Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Manuel Di mecoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia49 (12)
2.Olivier GiacomelliMamy Oleggio48 (12)
3.Andrea BargnesiAll Food Enic Firenze44 (12)
4.Andrea FilippiAll Food Enic Firenze44 (12)
5.Filippo TestaMamy Oleggio42 (12)
6.Andrea PilottiMamy Oleggio41 (12)
7.Lorenzo PistilloBasket Cecina40 (13)
8.Francesco CinalliGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia40 (12)
9.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina39 (13)
10.Bogdan MilojevicAll Food Enic Firenze39 (12)
11.Gianpaolo RiccioIrritec Capo d’Orlando39 (12)
12.Alessandro SperdutoFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra39 (11)
13.Tommaso MinoliGreen Basket Palermo38 (11)
14.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball38 (11)
15.Gianluca CarpanzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato37 (12)
16.Gianluca GiorgiOlimpo Basket Alba37 (12)
17.Emanuele TarditiOlimpo Basket Alba37 (12)
18.Alessandro BanchiBasketball Club Lucca37 (12)
19.Lorenzo PassoniAll Food Enic Firenze37 (12)
20.Gabriele GiarelliUse Computer Gross Empoli37 (12)
21.Marcello CruscaIrritec Capo d’Orlando36 (12)
22.Vieri MarottaAll Food Enic Firenze35 (12)
23.Ferdi BediniGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia35 (12)
24.Luca AntoniettiOlimpo Basket Alba35 (11)
25.Obinna NwokoyeLevante Torrenova35 (11)
26.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino35 (11)
27.Joseph sadi VitaMontecatiniterme Basketball35 (10)
28.Daro GulloLevante Torrenova35 (10)
29.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino34 (11)
30.Jorge manuel CaceresUse Computer Gross Empoli34 (12)
31.Michael LemmiFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra33 (11)
32.Luca BollettaIrritec Capo d’Orlando33 (12)
33.Simone BertiAll Food Enic Firenze33 (12)
34.Jacopo MercanteMontecatiniterme Basketball33 (11)
35.Vincenzo GuaianaBasket Cecina32 (12)
36.Patrick AvanziniIrritec Capo d’Orlando32 (12)
37.Tommaso RossiOlimpo Basket Alba32 (12)
38.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball32 (11)
39.Alfonso ZampognaFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra32 (11)
40.Andrea DannaOlimpo Basket Alba31 (10)
41.Flavio GayBasket Cecina31 (11)
42.Fabio GrugnettiMamy Oleggio31 (12)
43.Daniele BenzoniMamy Oleggio31 (12)
44.Renato QuartuccioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato31 (12)
45.Andrea PetraccaGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia30 (12)
46.Giuseppe LombardoGreen Basket Palermo30 (10)
47.Enrico Di costeIrritec Capo d’Orlando30 (12)
48.Emmanuel EniheBlukart Etrusca San Miniato30 (12)
49.Marco PetrucciBasketball Club Lucca30 (12)
50.Matteo NeriBlukart Etrusca San Miniato30 (12)
51.Nelson RizzitielloPaffoni Fulgor Omegna30 (11)
52.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna29 (12)
53.Stefano CapozioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato29 (12)
54.Federico IngrossoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia29 (12)
55.Dario GayFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra29 (11)
56.Marco MurabitoLevante Torrenova29 (11)
57.Alberto SerafiniFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra29 (11)
58.Adrian ChieraPaffoni Fulgor Omegna29 (11)
59.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball29 (11)
60.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino28 (10)
61.Gioele MorettiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato28 (12)
62.Edoardo CaversazioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato28 (12)
63.Diego TerenziOlimpo Basket Alba28 (11)
64.Giuseppe CaronnaGreen Basket Palermo28 (11)
65.Luca TozziBlukart Etrusca San Miniato27 (12)
66.Nicolo CazzolatoGessi Valsesia Basket Borgosesia26 (12)
67.Daniele SesoldiUse Computer Gross Empoli26 (12)
68.Luca PolloneGreen Basket Palermo26 (11)
69.Sam Gaye serigneUse Computer Gross Empoli26 (12)
70.Daniele D'andreaLevante Torrenova26 (11)
71.Gian marco DrockerBasketball Club Lucca26 (11)
72.Edoardo Di emidioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna26 (12)
73.Leonardo PelliciariMamy Oleggio26 (12)
74.Vincenzo Di viccaroGreen Basket Palermo26 (11)
75.Andrea BarontiniBasket Cecina26 (13)
76.Giacomo EliantonioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino25 (11)
77.Guglielmo SoderoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino25 (11)
78.Francesco GnecchiBasket Cecina25 (7)
79.Alberto BenitesBlukart Etrusca San Miniato25 (12)
80.Mattia ColtroOlimpo Basket Alba25 (12)
81.Daniel PerezIrritec Capo d’Orlando24 (10)
82.Guido ScaliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna24 (10)
83.Diego BantiBasket Cecina24 (12)
84.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna24 (12)
85.Enrico VaninUse Computer Gross Empoli24 (12)
86.Davide PoltroneriAll Food Enic Firenze24 (12)
87.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Computer Gross Empoli23 (12)
88.Sebastian VicoBasketball Club Lucca23 (9)
89.Sebastiano PerinUse Computer Gross Empoli23 (12)
90.Salvatore GenoveseBasketball Club Lucca23 (12)
91.Luca MunastraLevante Torrenova23 (11)
92.Antonino SabatinoBasket Cecina23 (10)
93.Davide DrigoLevante Torrenova22 (11)
94.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22 (10)
95.Maurizio PavoneFortitudo Alessandria Sandàra22 (11)
96.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Fulgor Omegna22 (10)
97.Madieme Thiam mameGreen Basket Palermo22 (11)
98.Jacopo PieriniBasketball Club Lucca21 (8)
99.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Enic Firenze21 (12)
100.Michael TeghiniIrritec Capo d’Orlando20 (10)