Archivio storico

PtiGVP%PFPSDiffVCPCVFPFSTRISCIAULTIME 5
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli2110100.06965410001-0
Bawer Olimpia Matera2110100.07669710001-0
Stella Azzurra Roma2110100.07770710001-0
Silva Group Basket Scauri2110100.089741510001-0
Lions Bisceglie2110100.092781410001-0
Virtus Arechi Salerno2110100.07667910001-0
LUISS Roma2110100.07371210001-0
Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato2110100.060481200101-0
Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia01010.07077-700010-1
Scandone Avellino01010.07489-1500010-1
Geko PSA Sant’Antimo01010.07892-1400010-1
Frata Nardò01010.06776-900010-1
Special Days Virtus Valmontone01010.07173-200010-1
Citysightseeing Palestrina01010.04860-1201000-1
BPC Virtus Cassino01010.06569-400010-1
Meta Formia01010.06976-700010-1