Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.2 (21)
2.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.0 (21)
3.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba1.0 (21)
4.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.9 (20)
5.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.7 (21)
6.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (21)
7.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio0.7 (20)
8.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba0.7 (20)
9.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova0.6 (20)
10.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli0.6 (20)
11.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.6 (18)
12.Dorde TomcicBasket Cecina0.5 (21)
13.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova0.5 (20)
14.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio0.5 (20)
15.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze0.5 (20)
16.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze0.5 (20)
17.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze0.5 (20)
18.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.4 (20)
19.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze0.4 (20)
20.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio0.4 (18)
21.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.3 (21)
22.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.3 (21)
23.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca0.3 (12)
24.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.3 (21)
25.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca0.3 (21)
26.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina0.3 (18)
27.Francesco FalaschiUse Computer Gross Empoli0.3 (11)
28.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina0.3 (11)
29.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo0.3 (20)
30.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze0.3 (20)
31.Diego BantiBasket Cecina0.3 (20)
32.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova0.2 (18)
33.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (14)
34.Flavio GayBasket Cecina0.2 (19)
35.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (19)
36.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze0.2 (20)
37.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.2 (20)
38.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo0.2 (20)
39.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (15)
40.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo0.2 (20)
41.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (20)
42.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (20)
43.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba0.2 (21)
44.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.2 (21)
45.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.2 (21)
46.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.2 (21)
47.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.2 (21)
48.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.2 (21)
49.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.2 (16)
50.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca0.2 (12)
51.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.2 (19)
52.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova0.2 (19)
53.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (13)
54.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio0.2 (20)
55.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca0.2 (20)
56.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.2 (20)
57.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (21)
58.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba0.1 (21)
59.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca0.1 (21)
60.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.1 (16)
61.Jacopo PieriniGeonova B.C. Lucca0.1 (17)
62.Stefan SpasojevicIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (18)
63.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (19)
64.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (19)
65.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba0.1 (19)
66.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.1 (20)
67.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo0.1 (20)
68.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (20)
69.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio0.1 (20)
70.Alessandro RivaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.1 (20)
71.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (20)
72.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba0.1 (21)
73.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.1 (21)
74.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.1 (21)
75.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.1 (21)
76.Simone CarnaghiPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.1 (11)
77.Federico RegoliBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.1 (12)
78.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio0.1 (14)
79.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova0.1 (14)
80.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba0.1 (17)
81.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova0.1 (18)
82.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.1 (19)
83.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo0.1 (19)
84.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.1 (19)
85.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (20)
86.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.1 (20)
87.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.1 (20)
88.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina0.1 (20)
89.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (20)
90.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.1 (20)
91.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze0.1 (20)
92.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze0.1 (20)
93.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (20)
94.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (20)
95.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (20)
96.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (20)
97.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.0 (21)
98.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca0.0 (21)
99.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.0 (21)
100.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.0 (21)