Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna13 (12)
2.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra12 (12)
3.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba11 (12)
4.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli10 (12)
5.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato9 (13)
6.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino8 (12)
7.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova7 (12)
8.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze7 (12)
9.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato7 (13)
10.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato7 (13)
11.Dorde TomcicBasket Cecina7 (13)
12.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze6 (12)
13.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova6 (12)
14.Edoardo BertocchiMamy Oleggio6 (12)
15.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio6 (12)
16.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio6 (12)
17.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba5 (11)
18.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze5 (12)
19.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze4 (12)
20.Bruno DurantiGreen Basket Palermo4 (12)
21.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze4 (12)
22.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna4 (12)
23.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze4 (12)
24.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca4 (12)
25.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina3 (13)
26.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3 (13)
27.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball3 (11)
28.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando3 (12)
29.Diego BantiBasket Cecina3 (12)
30.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo3 (12)
31.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3 (12)
32.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova3 (12)
33.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3 (12)
34.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3 (12)
35.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando3 (12)
36.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3 (12)
37.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando3 (12)
38.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2 (12)
39.Andrea Del debbioBasketball Club Lucca2 (12)
40.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando2 (12)
41.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo2 (12)
42.Saverio BartoliBasketball Club Lucca2 (12)
43.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2 (12)
44.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2 (12)
45.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (12)
46.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2 (12)
47.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2 (12)
48.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (12)
49.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (12)
50.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo2 (12)
51.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba2 (11)
52.Santiago BoffelliLevante Torrenova2 (11)
53.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (11)
54.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (7)
55.Arsenije StepanovicMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (9)
56.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina1 (13)
57.Armando BuldoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra1 (7)
58.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo1 (11)
59.Flavio GayBasket Cecina1 (11)
60.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina1 (7)
61.Stefan SpasojevicIrritec Capo d’Orlando1 (11)
62.Matias nicolas Di marco Green Basket Palermo1 (7)
63.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1 (13)
64.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna1 (11)
65.Francesco MorcianoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato1 (13)
66.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova1 (11)
67.Zdravko OkiljevicBasketball Club Lucca1 (11)
68.Simone ContiBasket Cecina1 (10)
69.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca1 (9)
70.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze1 (12)
71.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio1 (12)
72.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba1 (12)
73.Alessandro AntoniniUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (12)
74.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1 (12)
75.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (12)
76.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1 (12)
77.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca1 (12)
78.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (12)
79.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba1 (12)
80.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio1 (12)
81.Filippo GianniniUse Computer Gross Empoli1 (12)
82.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino1 (12)
83.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba1 (12)
84.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball1 (12)
85.Matteo NicoliMontecatiniterme Basketball1 (12)
86.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba0 (10)
87.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca0 (11)
88.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna0 (10)
89.Cristian De bartolomeoOlimpo Basket Alba0 (12)
90.Luca MunastraLevante Torrenova0 (11)
91.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio0 (12)
92.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando0 (12)
93.Andrea BarontiniBasket Cecina0 (13)
94.Stefano CapozioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato0 (13)
95.Ezio GallizziFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra0 (11)
96.Andrea ZiniGreen Basket Palermo0 (10)
97.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0 (11)
98.Giovanni GarbariniMamy Oleggio0 (12)
99.Tommaso TintoriAll Food Enic Firenze0 (9)
100.Davide VavoliBasket Cecina0 (8)