Archivio storico

PtiGVP%PFPSDiffVCPCVFPFSTRISCIAULTIME 5
Pallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria2110100.074581610001-0
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia2110100.07875310001-0
Alpha Pharma Bisceglie2110100.09998110001-0
CJ Basket Taranto2110100.079621710001-0
Mastria Sport Academy Catanzaro01010.05874-1600010-1
Pall. Pavimaro Molfetta01010.07578-300010-1
Frata Nardò01010.09899-100010-1
EPC Action Now Monopoli01010.06279-1700010-1