Giovanni Gasparin

Foto giocatore
11
Gasparin Giovanni
Guardia

Medie stagione regolare

9
PPG
2
RPG
0.5
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi1825454610601617331001340143111
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 23/24: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi12521479503828574914453127328413465913311348135
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi10243632450263300028100052210
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone 2 22/23: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi52614511151429484172412139232528011351258
Serie B - Girone B 22/23: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi26125700446070140502471344965753010113112473482343
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi456166891121525114589893293222771980
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 21/22: Tramec Cento21512715681942171422100423270244828
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Tramec Cento3841149271547820400002151701831335
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 21/22: Tramec Cento17626698713636655527893023297914657924441774168
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Tramec Cento35410264711647145000018900711237
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE AZZURRO 20/21: Tramec Cento446168151291947821382210042024001561447
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 20/21: Tramec Cento17423613576136764721693039488118688634422456204
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Tramec Cento404112511817474113612121003111401471359
Serie A2 - Girone Est 19/20: UCC Assigeco Piacenza19124740694741825022782843518423638619382258184
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Assigeco Piacenza33383775124271070221003581271630
Serie A2 - Playout 18/19: Baltur Cento575163171492241112544661007222912851870
Serie A2 - Girone Est 18/19: Baltur Cento29530866777361110554411538414984189911756525685368
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: Andrea Costa Imola Basket18729792673741795228823421258426578314352655187
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 16/17: Paffoni Omegna1171031923462861461342312229765333801322445145
LNP Coppa Italia 2016 16/17: Paffoni Omegna14128254104002061155055011119
Serie B - Girone A 16/17: Paffoni Omegna4563010226715910322446451183811515873321081402711957106490
Serie B - Girone A - Playoff 15/16: Bakery Piacenza936224182219474011215222307392736031491897
Serie B - Girone A 15/16: Bakery Piacenza4202997973961171936138115337298733312115488795699494
Serie A2 Silver 14/15: Bakery Piacenza209287628440571184823693326328120688818623072173
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A 13/14: Pallacanestro Piacentina255226926154561055334754541527927659222504461294
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone B 13/14: Crabs Rimini8882301917274461616381622739243331131417106
Legadue 12/13: Biancoblu Bologna29141361256125059562210021012031881425
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone B 11/12: Basket Rimini Crabs2013080081555713044207527274757319712824727150202
Legadue Playoff 10/11: Immobiliare Spiga Rimini0331000000000000000000-1
Legadue 10/11: Immobiliare Spiga Rimini0343000000000000000000-3
Legadue Cup 10/11: Immobiliare Spiga Rimini000000
Legadue 09/10: Edilizia Moderna Rimini552121221000101250101001226

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi92272.5235600.53171.51.51000.51.5200.521.50.55.5
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 23/24: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi5.952122.812.381.811.332.71490.672.14311.291.52850.622.192.810.050.141.480.622.296.43
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi5221.531.512501333000145002.5115
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone 2 22/23: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi8.67624.171.832.52.334.83480.672.832422.17920.54.174.6700.172.170.8329.67
Serie B - Girone B 22/23: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi10.4425281.762.42.85.6500.962.84341.962.6751.24.045.240.040.081.881.363.2813.72
