Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Assist totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Flavio GayBasket Cecina105 (20)
2.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio82 (21)
3.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova77 (19)
4.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli75 (21)
5.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra69 (21)
6.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia69 (20)
7.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia67 (21)
8.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna67 (22)
9.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato65 (22)
10.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo64 (21)
11.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball63 (20)
12.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze61 (21)
13.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino61 (21)
14.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando60 (20)
15.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba60 (20)
16.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze60 (21)
17.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra60 (21)
18.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna59 (19)
19.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato57 (22)
20.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina57 (22)
21.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo56 (13)
22.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli55 (21)
23.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze55 (21)
24.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna53 (17)
25.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo53 (21)
26.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba50 (14)
27.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova49 (20)
28.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia49 (22)
29.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca48 (21)
30.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino47 (22)
31.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo45 (20)
32.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba45 (22)
33.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato43 (19)
34.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato41 (22)
35.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca41 (12)
36.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio38 (21)
37.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo38 (20)
38.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball36 (21)
39.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli35 (21)
40.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca34 (21)
41.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra34 (21)
42.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando34 (21)
43.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando32 (22)
44.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli32 (21)
45.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio32 (19)
46.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna31 (22)
47.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina31 (21)
48.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio31 (21)
49.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova30 (21)
50.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra30 (21)
51.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino30 (22)
52.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino29 (22)
53.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova29 (19)
54.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba27 (21)
55.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba26 (22)
56.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova26 (15)
57.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando25 (22)
58.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato25 (22)
59.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze25 (21)
60.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca24 (21)
61.Diego BantiBasket Cecina24 (21)
62.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova24 (21)
63.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna24 (20)
64.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna24 (20)
65.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca24 (20)
66.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli23 (21)
67.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando23 (22)
68.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato23 (22)
69.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia23 (22)
70.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo22 (21)
71.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio22 (21)
72.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22 (21)
73.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato22 (22)
74.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando22 (13)
75.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli21 (21)
76.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna20 (20)
77.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina20 (18)
78.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino20 (22)
79.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna19 (22)
80.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra19 (21)
81.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli19 (21)
82.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra18 (18)
83.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato18 (22)
84.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze17 (21)
85.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba17 (22)
86.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino16 (18)
87.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia16 (20)
88.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball15 (20)
89.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli15 (21)
90.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball15 (14)
91.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia14 (17)
92.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze14 (21)
93.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze14 (21)
94.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova14 (18)
95.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando14 (22)
96.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba13 (22)
97.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze13 (21)
98.Andrea TommeiMontecatiniterme Basketball13 (12)
99.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba12 (17)
100.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino12 (20)