khadim DioufSilva Group Basket Scauri5 (10)
99.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie4 (11)
100.Alberto PuccioniBPC Virtus Cassino4 (11)