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi7.5627.671.331.51.833.5520.831.83451.331.5890.54.835.330.330.331.171.173.1713.33
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 21/22: Tramec Cento4.2525.431.21.63.8420.21.4140.40.41000.84.65.400.40.80.81.65.6
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Tramec Cento9.5428.52.250.51.753.754725400000.53.754.2500.2520.753.258.75
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 21/22: Tramec Cento6.772626.852.731.381.382.5551.043.42300.881.12790.542.53.040.080.151.690.652.856.46
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Tramec Cento8.75425.51.511.752.75641.753.5500000.2522.25001.750.2539.25
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE AZZURRO 20/21: Tramec Cento7.336282.521.53.17471.333.5380.330.331000.673.334002.512.337.83
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 20/21: Tramec Cento7.572326.652.482.651.573.3480.913301.72.09810.782.963.740.130.171.831.042.438.87
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Tramec Cento104281.252.7524.254712.7536331000.752.753.500.2511.753.2514.75
Serie A2 - Girone Est 19/20: UCC Assigeco Piacenza7.962430.832.881.961.713.42500.923.25281.792.13840.962.633.590.040.381.580.922.427.67
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Assigeco Piacenza11327.672.332.331.674422.333.33700.670.6710011.672.670.330.672.330.33210
Serie A2 - Playout 18/19: Baltur Cento11.4532.63.42.81.84.4412.25441.21.21001.44.45.80.20.41.613.614
Serie A2 - Girone Est 18/19: Baltur Cento9.833028.872.572.432.033.67551.473.83381.371.63840.63.33.90.170.21.731.872.8312.27
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: Andrea Costa Imola Basket6.452927.312.311.281.412.72520.972.83340.720.86840.91.972.870.030.141.210.91.96.45
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 16/17: Paffoni Omegna11.71031.92.34.62.86.1461.34.2312.22.9760.53.33.800.13.22.44.514.5
LNP Coppa Italia 2016 16/17: Paffoni Omegna14128254104002061155055011119
Serie B - Girone A 16/17: Paffoni Omegna15.23034.072.235.33.437.47461.53.93383.835.27731.073.64.670.070.233.971.93.5316.33
Serie B - Girone A - Playoff 15/16: Bakery Piacenza15.5637.3333.673.177.83401.833.5523.675731.54.5600.52.331.5316.17
Serie B - Girone A 15/16: Bakery Piacenza14.482933.762.523.314.036.66611.313.97332.483.38731.144.175.310.280.282.721.933.4117.03
Serie A2 Silver 14/15: Bakery Piacenza7.462827.2131.432.044.21480.822.46330.931.14820.712.433.140.040.292.211.072.576.18
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A 13/14: Pallacanestro Piacentina11.592231.452.772.452.554.77531.553.41451.862.36791.232.954.180.090.092.2722.7713.36
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone B 13/14: Crabs Rimini11828.752.382.133.385.5610.7523822.75731.1334.130.380.131.631.752.1313.25
Legadue 12/13: Biancoblu Bologna2.07149.710.860.360.430.86500.360.64560.140.141000.140.710.8500.211.290.5711.79
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone B 11/12: Basket Rimini Crabs6.73026.672.71.831.94.33440.672.5270.91.57571.033.234.260.070.132.42.371.676.73
Legadue Playoff 10/11: Immobiliare Spiga Rimini0310.33000000000000000000-0.33
Legadue 10/11: Immobiliare Spiga Rimini031.331000000000000000000-1
Legadue Cup 10/11: Immobiliare Spiga Rimini00000000000000000000000
Legadue 09/10: Edilizia Moderna Rimini154.20.40.20.40.410000.200.20.4500.200.2000.20.40.41.2
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
17/02/2024Luiss Roma72 - 74V93033347505033100123012205
11/02/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù88 - 86V92421365011100000011002116
04/02/2024UCC Assigeco Piacenza92 - 81V815301110022100000011002127
28/01/2024Sella Cento82 - 96V928321250125045801230002919
21/01/2024Apu Old Wild West Udine77 - 78P227411425020000145002052
14/01/2024Umana Chiusi70 - 65P02430000000000022001211
07/01/2024HDL Nardò Basket81 - 64V7322238380101250011000168
30/12/2023Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna65 - 66P7334224501425000235011036
22/12/2023Tezenis Verona86 - 80P61620236701022100011002001
17/12/2023Unieuro Forlì71 - 72P0000000000000000000000
