Statistiche individuali: Media stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1.1 (22)
2.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1.0 (22)
3.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba1.0 (22)
4.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.9 (21)
5.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (22)
6.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.7 (22)
7.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio0.7 (21)
8.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba0.6 (21)
9.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova0.6 (21)
10.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli0.5 (22)
11.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.5 (19)
12.Dorde TomcicBasket Cecina0.5 (21)
13.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze0.5 (21)
14.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio0.5 (21)
15.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova0.4 (21)
16.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze0.4 (21)
17.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze0.4 (21)
18.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze0.4 (21)
19.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.4 (21)
20.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio0.4 (19)
21.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.3 (23)
22.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca0.3 (12)
23.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.3 (22)
24.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.3 (23)
25.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo0.3 (21)
26.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.3 (21)
27.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina0.3 (18)
28.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca0.3 (22)
29.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina0.3 (12)
30.Flavio GayBasket Cecina0.3 (20)
31.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze0.2 (21)
32.Diego BantiBasket Cecina0.2 (21)
33.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (22)
34.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova0.2 (18)
35.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (14)
36.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo0.2 (20)
37.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo0.2 (21)
38.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze0.2 (21)
39.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (21)
40.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (16)
41.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.2 (22)
42.Nicolò CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.2 (22)
43.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca0.2 (22)
44.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.2 (22)
45.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba0.2 (22)
46.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (22)
47.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.2 (22)
48.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.2 (22)
49.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.2 (17)
50.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca0.2 (12)
51.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (13)
52.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.2 (20)
53.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova0.2 (20)
54.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio0.1 (21)
55.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca0.1 (21)
56.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.1 (21)
57.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba0.1 (22)
58.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.1 (22)
59.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (23)
60.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.1 (17)
61.Jacopo PieriniGeonova B.C. Lucca0.1 (18)
62.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba0.1 (20)
63.Stefan SpasojevicIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (20)
64.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (21)
65.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.1 (21)
66.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (21)
67.Alessandro RivaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.1 (21)
68.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio0.1 (21)
69.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo0.1 (21)
70.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (22)
71.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (22)
72.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.1 (22)
73.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.1 (22)
74.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba0.1 (22)
75.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando0.1 (23)
76.Federico RegoliBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.1 (12)
77.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio0.1 (14)
78.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova0.1 (15)
79.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0.1 (18)
80.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba0.1 (18)
81.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova0.1 (19)
82.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.1 (20)
83.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.1 (20)
84.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.1 (20)
85.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.1 (20)
86.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo0.1 (20)
87.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze0.0 (21)
88.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.0 (21)
89.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia0.0 (21)
90.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze0.0 (21)
91.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.0 (21)
92.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina0.0 (21)
93.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0.0 (22)
94.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli0.0 (22)
95.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli0.0 (22)
96.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0.0 (22)
97.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0.0 (22)
98.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca0.0 (22)
99.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina0.0 (22)
100.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0.0 (22)