Statistiche individuali: Totale stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Riccardo CrespiUse Computer Gross Empoli9 (4)
2.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna5 (3)
3.Luca ToniatoOpus Libertas Livorno 19474 (3)
4.Matteo GalassiSinermatic Ozzano3 (4)
5.Giacomo Dell'agnelloTigers Cesena3 (4)
6.Ivan OnojaifeOpus Libertas Livorno 19473 (3)
7.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze3 (4)
8.Giorgio ArtioliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3 (3)
9.Obinna NwokoyeSintecnica Basket Cecina2 (3)
10.Antonello Ricci Opus Libertas Livorno 19472 (3)
11.Fabio Dal masoFortitudo Alessandria2 (4)
12.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria2 (4)
13.Gioacchino ChiappelliTigers Cesena2 (4)
14.Niccolo BertoccoSinermatic Ozzano2 (4)
15.Alessandro LolliSinermatic Ozzano1 (4)
16.Giacomo SgorbatiAndrea Costa Imola Basket1 (4)
17.Lorenzo RestelliUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (4)
18.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze1 (4)
19.Filip PavicevicTigers Cesena1 (4)
20.Matteo FolliSinermatic Ozzano1 (4)
21.Matteo BattistiTigers Cesena1 (4)
22.Zdravko OkiljevicSinermatic Ozzano1 (4)
23.Francesco FalaschiUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (4)
24.Robert FultzAndrea Costa Imola Basket1 (4)
25.Matteo FrassinetiTigers Cesena1 (4)
26.Marco MoraraAndrea Costa Imola Basket1 (4)
27.Anoir FilahiSintecnica Basket Cecina1 (3)
28.Marco AmmannatoOpus Libertas Livorno 19471 (3)
29.Nicholas CrowRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1 (3)
30.Leonardo SalvadoriOpus Libertas Livorno 19471 (3)
31.Giorgio BrogliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1 (3)
32.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Golfo Piombino1 (3)
33.Alexander SimoncelliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1 (3)
34.Giorgio SgobbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1 (3)
35.Andrea CasellaOpus Libertas Livorno 19471 (3)
36.Alberto BedinSinermatic Ozzano1 (3)
37.Marco PetrucciRekico Faenza1 (3)
38.Mirco TurelSolbat Golfo Piombino1 (3)
39.Alessandro AlbertiAndrea Costa Imola Basket1 (3)
40.Tommaso RinaldiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini1 (3)
41.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Golfo Piombino1 (3)
42.Lorenzo MerloAll Food Enic Firenze0 (4)
43.Pietro ForzieriAll Food Enic Firenze0 (3)
44.Manuel Di mecoSintecnica Basket Cecina0 (3)
45.Niccolò PistolesiSolbat Golfo Piombino0 (3)
46.Luca ValleFortitudo Alessandria0 (4)
47.Eugenio RivaliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 (3)
48.Emanuele Trapani Tigers Cesena0 (4)
49.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0 (4)
50.Federico IngrossoUse Computer Gross Empoli0 (4)
51.Riccardo BallabioRekico Faenza0 (3)
52.Carlo FumagalliRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 (3)
53.Niccolo' GorettiAll Food Enic Firenze0 (4)
54.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli0 (4)
55.Manuele SolaroliRekico Faenza0 (3)
56.Francesco VillaUse Computer Gross Empoli0 (4)
57.Duccio GalluzziFortitudo Alessandria0 (3)
58.Tommaso De gregoriAll Food Enic Firenze0 (4)
59.Giancarlo GalipoFortitudo Alessandria0 (4)
60.Arcangelo GuastamacchiaSinermatic Ozzano0 (4)
61.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0 (3)
62.Matteo ZanettiAndrea Costa Imola Basket0 (4)
63.Pietro AvontoFortitudo Alessandria0 (4)
64.Simone Pierich Rekico Faenza0 (3)
65.Lorenzo PistilloSintecnica Basket Cecina0 (3)
66.Carlo CappellettiFortitudo Alessandria0 (4)
67.Giovanni BruniAll Food Enic Firenze0 (4)
68.Alessandro CeparanoSintecnica Basket Cecina0 (3)
69.Costantino BechiSintecnica Basket Cecina0 (3)
70.Marco LegniniUse Computer Gross Empoli0 (4)
71.Saverio BartoliSintecnica Basket Cecina0 (3)
72.Lorenzo NeriPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0 (3)
73.Nicola MastrangeloSinermatic Ozzano0 (3)
74.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli0 (4)
75.Jacopo PretiAndrea Costa Imola Basket0 (4)
76.Marco GiancarliFortitudo Alessandria0 (4)
77.Diego TerenziTigers Cesena0 (4)
78.Filippo TestaRekico Faenza0 (3)
79.Alessandro FerriFortitudo Alessandria0 (4)
80.Francesco Forti Opus Libertas Livorno 19470 (3)
81.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze0 (4)
82.Giacomo FilippiniRekico Faenza0 (3)
83.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze0 (4)
84.Mattia VenucciSolbat Golfo Piombino0 (3)
85.Michele RubbiniRekico Faenza0 (3)
86.Nemanja MisljenovicAll Food Enic Firenze0 (4)
87.Matteo Bonaccorsi Opus Libertas Livorno 19470 (3)
88.Andrea DagnelloTigers Cesena0 (3)
89.Kirill KorsunovSintecnica Basket Cecina0 (3)
90.Roberto PrandinPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0 (3)
91.Simon AnumbaRekico Faenza0 (3)
92.Niccolò MoffaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini0 (3)
93.Francesco QuagliaAndrea Costa Imola Basket0 (4)
94.Cesare ZugnoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0 (3)
95.Francesco GnecchiSintecnica Basket Cecina0 (3)
96.Giacomo Guerrieri Sintecnica Basket Cecina0 (3)
97.Maurizio Del testaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0 (3)
98.Nunzio CorcelliAndrea Costa Imola Basket0 (4)
99.Riccardo IattoniRekico Faenza0 (3)