Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: 3 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova52.9 (10)
2.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina52.6 (13)
3.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato51.6 (12)
4.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna50.8 (10)
5.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca44.1 (11)
6.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna43.1 (11)
7.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba41.9 (12)
8.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball40.6 (11)
9.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino40.6 (11)
10.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli39.6 (12)
11.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio39.4 (12)
12.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo39.4 (11)
13.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca38.6 (12)
14.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino38.3 (11)
15.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia38.2 (12)
16.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando38.2 (12)
17.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo37.9 (11)
18.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli37.8 (12)
19.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba37.3 (11)
20.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo37.2 (10)
21.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio37.2 (12)
22.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino37.2 (11)
23.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli37.0 (12)
24.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze36.4 (12)
25.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando34.9 (12)
26.Matias nicolas Di marco Green Basket Palermo34.8 (7)
27.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando34.6 (12)
28.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba34.0 (12)
29.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino33.3 (10)
30.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra32.8 (11)
31.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna32.7 (12)
32.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo32.4 (11)
33.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna32.1 (11)
34.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball31.9 (11)
35.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato31.9 (12)
36.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato31.8 (12)
37.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova31.6 (10)
38.Andrea BarontiniBasket Cecina31.4 (13)
39.Flavio GayBasket Cecina31.0 (11)
40.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo30.8 (11)
41.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball30.6 (11)
42.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina30.6 (13)
43.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio30.6 (12)
44.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca30.6 (12)
45.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze30.3 (12)
46.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino29.7 (10)
47.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia29.0 (12)
48.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina29.0 (12)
49.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia28.6 (12)
50.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball28.1 (10)
51.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato27.9 (12)
52.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia27.3 (12)
53.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova26.2 (11)
54.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio26.0 (12)
55.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball25.5 (11)
56.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze24.4 (12)
57.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna22.9 (12)
58.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio22.7 (12)
59.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22.6 (11)
60.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra22.5 (11)
61.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra18.9 (11)
62.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando18.8 (10)
63.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball18.7 (11)
64.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca16.7 (9)
65.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando16.7 (10)
66.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra15.1 (11)