Statistiche individuali: Media assist (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina5.3 (20)
2.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo4.3 (13)
3.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova4.1 (19)
4.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio3.9 (21)
5.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba3.6 (14)
6.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.5 (20)
7.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca3.4 (12)
8.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli3.4 (22)
9.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.3 (21)
10.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball3.2 (21)
11.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.2 (21)
12.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.1 (17)
13.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.1 (19)
14.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo3.0 (21)
15.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3.0 (22)
16.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba3.0 (20)
17.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.0 (22)
18.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.0 (21)
19.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze2.9 (21)
20.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.9 (21)
21.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.9 (21)
22.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze2.9 (21)
23.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli2.7 (22)
24.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze2.6 (21)
25.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina2.6 (22)
26.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.6 (22)
27.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo2.5 (21)
28.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova2.5 (20)
29.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca2.4 (22)
30.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.3 (19)
31.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo2.3 (20)
32.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.2 (22)
33.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.1 (22)
34.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba2.0 (22)
35.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo1.9 (20)
36.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.9 (22)
37.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio1.8 (21)
38.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova1.7 (15)
39.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball1.7 (22)
40.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.7 (13)
41.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio1.7 (19)
42.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca1.6 (22)
43.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.6 (21)
44.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli1.6 (22)
45.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.5 (22)
46.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova1.5 (19)
47.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli1.5 (22)
48.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio1.5 (21)
49.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina1.5 (21)
50.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.4 (21)
51.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova1.4 (21)
52.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.4 (22)
53.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.4 (23)
54.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.4 (22)
55.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.3 (22)
56.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba1.3 (21)
57.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca1.3 (22)
58.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca1.2 (21)
59.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.2 (20)
60.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.2 (20)
61.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze1.2 (21)
62.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba1.2 (22)
63.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.2 (23)
64.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova1.1 (21)
65.Diego BantiBasket Cecina1.1 (21)
66.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.1 (22)
67.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina1.1 (18)
68.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball1.1 (13)
69.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball1.1 (14)
70.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio1.0 (21)
71.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo1.0 (21)
72.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.0 (21)
73.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando1.0 (22)
74.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli1.0 (22)
75.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.0 (22)
76.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.0 (22)
77.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1.0 (18)
78.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.0 (20)
79.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.0 (22)
80.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca1.0 (12)
81.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli1.0 (22)
82.Luca MunastraLevante Torrenova0.9 (13)
83.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina0.9 (12)
84.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli0.9 (22)
85.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.9 (22)
86.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.9 (21)
87.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.9 (18)
88.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.9 (22)
89.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.8 (17)
90.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.8 (22)
91.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze0.8 (21)
92.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.8 (21)
93.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.8 (20)
94.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova0.8 (18)
95.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba0.8 (22)
96.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca0.7 (15)
97.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba0.7 (17)
98.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0.7 (22)
99.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze0.7 (21)
100.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze0.7 (21)