Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna25 (21)
2.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato21 (21)
3.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba20 (21)
4.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra17 (20)
5.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino15 (21)
6.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato15 (21)
7.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio14 (20)
8.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba13 (20)
9.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova12 (20)
10.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli12 (20)
11.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato10 (18)
12.Dorde TomcicBasket Cecina10 (21)
13.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio9 (20)
14.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze9 (20)
15.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze9 (20)
16.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze9 (20)
17.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova9 (20)
18.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra8 (20)
19.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze8 (20)
20.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio7 (18)
21.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna7 (21)
22.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando7 (21)
23.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando7 (21)
24.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca6 (21)
25.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina5 (18)
26.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo5 (20)
27.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze5 (20)
28.Diego BantiBasket Cecina5 (20)
29.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball4 (19)
30.Flavio GayBasket Cecina4 (19)
31.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo4 (20)
32.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo4 (20)
33.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze4 (20)
34.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball4 (20)
35.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball4 (20)
36.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra4 (20)
37.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova4 (18)
38.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca4 (12)
39.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba4 (21)
40.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando4 (21)
41.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato4 (21)
42.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino4 (21)
43.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia4 (21)
44.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino4 (21)
45.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3 (16)
46.Francesco FalaschiUse Computer Gross Empoli3 (11)
47.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba3 (21)
48.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina3 (11)
49.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando3 (21)
50.Saverio BartoliGeonova B.C. Lucca3 (21)
51.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna3 (19)
52.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova3 (19)
53.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3 (20)
54.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio3 (20)
55.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball3 (15)
56.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca3 (20)
57.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball3 (14)
58.Jacopo PieriniGeonova B.C. Lucca2 (17)
59.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca2 (12)
60.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (13)
61.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli2 (20)
62.Alessio FerrarottoIrritec Capo d’Orlando2 (20)
63.Alessandro RivaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2 (20)
64.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2 (16)
65.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo2 (20)
66.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2 (20)
67.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio2 (20)
68.Stefan SpasojevicIrritec Capo d’Orlando2 (18)
69.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2 (21)
70.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (19)
71.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba2 (21)
72.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba2 (19)
73.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2 (21)
74.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2 (21)
75.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando2 (19)
76.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca1 (21)
77.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1 (21)
78.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina1 (21)
79.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando1 (21)
80.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova1 (18)
81.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1 (21)
82.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1 (21)
83.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1 (19)
84.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1 (19)
85.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo1 (19)
86.Alberto IelminiOlimpo Basket Alba1 (17)
87.Simone CarnaghiPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1 (11)
88.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1 (20)
89.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1 (20)
90.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze1 (20)
91.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (20)
92.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (20)
93.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (20)
94.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball1 (20)
95.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (20)
96.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1 (20)
97.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (20)
98.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina1 (20)
99.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze1 (20)
100.Federico RegoliBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1 (12)