10/12/2023RivieraBanca Basket Rimini90 - 76P522411333125000001101311-2
06/12/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale71 - 75V7263337430201250077003026
03/12/2023Pallacanestro Trieste69 - 87P317420101333000033002032
26/11/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza57 - 54P2181201003022100145101004
19/11/2023Sella Cento56 - 67P32222010040347512300300-3
11/11/2023Apu Old Wild West Udine82 - 61P416122450000000112000117
05/11/2023Umana Chiusi76 - 71V01511000020000011000010
01/11/2023HDL Nardò Basket90 - 88P4141300000044100011001017
29/10/2023Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna89 - 77P102323236723670002130101012
22/10/2023Tezenis Verona72 - 73P9201224501333221001230011110
15/10/2023Unieuro Forlì86 - 69P6193111100111001250112002014
11/10/2023RivieraBanca Basket Rimini74 - 70V132625111002367551001230060113
08/10/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale68 - 73P6293134750100001450011613
04/10/2023Pallacanestro Trieste80 - 75P14371335602633221000220002418
15/09/2023Tezenis Verona74 - 68P415312450010000123002101
09/09/2023Elachem Vigevano 195569 - 67V628320002540000167003129
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
04/06/2023Gemini Mestre71 - 73V11273436501425221000330033110
02/06/2023Gemini Mestre73 - 71P1134131250263334751780051213
30/05/2023Gemini Mestre65 - 57V82923383802022100134000028
28/05/2023Gemini Mestre71 - 53V1124125771020111000660010215
19/05/2023Fabo Herons Montecatini76 - 86V1121432540125044100112012139
16/05/2023Fabo Herons Montecatini73 - 59V01000010010000055002023
14/05/2023Fabo Herons Montecatini67 - 61V0000000000000000000000
07/05/2023Rimadesio Desio82 - 70V0000000000000000000000
30/04/2023Antenore Energia Virtus Padova60 - 58P0000000000000000000000
23/04/2023Pontoni Monfalcone68 - 60V220100000022100000000003
15/04/2023Rucker San Vendemiano58 - 66V0000000000000000000000
05/04/2023Gemini Mestre65 - 70P15351458631425221002130010317
02/04/2023LuxArm Lumezzane57 - 66V163212485022100221001560122321
26/03/2023Green Basket Palermo57 - 48V83411393304022100224003335
19/03/2023Civitus Allianz Vicenza67 - 93V133311678602012500770021318
05/03/2023Bergamo Basket 201472 - 56V112831466713330000660011516
28/02/2023Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria53 - 81V132611494411100236738110040115
26/02/2023Infodrive Capo d'Orlando75 - 68P229201333020010145002042
19/02/2023Virtus Ragusa66 - 58V5180015201425000134001124
05/02/2023Logiman Pall. Crema76 - 64V216330300202450044001020
02/02/2023UBP Petrarca Padova71 - 78V1733364757133368751670031422
22/01/2023Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket93 - 80V0000000000000000000000
15/01/2023Rimadesio Desio60 - 64V0000000000000000000000
08/01/2023Antenore Energia Virtus Padova78 - 59V5241113331333010235001138
16/12/2022Pontoni Monfalcone67 - 86V153223510501110023672680002525
11/12/2022Rucker San Vendemiano80 - 76V12333327291617551002460033210
07/12/2022Gemini Mestre65 - 62P93524458005012502460122514
04/12/2022LuxArm Lumezzane55 - 64P1031371520161756831670011314
27/11/2022Green Basket Palermo61 - 76V93033458001012501450052311
20/11/2022Civitus Allianz Vicenza77 - 61V18300334753475331001230011224
12/11/2022Bergamo Basket 201451 - 72V13281312503560221001450021319
06/11/2022Infodrive Capo d'Orlando86 - 59V8253046670000000441002313
30/10/2022Virtus Ragusa75 - 89V1335054580133323671890051827
23/10/2022Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria85 - 64V9301104034750000330042510
16/10/2022Logiman Pall. Crema74 - 86V92931393313330005270004414
09/10/2022UBP Petrarca Padova76 - 62V926512540125022100134001138
01/10/2022Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket64 - 66V182615458011100710700220022323
24/09/2022Liofilchem Roseto70 - 68V832323475030221001561020412
23/09/20223G Electronics Legnano Knights66 - 70V42130010125011100022000034
20/09/2022Gemini Mestre75 - 59V1030012540221000000550122315
17/09/2022La Patrie San Miniato76 - 50V122811331001250331001341012623
14/09/2022Rimadesio Desio87 - 72V1030043475125012501560012119
10/09/2022LuxArm Lumezzane70 - 48V1251104000011100099011127