Chiudi X

Archivio storico

PtiGVP%PFPSDiffVCPCVFPFSTRISCIAULTIME 5
Citysightseeing Palestrina2110100.072522010001-0
Olimpia Matera2110100.06058210001-0
Basket Scauri2110100.095761900101-0
IUL Basket Roma2110100.07973600101-0
Decò Caserta2110100.06865300101-0
Luiss Roma2110100.07568710001-0
In Più Broker Roma2110100.075651010001-0
Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando2110100.07467710001-0
Treofan Battipaglia01010.05272-2000010-1
Green Basket Palermo01010.07695-1901000-1
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli01010.07379-601000-1
Virtus Arechi Salerno01010.06568-301000-1
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket01010.06875-700010-1
Special Days Virtus Valmontone01010.06575-1000010-1
Alfa Basket Catania01010.06774-700010-1
Viola Reggio Calabria-31010.05860-200010-1