Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: 3 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina49.1 (21)
2.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball45.8 (20)
3.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova44.1 (19)
4.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino41.8 (20)
5.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo40.3 (20)
6.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna39.7 (18)
7.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino39.7 (21)
8.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio39.5 (18)
9.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo39.4 (20)
10.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio39.1 (20)
11.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca38.7 (20)
12.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo38.5 (20)
13.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina38.5 (20)
14.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli38.0 (20)
15.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca36.5 (15)
16.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino36.4 (21)
17.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna36.1 (16)
18.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia35.9 (21)
19.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli35.6 (20)
20.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino34.9 (20)
21.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze34.2 (20)
22.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball34.1 (19)
23.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando33.7 (21)
24.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina33.3 (18)
25.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando33.3 (21)
26.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli33.3 (20)
27.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino33.3 (18)
28.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba33.3 (21)
29.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli32.8 (20)
30.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova32.5 (14)
31.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba32.2 (21)
32.Flavio GayBasket Cecina31.8 (19)
33.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna31.5 (19)
34.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra31.4 (17)
35.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca31.1 (21)
36.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball30.8 (20)
37.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia30.6 (20)
38.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca30.6 (12)
39.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball30.2 (14)
40.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball30.2 (11)
41.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio29.5 (20)
42.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia29.4 (20)
43.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna29.3 (21)
44.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo29.3 (12)
45.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna29.2 (20)
46.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia28.5 (21)
47.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando28.4 (21)
48.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze28.3 (20)
49.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato28.2 (21)
50.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato27.9 (21)
51.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato27.9 (21)
52.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo27.4 (19)
53.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba27.3 (19)
54.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio26.9 (20)
55.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze26.9 (20)
56.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova26.1 (18)
57.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca25.0 (21)
58.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo24.3 (20)
59.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball24.3 (13)
60.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra23.3 (20)
61.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova23.1 (19)
62.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio22.1 (20)
63.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra21.4 (20)
64.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball21.4 (20)
65.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando20.7 (19)
66.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando18.6 (13)
67.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra16.1 (20)
68.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca14.3 (12)