Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.9 (21)
2.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.7 (18)
3.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio3.7 (21)
4.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.5 (22)
5.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball3.4 (20)
6.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio3.4 (21)
7.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo3.3 (20)
8.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze3.3 (21)
9.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina3.3 (22)
10.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze3.2 (21)
11.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba3.2 (14)
12.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.2 (21)
13.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina3.2 (12)
14.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball3.1 (14)
15.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba3.1 (21)
16.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba3.1 (22)
17.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.1 (22)
18.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.1 (21)
19.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball3.1 (21)
20.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba3.1 (22)
21.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.1 (17)
22.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina3.1 (18)
23.Flavio GayBasket Cecina3.1 (20)
24.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli3.0 (21)
25.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo3.0 (21)
26.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze3.0 (21)
27.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova3.0 (21)
28.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio3.0 (21)
29.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.0 (22)
30.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca3.0 (21)
31.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli3.0 (21)
32.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova3.0 (19)
33.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.0 (21)
34.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze3.0 (21)
35.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.0 (22)
36.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball3.0 (20)
37.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.0 (20)
38.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.9 (16)
39.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.9 (22)
40.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.9 (21)
41.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba2.9 (20)
42.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.9 (22)
43.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.8 (18)
44.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.8 (22)
45.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina2.8 (21)
46.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.8 (21)
47.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo2.7 (21)
48.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze2.7 (21)
49.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.7 (20)
50.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio2.7 (21)
51.Stefano CapozioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.7 (20)
52.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.6 (22)
53.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo2.6 (21)
54.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.6 (20)
55.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca2.6 (20)
56.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca2.6 (12)
57.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.5 (22)
58.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba2.5 (22)
59.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.5 (17)
60.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio2.5 (19)
61.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze2.5 (21)
62.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.5 (22)
63.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.5 (22)
64.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.5 (20)
65.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca2.5 (12)
66.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.5 (22)
67.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli2.5 (21)
68.Jacopo PieriniGeonova B.C. Lucca2.5 (17)
69.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.4 (19)
70.Diego BantiBasket Cecina2.4 (21)
71.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.4 (22)
72.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.4 (22)
73.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.3 (22)
74.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.3 (22)
75.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba2.3 (22)
76.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.3 (13)
77.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio2.3 (14)
78.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.3 (19)
79.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca2.3 (20)
80.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova2.2 (21)
81.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova2.2 (19)
82.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova2.2 (15)
83.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.2 (22)
84.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.2 (22)
85.Luca MunastraLevante Torrenova2.2 (13)
86.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo2.2 (13)
87.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.2 (20)
88.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli2.1 (21)
89.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.1 (21)
90.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.1 (22)
91.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca2.1 (15)
92.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze2.0 (21)
93.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli2.0 (21)
94.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo2.0 (21)
95.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.0 (22)
96.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball2.0 (13)
97.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova2.0 (18)
98.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli2.0 (21)
99.Nemanija DosicGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.9 (13)
100.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.9 (21)