Statistiche individuali: Media falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.9 (21)
2.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio3.7 (21)
3.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.7 (18)
4.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato3.5 (22)
5.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio3.4 (21)
6.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball3.3 (21)
7.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo3.3 (20)
8.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze3.3 (21)
9.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina3.3 (22)
10.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze3.2 (21)
11.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.2 (23)
12.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba3.2 (14)
13.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.2 (21)
14.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina3.2 (12)
15.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba3.1 (21)
16.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball3.1 (14)
17.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba3.1 (22)
18.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.1 (21)
19.Alessandro BanchiGeonova B.C. Lucca3.1 (22)
20.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba3.1 (22)
21.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.1 (17)
22.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina3.1 (18)
23.Flavio GayBasket Cecina3.1 (20)
24.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova3.0 (21)
25.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio3.0 (21)
26.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo3.0 (21)
27.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze3.0 (21)
28.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli3.0 (22)
29.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando3.0 (23)
30.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli3.0 (22)
31.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova3.0 (19)
32.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball3.0 (21)
33.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball3.0 (22)
34.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze3.0 (21)
35.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra3.0 (21)
36.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia3.0 (20)
37.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.9 (16)
38.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.9 (22)
39.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.9 (21)
40.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba2.9 (20)
41.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.9 (23)
42.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.9 (22)
43.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.8 (18)
44.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.8 (22)
45.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina2.8 (21)
46.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra2.8 (21)
47.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo2.7 (21)
48.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.7 (21)
49.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze2.7 (21)
50.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio2.7 (21)
51.Stefano CapozioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.7 (20)
52.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.6 (22)
53.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo2.6 (21)
54.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.6 (20)
55.Sebastian VicoGeonova B.C. Lucca2.6 (12)
56.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.5 (22)
57.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba2.5 (22)
58.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.5 (17)
59.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio2.5 (19)
60.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze2.5 (21)
61.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.5 (23)
62.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.5 (20)
63.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.5 (22)
64.Jacopo PieriniGeonova B.C. Lucca2.5 (18)
65.Marco PetrucciGeonova B.C. Lucca2.5 (12)
66.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.5 (22)
67.Gian marco DrockerGeonova B.C. Lucca2.5 (21)
68.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.4 (19)
69.Zdravko OkiljevicGeonova B.C. Lucca2.4 (21)
70.Diego BantiBasket Cecina2.4 (21)
71.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.4 (22)
72.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli2.4 (22)
73.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.4 (22)
74.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.3 (22)
75.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia2.3 (22)
76.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba2.3 (22)
77.Daniel alexander PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando2.3 (13)
78.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio2.3 (14)
79.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.3 (19)
80.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova2.2 (21)
81.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova2.2 (19)
82.Matteo Santucci Levante Torrenova2.2 (15)
83.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.2 (22)
84.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato2.2 (22)
85.Tommaso TempestiniGreen Basket Palermo2.2 (13)
86.Luca MunastraLevante Torrenova2.2 (13)
87.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.2 (20)
88.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.1 (21)
89.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli2.1 (22)
90.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.1 (22)
91.Salvatore GenoveseGeonova B.C. Lucca2.1 (15)
92.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo2.0 (21)
93.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze2.0 (21)
94.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna2.0 (22)
95.Milos DivacMontecatiniterme Basketball2.0 (13)
96.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova2.0 (18)
97.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli2.0 (22)
98.Nemanija DosicGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.9 (13)
99.Andrea Del debbioGeonova B.C. Lucca1.9 (22)
100.Francesco FaragalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia1.9 (21)